Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km WJU14

Läufe 1 - 7
              
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:20
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausen
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.
   VereinJg.         
1AltmannHenrikeLC Marathon Rotenburg2006772010 964895 857903977
2SalomonJil RoseTSV 1889 Geismar200770558824     935
3WinterLenaTSV 1889 Geismar200568528857969794943788 843
4KramarczykLinaTSV Niederelsungen200650436  854 864905814
5LöberCecileTSV Retterode200649144   1155   
6MuthNaimaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2006486641181     1264
7NeurathLeaTSV Niederelsungen2005439441137  1113   
8BrakeMarieTSV Hombressen200535613    1135  
9AltmannMarleneLC Marathon Rotenburg2008331931146      
10LenzAnna-LenaTSV Niederelsungen2005316931055  1037   
11ImdahlLara SophieTV Hessisch Lichtenau200627803       
12LenzLuisaTSV Niederelsungen200726313899  803   
13BeckerMiaLG Vellmar200625392       
14WinningNeleTSV Niederelsungen200721593   728   
15AufenangerElisaFTSV Heckershausen2006214721064     1083
16KalthoffMaditaTSV Retterode200620322   1011   
17KittaMichelleTSV Niederelsungen200718242   914   
18WeiershäuserLauraTSV Niederelsungen200618052   838   
19SchwarzTabeaTSV Niederelsungen200615892   727   
20MannMajaTSV 1889 Geismar200515652       
21FischerLenaTSV Niederelsungen200614322       
22KuhauptMiaWarburger SV 1884200611841  1184    
23KaiserJilTSV Niederelsungen200711711       
24HördingTaminaTSV Brunkersen2005112711127      
25StephainskiAnnikaLG Kaufungen200911051       
26AlbersLeaWarburger SV 1884200510851  1085    
27ReineckeLiviaTSV Niederelsungen200810471       
28OfferTheresaLC Marathon Rotenburg200710301       
29HeyerCharlotteWarburger SV 188420089681  968    
30BrötschLeniTSV 1889 Geismar20099661       
30SalomonKate FleurTSV 1889 Geismar20099661       
32GippertEmiliaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20079111911      
33DerksenDeniseASV-Sportklasse 7B20059091       
33LengylAminaASV-Sportklasse 7B20059091       
35MeibertIsabellFSK Lohfelden20058891889      
36ZiganColleenTV 03 Heringen20058551 855     
37SchmittoLilliLG Kaufungen20077921   792   
38HandleyEva Marie 20087891       
39GeißJosefineSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20057871787      
40FließJuliaASV-Sportklasse 7B20057101       
41FrömmgenLenaASV-Sportklasse 7B20066941       
42KahlLeonieASV-Sportklasse 7B20066851       
43SteffensSarahSC Borchen20066461  646    
44UmbachAliciaASV-Sportklasse 7B20062291       
45SteinMiaASV-Sportklasse 7B20061781       
             

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe