Punktewertung Nordhessencup 17: 1km W9

Läufe 1 - 7
              
 Wertungsläufe6    04:2304:0904:2604:1504:1704:3103:42
       EschwegeKaufungenWarburgRotenburgKörleWolfhagenNiedermeiser
     PunkteStarts26.03.01.04.08.04.15.04.22.04.29.04.05.05.
   VereinJg.         
1AltmannMarleneLC Marathon Rotenburg20086735101055  111510351125 
2GrieseSarahLG Kaufungen200861558950965  9451045955
3WenzelLenaTSV Wollrode2008581011 920  8651005 
4BrandJessicaLC Marathon Rotenburg200851007855  900   
5MarthElizaLC Marathon Rotenburg200850456895770 835790  
6GeppertLaraTSV Breuna200849706 735845   810
7SchenkFranziskaTV Hess. Lichtenau2008466511745700    750
8ZahnHannah CarolineKSV Baunatal200842504    9751085 
9ReineckeLiviaTSV Niederelsungen200829703       
10SchröderLottaTSV Deisel200819052      960
11SchmidtJolina MarieVFL Wolfhagen200811451     1145 
12LeziusJaraSchwimmschule Seesternchen200810901       
13RaschdorfEmiliaHelfensteinschule200810501       
13ThielEmiliaGrundschule Obervellmar200810501       
15KowalaOliviaKSV Baunatal200810451       
16TomicTalinaTSV Heiligenrode200810401       
17SeebachEmiliaGrundschule Obervellmar200810151       
18JungkMiaTV Obersuhl200810001   1000   
19FedeleEmiliaGrundschule Heckershausen20089951       
20TekbasSenaGrundschule Obervellmar20089901       
21DahlheimerLenjaTuS Ovenhausen20089851  985    
21ReedeImkeTuS Ovenhausen20089851  985    
23KlingenbergRomyRotenburg20089851   985   
24BognerTabeaTSV Heiligenrode20089801       
25FrankiwEmmaGrundschule Heckershausen20089751       
26KargerJolaGrundschule Heckershausen20089651       
27KiphennNora 20089601 960     
28DaldrupIdaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20089551  955    
29TachMiaLC Marathon Rotenburg20089551   955   
30HupfeldKatharinaVFL Wolfhagen20089501     950 
31SchadeLenyaTV Obersuhl20089451   945   
32JungermannJetteWolfhagen20089401     940 
32WiehageKaitjeLG Kaufungen20089401 940     
34WobigNikeTG Wehlheiden20089251       
35EllenbergKäteTSV 1889 Geismar20089201       
36FehlingMoaTSV Immenhausen20089151       
37SeidelAliciaWolfhagen20089101     910 
38MutschmannLouisaBraunsbergschule Breuna20089001       
39DegenhardtLaraBraunsbergschule Breuna20088901       
40RascheLenaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20088851  885    
41StahlmannCelinaFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel20088851       
42HillsErinBraunsbergschule Breuna20088801       
42MannsMarieGrundschule Heckershausen20088801       
42WagnerMarieTV Obersuhl20088801   880   
45YakisSema 20088601       
46KaulichLillySC Meißner Eschwege20088501850      
47PeterKristinWVC Kassel20088501       
48RingZoe MarieGrundschule Obervellmar20088451       
49LammPaulaGrundschule Obervellmar20088401       
50MüllerFinjaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20088351  835    
51MischeNoraBraunsbergschule Breuna20088201       
52TadlerKarinaVFL Wolfhagen20088001     800 
53Kleinschmidt-MichelsLenaSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20087951  795    
54ZindelPaulineVFL Wolfhagen20087951     795 
55JüttemannJolinTSV Heiligenrode20087901       
56SilberSarahGrundschule Heckershausen20087851       
57VersenMerleTuS 1913 Hembsen20087801  780    
57WeigmannElinaBraunsbergschule Breuna20087801       
59BiggeLenaGrundschule Heckershausen20087801       
60MöllerIdaBraunsbergschule Breuna20087701       
60SteinerJohannaTSV Heiligenrode20087701       
62WasmuthNorahSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20087501  750    
63AbtJolina 20087501       
63WittichLinaTSV Heiligenrode20087501       
65GrotschLeonieTSV Heiligenrode20087351       
66BerlippLauraFFV Oberursel20087351   735   
67BarreraLeonaTSV Niedermeiser20087101      710
68FinisLorenaBraunsbergschule Breuna20086751       
69LückeLenaGrundschule Obervellmar20086651       
70WeidnerLilianLG Kaufungen20086501 650     
71KuglerAgataSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20086451       
72HellmichEmiliaTSG Wellerode20086301 630     
73BallesLucyMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar20086051       
74KunzeFinjaMinimarathon-AG Hofgeismar20085801       
75HenneckeIsabelGrundschule Obervellmar20085701       
76GladeEstella-SophieWarburger SV 188420085301  530    
77Pohl-ManderMia-Jouline 20085251     525 
77WolfKarolineSankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim20085251  525    
79WentlandJacky-SueGrundschule Heckershausen20085251       
80FreyJoleenGrundschule Heckershausen20085201       
80GrunewaldMarleneGrundschule Heckershausen20085201       
82OldemeierFridaFriedrich-Wöhler-Schule Kassel20084851       
83DortantsMarinaGrundschule Heckershausen20084801       
84AvciSelin Nur SakireTG Wehlheiden20084601       
85SeitzLaraGrundschule Heckershausen20082051       
             

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe