Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km WJU14

Läufe 8 - 14
              
 Wertungsläufe8    00:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:47
       KaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheiden
     PunkteStarts12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.
   VereinJg.         
1AltmannHenrikeLC Marathon Rotenburg2006772010976925 1000  961
2SalomonJil RoseTSV 1889 Geismar200770558   928 784781
3WinterLenaTSV 1889 Geismar200568528 860     
4KramarczykLinaTSV Niederelsungen200650436    674932 
5LöberCecileTSV Retterode2006491441199      
6MuthNaimaTV Hessisch Lichtenau200648664      1191
7NeurathLeaTSV Niederelsungen200543944     1086 
8BrakeMarieTSV Hombressen20053561311871239     
9AltmannMarleneLC Marathon Rotenburg200833193     11061067
10LenzAnna-LenaTSV Niederelsungen2005316931077      
11ImdahlLara SophieTV Hessisch Lichtenau200627803    944  
12LenzLuisaTSV Niederelsungen200726313929      
13BeckerMiaLG Vellmar200625392   12711268  
14WinningNeleTSV Niederelsungen200721593725    706 
15AufenangerElisaFTSV Heckershausen200621472       
16KalthoffMaditaTSV Retterode200620322     1021 
17KittaMichelleTSV Niederelsungen200718242     910 
18WeiershäuserLauraTSV Niederelsungen200618052967      
19SchwarzTabeaTSV Niederelsungen200615892862      
20MannMajaTSV 1889 Geismar200515652   863 702 
21FischerLenaTSV Niederelsungen200614322726    706 
22KuhauptMiaWarburger SV 1884200611841       
23KaiserJilTSV Niederelsungen200711711     1171 
24HördingTaminaTSV Brunkersen200511271       
25StephainskiAnnikaLG Kaufungen2009110511105      
26AlbersLeaWarburger SV 1884200510851       
27ReineckeLiviaTSV Niederelsungen200810471     1047 
28OfferTheresaLC Marathon Rotenburg200710301       
29HeyerCharlotteWarburger SV 188420089681       
30BrötschLeniTSV 1889 Geismar20099661       
30SalomonKate FleurTSV 1889 Geismar20099661       
32GippertEmiliaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20079111       
33DerksenDeniseASV-Sportklasse 7B20059091       
33LengylAminaASV-Sportklasse 7B20059091       
35MeibertIsabellFSK Lohfelden20058891       
36ZiganColleenTV 03 Heringen20058551       
37SchmittoLilliLG Kaufungen20077921       
38HandleyEva Marie 20087891789      
39GeißJosefineSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20057871       
40FließJuliaASV-Sportklasse 7B20057101       
41FrömmgenLenaASV-Sportklasse 7B20066941       
42KahlLeonieASV-Sportklasse 7B20066851       
43SteffensSarahSC Borchen20066461       
44UmbachAliciaASV-Sportklasse 7B20062291       
45SteinMiaASV-Sportklasse 7B20061781       
             

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe