Personenstatistik Männer ab 1986

NameVornameVereinJg.198619871988198919901991199219931994199519961997199819992000200120022003200420052006200720082009201020112012201320142015201620172018Summe
AbeMarkusLG Kaufungen196911
AbuschabMarcoKassel197311
AckermannTobiasTSV Retterode1998112
AdamsJochemTSG Oberaula195711
AdlerPatrickTSV Heiligenrode19811111116
AdlerPhilippTSV Heiligenrode200911
AfonasiofMichaelWVC Kassel1982112
AhrmannElmarVellmar1932111111111111111111119
AlbertHerbertSC Meißner Eschwege19411113
AlbrandThomasTV Hessisch Lichtenau1965111115
AlbrechtBerndSSC Hanau-Rodenbach194011
AlefsWilliLG Fuldatal1945111111118
AlheidDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen198111111111111111111118
AlheidHeinrichTSV Ippinghausen196211
AlheidHubertusLaufteam Wolfhagen1965112
AlheidUweTSV Bründersen1969112
AllschingerAchimHabichtswald1955112
AllschingerLucaKSV Baunatal201111
AllschingerManuelKSV Baunatal19791113
AlmeidaJorgeFSK Vollmarshausen196511
AlthansUweLG Kaufungen195711
AltmannAndréLT Hofgeismar19751113
AltmannAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg19671111111111111114
AmelungAchimTSV Bründersen1959112
AmendHorstLG Ahnatal19361113
AndersDennisDJK St. Laurentius Warburg1985112
AngenvoortChristophLaufteam Wolfhagen197111
AnhaltRaimundLG Gelstertal19631111116
AnschützThomasMSC Braach 1980 e.V.1970112
AnsorgeMarcelTG Wehlheiden198211
AnsorgeWolfgangTG Wehlheiden1947112
ApelBerndSC Neuenstein1969112
ApelChristianLG Kaufungen196911
ApelJörgHaldorf1966112
ApelKlausLG Kaufungen19431113
ArendChristian197911
ArendNorbertTuSpo 1896 Borken1961112
ArendSebastianLG Remsfeld / Wabern198811
ArendThorstenLG Kaufungen1967112
AriFeyziPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19651111111111111114
ArmbrösterFriedrichLG Kaufungen19241113
ArmbrustKlausTSV Naumburg195311
ArndtHelmutFSK Lohfelden19491111111111111111111120
AschenbrennerArturLTG Fuldabrück1937111111111111113
AshileyAhmedLG Baunatal196311
AslanEddyFitnesspark Bebra1971112
AßmannErichTV Hessisch Lichtenau1949111115
AssmuthChristophLG Kaufungen198911111117
AßmyLinusLG Fuldatal20021113
AueChristianEschweger TSV197011
AuelDominikGSV Eintracht Baunatal19951111116
AuelHans-GerrittSV Niedergrenzebach1970112
AuelJannis-EliaTSV Jahn Treysa200711
AuelVolkerKSV Baunatal19621111111111111
AustrupWilfriedTG Wehlheiden1941112
AxtFlorianSontra1989112
AzevedoJoáoTSV Retterode19681113
AzevedoLuisTV Hessisch Lichtenau2000111111118
AzevedoPedroTSV Retterode200111114
BachAndreasTSV Oberzwehren195711
BachPierreOberzwehren198211
BachmannChristianSportfreunde Griller1980111115
BachmannChristophLT Hofgeismar19821111111111111
BachmannHaraldLF Friemen1971112
BachmannHolgerDie Hermänner19601111116
BachmannThorstenVfL Wolfhagen197411
BachmannUlrichDie Hermänner19631113
BachmannWolfgangLT Hofgeismar19511111111111111114
BächtHaraldTauziehclub Zennern196411
BackofenGeraldLT Hofgeismar19641111111119
BalkenMaximilianTSV Waldkappel1990112
BalkowCarstenLC Marathon Rotenburg196611111111111111111111121
BalschalarskiBasiliusTuSpo 1896 Borken19461113
BalzErnstTSV Frankenberg193111
BalzerDanielLG Kaufungen199111114
BalzerWolfgangSpieskappel19541113
BandowskiCarstenTri-Team Fuldatal196611
BangertChristianTG Wehlheiden198511
BannierTorstenBad Wildungen196411
BanschbachGerhardMT Melsungen1958112
BanzeChristianWabern198111
BanzeDavidLG Gelstertal19881113
BanzeJoachimLG Gelstertal195911111117
BarakovicEmirLC Marathon Rotenburg198411
BarborseckMichaelTV 03 Breitenbach1967112
BarthAndreasStaufenberg1961112
BartschHerbertTSV Naumburg1953112
BasakHalilTSV Breuna19671113
BäseFalkUni Witzenhausen1981112
BässlerTheoLG Kaufungen192411111111111112
BätzKarl-HeinzLT Hofgeismar1939111111118
BätzManuelDJK St. Laurentius Warburg1985111115
BauckeKlausTSG Ruhla195511
BauerAndreasLG Kaufungen197711
BauerBernd LG Gelstertal195111
BauerJuliusLG Kaufungen200911
BauerSebastianLG Gelstertal1983112
BauerkampHaraldLG Bauerkamp Warburg1943111111111110
BaulandtKurtTG Wehlheiden193311111117
BaumBerndtLG Vellmar19461111116
BaumertManfredKassel196911
BaumunkWalterTSV Obervorschütz195111
BayerFranzFSK Vollmarshausen199311
BayerThomasTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1968111111111110
BeckNorbertSC Meißner Eschwege1973112
Beck JensTSG Ruhla197411114
BeckerCarstenSC Meißner Eschwege197011
BeckerGerhardTSV Heiligenrode19421111111111111114
BeckerHans-JürgenSC Meißner Eschwege1954111111118
BeckerIngmarLG Baunatal19771113
BeckerJürgenLG Bauerkamp Warburg196511114
BeckerMartinTV 03 Breitenbach196011
BeckerNoahLG Vellmar200811114
BeckerPeterTSV Obervorschütz1950111111111111113
BeckerPhilippLG Reinhardswald198211
BeckerRalphTSV Heiligenrode196911
BeckerThomasOSC Vellmar19691113
BeckerTobiasLG Vellmar198911114
BeckmannFriedhelmTG Wehlheiden1954111111111111111116
BeckmannMaxTG Wehlheiden1985111115
BeestenPhilippKSV Baunatal198911
BegemannHorstTG Wehlheiden195911111111111112
BehlerMaximilianLG Bauerkamp Warburg1989112
BehlingJörgLG Gelstertal1956112
BehneWolfgangSC Meißner Eschwege1958111111111110
BeisenherzMartinLT Korbach194811
BeisheimArturLC Marathon Rotenburg1940112
BeitzelWalterTSV Malsfeld19501113
BelzReinerTSV Jahn Gensungen1959111111111111111111111122
BenderFrankSVW 06 Ahnatal1964111115
BendfeldGerdDJK St. Laurentius196911111111111112
BenknerNorbertLG Fuldatal195911111117
BenknerTobiasLG Fuldatal198811
BentelerLennartLG Bauerkamp Warburg199711114
BergWolfgangTSV Weißenhasel195911
BergelClausLG Gelstertal1940112
BergerDirkVfL Veckerhagen197311
BergerMarcoLAG Wesertal196711114
BergerRobertProfirad AG19711111111111111
BergesJörgSV Kaufungen 0719681113
BerghöferHansTG Wehlheiden1934111115
BergmannLarsImmo Runners196411114
BergmannNilsPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1998112
BergmannTim HenrikTV Hessisch Lichtenau2004112
BernersUdoSontra1944111111118
BerningerCarl-MagnusLTG Fuldabrück1996112
BerningerHeikoLTG Fuldabrück1959111115
BerningerJan-MagnusLTG Fuldabrück199411
BerningerThomasLG Vellmar196011111117
BerningerTill-JonasLTG Fuldabrück199411
BernsRüdigerKassel196911
BettendorfPascalTeam Benotti / ax-lightness2000112
BettendorfThomasTeam Benotti / ax-lightnes196411
BetzinWolfgangPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1955111111111111111111111111111128
BeulkeRalphTSV Heiligenrode1965112
BeumeSvenLG Kaufungen1971111115
BeutlerPeterTV 03 Breitenbach19601113
BeyerMarkusTSV Deute197111
BeylichAlessandroLG Kaufungen19901113
BialeckiBernhardKassel1947112
BieberUlliSV Osterbach19751113
BiechlerMartinBrothers Of Mercy196811
BiechlerRolandBrothers Of Mercy19691113
BiedenbachMartinLaufschule Kassel1978112
BiedendorfHelmutLG Kaufungen1939112
BiedermannMichaelLAG Wesertal1970111111118
BierbrauerBerndLG Kaufungen19521113
BierschenkJoachimTSV Breuna1963112
BierwindStephanLG Bauerkamp Warburg19821113
BillingerJuriSMA Solar Technology AG1973112
BirkenbachRainerLG Fuldatal1958112
BischlerThomasSG Stern Kassel196511114
BischofRudolfKassel19511111111119
BischoffJanOSC Vellmar1979112
BischoffJensTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei19721113
BitterLennardTSV Breuna2006112
BlackertDietmarTSG Wattenbach19701113
BlankenbachPhilippTG 08 Lispenhausen199811
BläsingHorstLG Fuldatal1944112
BlaueRalfTV Hessisch Lichtenau19601111111111111
BlettnerPeterLC Marathon Rotenburg194811
BliskaIngoFTSV Heckershausen196911114
BloßBastianTV Hessisch Lichtenau19901113
BloßBerndTG Großalmerode195911114
BlumJörgTG Wehlheiden196511
BlumWilfriedTSV Heckershausen194111
BlumenreuterFrankLAG Wesertal1961111115
BlumensteinBojanOSC Kassel19931113
BlumensteinDanielLAG Wesertal1980111115
BlumensteinDirkSBR Spangenberg1970111115
BlumensteinHelmutOSC Kassel19551113
BockBertramKassel-Waldau196511
BockGertKorbach19481111116
BockPatrickTV Dillenburg1994112
BöckmannOlafTG Wehlheiden196811114
BoczkowskiJochenKassel193311
BodeGereonKSV Baunatal19571111111119
BodeMatthiasKSV Baunatal1985111115
BodewaldFritz-UlrichFC Edermünde19521111116
BöhmAlfredLaufteam Wolfhagen193611111117
BöhmeDr. KlausTSV Heiligenrode1951111111111110
BohnesRobertSV Espenau198511111117
BohnesSvenSV Espenau19891111111119
BohnesTonyLG Reinhardswald19961111116
BohnesWalterTG Wehlheiden19341111111111111111117
BöhrerUweHessisch Lichtenau1963111115
BollMaximilianLG Baunatal199511114
BollerheyDanielTSV Martinhagen197711114
BollerheyGordonTSV Martinhagen197511
BollerheyHelmutTSV Martinhagen195011
BombergDirkLTV Erfurt1957111115
BommerUliTV 03 Breitenbach1960111115
BonnetFrankLT Hofgeismar1969112
BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen196011111111111111115
BorchertCarstenImmo Runners19741113
BorchertDirkLG Bauerkamp Warburg1964111115
BormannGerhardLT Hofgeismar1941112
BornAlfredCalden194011
BornHerbertLT Hofgeismar193711111117
BörnerLotharTG Wehlheiden194711
Börner (Seitz)GünterFTSV Heckershausen195311111111111111111111111111127
BornscheinMikeKSV Baunatal1973112
BornscheuerHeikoTSV Retterode1964112
BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau196211111111111112
BossaertsPatrickLaufteam Wolfhagen19671113
BöttcherFynn-MikkaFTSV Heckershausen2004111115
BöttcherStefanLT Hofgeismar1965112
BöttgerErnstLG Kaufungen19281111116
BöttnerAlexanderRöhrenfurth196411
BöttnerAlexanderBaunatal1974112
BöttnerKarstenSontra197011
BrandDirkSV Osterbach19711111116
BrandRichardPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1960112
BrandStefanSV Osterbach19721111111119
BrandauHelmutTuSpo 1896 Borken1934111111111111113
BrandesDr. ChristophKassel195311
BrandlWolf-DieterTSV Heckershausen19581111116
BranhamMarvinPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197011114
BraschChristopher199211
BratzRalfDJK St. Laurentius19691113
BräulerHelmutTSV Obervorschütz19541113
BraunMarcLG Baunatal197111
BrearleyDeanLTG Fuldabrück199211114
BredeMarcTSV 1889 Geismar199711114
BredeNoamKSV Baunatal200811114
BredePeterDie Hermänner1959111111118
BreidensteinDavidLG Gelstertal197711114
BreidensteinGerd-DieterLG Gelstertal19541111111119
BreitbarthJanFTSV Heckershausen198511
BreitbarthJonnyTSV Deute1948111115
BremerJörgLG Solling196111114
BrethauerAndréSC Neukirchen1988112
BrethauerTorstenTSG Fürstenhagen196511114
BrillKurtTSV Waldkappel1954111115
BrillTobiasTSV Waldkappel19881113
BrillTorstenSC Meißner Eschwege1969111115
BringmannGerdSG 1898 Chattengau196711
BrinkmeierUweLG Bauerkamp Warburg196911
BrogerHorstLaufteam Wolfhagen195411111117
BrosowskiHolgerLTG Fuldabrück1955112
BrötschMarvinTSV 1889 Geismar200511114
BrübachKarl-HeinrichLG Gelstertal1937111115
BrückmannDirkTSV Heiligenrode1969112
BrummTaminoTV Hessisch Lichtenau200611
BrummValentinTV Hessisch Lichtenau200811
BruncksJörgGöttingen196211
BrunschCarsten1976112
BrunstBo TjarkTSV Niederelsungen199311
BrüßlerReinerCSK 98 Kassel19661113
BücherSvenTV 03 Breitenbach197811
BuchholzGunterTSV Heiligenrode194311
BüchlingHelmutTSV Martinhagen1943111111118
BüchlingMartinTSV Martinhagen197511
BüchlingPeterLG Mirzenberg1944111111111110
BüchlingStefan TSV Martinhagen1972112
BudaEikeLTG Fuldabrück199111114
BudaWolfgangKassel1953112
BühlerJonathanTSV Malsfeld199511
BuhrmannFelixLC Marathon Rotenburg19921113
BuhrmannJonasLC Marathon Rotenburg1994112
BuhrmannMarkusLC Marathon Rotenburg19641113
BülteHerbertTTV Gottstreu196211
BüngerDr. JoachimTV Hessisch Lichtenau1961111111111111111111111122
BurbaumRudolfLG Fuldatal193911
BürgelHerbertLG Fuldatal1946111111111110
BurgerAndreasBad Hersfeld196411
BurgerKlaus-PeterWVC Kassel1934111111118
BürgerJannikTSG Niederzwehren199511
BürgerStefanTSG Niederzwehren196411
BürgermeisterBrunoTSV Spangenberg195511
BurkardJürgenLG Fuldatal1952112
BurkhardtHeinzLG Baunatal194011111117
BuschErichLG Kaufungen195311
BuschHans-JoachimTSG Bad Karlshafen19501113
BuschMartinLG Baunatal197811
BüscherWernerLaufteam Wolfhagen193711
BuschnakowskiLotharLG Baunatal195211
BüseManfredSVH Kassel193711
BussasMartinWVC Kassel196511111117
BüttnerWolfgangMT Melsungen1928111111111111111116
CandelaGuidoLG Fuldatal196911111117
CarliMarioSchauenburg194311
CarstensHans-PeterLG Baunatal195611111117
Chad-BakhtBerndDierichs Druck + Media196911
ChristianManfredTSV Ausbach19411113
ChristmannJulianLG Kaufungen1989111115
ChristmannJürgenLG Kaufungen19571111111111111111111120
CibaChristianLG Baunatal198511
CibaDamianLG Baunatal1967112
ClarholzWolfgangLG Bauerkamp Warburg1963112
ClausBerndEschweger TSV195711
ClausenJürgenLG Kaufungen1962111115
ClingPaulLTG Fuldabrück1947111115
ClobusBerndTSV Deute1962112
CloodtHans-JürgenLTG Fuldabrück19421111111111111
CoburgerWolfgangVolkmarsen19461111111119
ConradHans-PeterZRG Kassel194711114
CzechJoachimJoKaSi-Team Göttingen195811114
DagdelenHaydarTV 03 Breitenbach198611
DahnkePeterTovalino Casa Tri-Team196211
DalingerAaron MikaLaufteam Lisha + Marla200811
DalingerMikeLaufteam Lisha + Marla1972112
DallmannPeterLAG Wesertal196611114
DammHolgerCool Runnings196611
DannKarl-HeinzLAV Kassel19361113
DaußMichaelDJK St. Laurentius196911
DavidLouisTV Hessisch Lichtenau200111114
de FreitasPauloLG Fuldatal197011114
de WeerdThorstenLC Marathon Rotenburg19721113
DebusLutzTuSpo 1896 Borken196111114
DeckerAxelLG Baunatal1937112
DeckerJensBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen197911114
DeckersNorbertVfL Wolfhagen195711114
DedeckeJanTSV Heiligenrode2013112
DedeckePaulTSV Heiligenrode2011112
DegenGerwinPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196711
DegenhardtOlafLaufteam Wolfhagen197011
DegenhardtOliverOdyssee 42196811
DeichmannFlorianPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19801113
DeichmannJörgTSV Dörnberg1966112
DeichmannThomasKSV Baunatal19631113
DeinzerKarstenLG Vellmar1963111111111110
DeistMathiasRoad Runner Warburg19821113
DeistWalterTV 03 Breitenbach196011
DelphoEdgarLG Niederzwehren1930112
DemandtDominikSC Meißner Eschwege1989112
DembikChristianLTG Fuldabrück19851113
DembikMarkusLTG Fuldabrück198711114
DeterSteffenTSG Ruhla197411
DeuermeierJulienTSV Niederelsungen2006112
DeussingSvenTri-Team Fuldatal198811
DeutschThomasLG Vellmar19681113
DickeStefanBrothers Of Mercy19671113
DiederichSebastainTeam Sonnnei198611
DiederichsTimoSVW 06 Ahnatal199211
DieglerBerndLG Fuldatal195911
DieleHorstMT Melsungen1936111111111111111111111111125
DierkesJürgenBorgentreich197311
DierkesMartinLG Bauerkamp Warburg196911
DieterichCedricTSV Niederelsungen200411
DieterichGuntherLG Fuldatal195911111111111112
DieterichHannesLG Fuldatal199611111111111112
DieterichJakobLG Fuldatal20051111116
DieterichJürgenTSV Heiligenrode1966111111111111113
DietrichFrankMT Melsungen1977112
DietrichGötzLG Baunatal196411
DietrichKarl-HeinzTSG Niederzwehren193911
DietrichManfredMT Melsungen19391111116
DietrichSteffenBaunatal1963111115
DietzLeonLC Marathon Rotenburg200511
DietzelJürgenKSV Baunatal1952111111118
DietzelMichaelSC Meißner Eschwege1963112
DillingHermannTSV Retterode19621111116
DillingLorenzTSV Retterode19951111116
DillingMartinTSV Retterode19991111111119
DillingTobiasLG Reinhardswald19981113
DingerkusPeterWarburger SV 188419611111111111111111111111111126
DippelKarlFTSV Heckershausen193911111111111111115
DippelKarl-HeinzLG Kaufungen1939112
DippelRalfTSG Fürstenhagen19671113
DippelUweLG Dippel-Fürstenhagen1969111115
DippelVolkerTSV Breuna196011
DischertKai-DanSC Neuenstein196511
DisselhoffBernhardLG Bauerkamp Warburg194811
DisselhoffBernhardLG Bauerkamp Warburg19831113
DisselhoffMoritzLG Bauerkamp Warburg197911
DisselhorstJohannesOranje Boven19541111116
DittrichKai-UwePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1967112
Dittrich-MohrmannThomasFTSV Heckershausen19631113
DohnalekKaiLT Hofgeismar197211114
DolleKnutVfL Veckerhagen196611
DolstraHeikoLAG Wesertal197211
DolzThomasDynam Hot Legs Hessisch Lichtenau1966112
DomesAlexanderLT Hofgeismar1967112
DomesNiklasHofgeismar199511
DomesOliverLTG Fuldabrück198711
DörfelNicoMT Melsungen200411
DöringGerhardLG Baunatal19601111116
DöringJürgenPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel194111111111111111111118
DöringPaulTSV Heiligenrode19331113
DöringPeterSC Meißner Eschwege1972112
DöringRolfLG Kaufungen194311111111111112
DöringSilvanLG Kaufungen19901111111119
DormannErichLG Gelstertal1937112
DormannHelgeKassel19631111111119
DornHerwigTSG Fürstenhagen194411
DornemannAchimTG Wehlheiden1935111111111111111111111111125
DörrBernhardLT Hofgeismar1975112
DörrReinerLAV Kassel1962112
DraudeNorbertTG Wehlheiden19421113
DrebesBjörnOSC Vellmar1975112
DrebesClaus-PeterOSC Vellmar195211114
DrebingPeterHann. Münden194811
DreßlerGeorgTV 03 Breitenbach1971111115
DrexlerKarlKassel193611111111111112
DrillingThomasTSV Niederelsungen1966111111111111111111119
DüeDietmarKassel195511114
DumkeMarcelTG Wehlheiden199111114
DummerFabianTSV Niederelsungen2001111111118
DürrMarcusSG 1898 Chattengau1981112
DüwellMoritzKassel199811
DuxGerhardFTSV Heckershausen19731113
EbbrechtJörgTSV Obervorschütz19671111111111111114
EbelingJeromeEintracht Stadtallendorf192811
EberhardUweVfL Wanfried193911
EbertLarsRöhrenfurth19711113
EbertThorstenPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1982112
EberweinTimmSVH Kassel198511
EbhardtWilfriedPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel194811111111111111111111121
EckartHansTSV Heiligenrode193811
EckelJannikLC Marathon Rotenburg2008112
EckelJonasLC Marathon Rotenburg20001113
Eckert-HetzelJörgTSG Wellerode196811
EckhardGünterOSC Vellmar193711111117
EckhardUweOSC Vellmar196111
EckhardtWilliSC Meißner Eschwege19431113
EdelKarl-HeinzLaufline Göttingen19481113
EdingerFelixSC Meißner Eschwege20011113
EgerWolfgangTSV Heiligenrode195811111111111111111118
EggelingJohannesSC Meißner Eschwege19891111116
EggelingSimonSC Meißner Eschwege1995112
EglerBerndTSV Niederelsungen1955111115
EhrhardtHeinzLT Hofgeismar193111
EhringManfredLG Vellmar1955112
EichelLukasLG Kaufungen198511
EichelYannisLG Kaufungen199011
EichhornMarcusCampus Kassel197811
EickerDanielKassel197811
EigenbrodtChristophTSV Breuna19861111116
EiselDieterTV 03 Breitenbach1957112
EisenbeißBenTSV Niederelsungen200611
EisermannGertTSV Heiligenrode1958111111118
EllenbergerFelixLTG Fuldabrück199111
EllendPaulLG Kaufungen199811114
ElsnerLuisTSV Niederelsungen1999112
EmdeRainerLG Bauerkamp Warburg19581111116
EmmeluthThorstenTSV Jahn Gensungen197311
EngelBurkhardLG Vellmar196411114
EngelFlorianLG Vellmar1992111115
EngelHerbertLG Kaufungen195511111111111111111118
EngelbrechtMikePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199111
EngelbrechtUdoPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195511
EngelbrechtWernerTSV Breuna19531113
EngelhardtDennisLG Fuldatal198911114
EngelhardtFriedrich-W.LC Marathon Rotenburg193511114
EngelhardtJosuaLG Kaufungen20051111116
EngelhardtMichaelPosaunenchor Kirchbauna1965111111111110
EngelhardtUlfKSV Baunatal19551113
EngelmohrBerndTG Großalmerode195211111117
EngelmohrFranzTSG Fürstenhagen1951112
EngelmohrMichaelTSG Fürstenhagen197111
EngelmohrWolfgangKassel195511
EngemannFriedhelmTSV Breuna1959111115
EnglertPeterWorbis195711
ErbeMartinLG Vellmar19851113
ErbeVolkerLTG Fuldabrück1955111115
ErbenFritzTSG Elgershausen19401113
ErbenHartmutLTG Fuldabrück1962111115
ErbenJürgenDEVK Kassel195511
ErbenMichaelKSV Baunatal195611114
ErdbahnErnstTG Wehlheiden194711111111111111115
ErdmannAndreLG Baunatal1959112
ErkelenzGerhardTSV Breuna1943111115
ErnstDarioLG Fuldatal19981111116
ErnstKarlSpiridon Ludwigsau192511111117
ErnstPeterLTG Fuldabrück1957112
ErnstreiterRalfVisalia-Miles1958112
ErxlebeKlausTG Wehlheiden19621113
Esaak AndemarianJohannesTV Hessisch Lichtenau199811
EschtruthTimoTV 03 Breitenbach19681111111111111
EulerDr. HorstTSG Fürstenhagen1951111115
EulerGeorgTV Hessisch Lichtenau19641111116
FabigGerhardTV 03 Breitenbach19361111111119
FackUlrichTSV Heiligenrode196911114
FalbAndréSSC Vellmar199911114
FärberRolfTSV Deute1957112
FaßhauerChristophLG Kaufungen1998112
FaßhauerUweATGV Kleinalmerode1965112
FastenrathJoostMT Melsungen197811
FaulkeBerndSC Helsa195311
FaustHansHünfelder SV194211114
FazekasTiborTSV Vaake1964112
FeckeJosefDJK St. Laurentius196311114
FederbuschSigbertWunderbar Kaufungen197311114
FehlingAndreasSC Meißner Eschwege195911111111111111111118
FehlingBenjaminLT Hofgeismar198311114
FehlingFlorianLT Hofgeismar198111114
FehlingMaikLT Hofgeismar198611
FehlingMalteTSV Holzhausen197811
FehnManfredKassel194411
FehrMichaelTSV Heiligenrode19621111111111111111111111111111111132
FeichtingerDirkLaufteam Wolfhagen19661113
FeldMarkusFTSV Heckershausen19641113
FellerDavidTSV Niederelsungen199711
FellerSilvioTSV Niederelsungen197911
FetterleBeankyTG Wehlheiden1980112
Fey-MeuselRalfLAG Wesertal1959112
FiedlerHelmutSC Meißner Eschwege19431111111111111
FiedlerHerbertTV 03 Breitenbach194611111111111112
FiedlerWolfgangLC Marathon Rotenburg1960111111111110
Fiege ThomasKassel197611
FiegehennNorbertLTG Fuldabrück19501113
FierenzAdrianSV Glückauf Sondershausen199711
FierenzAlexanderSV Glückauf Sondershausen199611
FiessMichaelLAG Wesertal196611111111111111111111111124
FigulaKaiKassel1971112
FilliesMarvin198711
FinisHenningPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1980112
FinisYannikTuS Meimbressen20001113
Finis-WolfMatthiasKSV Baunatal196811
FinkArminESV Jahn Treysa19581113
FinkSaschaTSV Heiligenrode197111
FinkeBurkhardLaufteam Wolfhagen1962112
FinkeWernerVfL Wolfhagen1939111111118
FinkenstädtFrankLAV Kassel194311111117
FischbachJürgenTV Hessisch Lichtenau19641113
FischenichJulianSVW 06 Ahnatal199111
FischerAndreasMT Melsungen196211111117
FischerJanTSV Niederelsungen199311
FischerJürgenMT Melsungen194511111111111112
FischerPeterTG Wehlheiden19411111111111111111111120
FischerWolfgangTSV Heiligenrode195311
FissmannErnstTG Wehlheiden194211
FissmannLukaSC Meißner Eschwege1999112
FitschenHeinzTSV Martinhagen195011111117
FitschenJörnTSV Martinhagen197811111117
FlechsigDr. TilmanLG Gelstertal196411
FleischerWernerSSC Vellmar1942112
FliegeAlfredLG Fuldatal193311
FlörkeHolgerTSV Breuna1990112
FlörkeTobiasKSV Baunatal197611111117
ForcinitiDevlinTV Hessisch Lichtenau200611111117
FranckAlexanderFC Oberelsungen199011
FrankeHendrikPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1994111111118
FrankeRalfWVC Kassel1960112
FrankeWilliTuSpo Rengershausen1940111111111111111111111122
FrantzHagenTV Hessisch Lichtenau19641111111111111
FranzMarkusVellmar198211
FranzkeJanTG Wehlheiden1966111111118
FreibergManfredTV Hessisch Lichtenau194011111111111112
FreyChristopherVfL Wolfhagen1962112
FreyGustav-AdolfLG Gelstertal19271111111111111114
FrickeErnstMT Melsungen1943111111118
FrickeGerdLT Oker194611
FriedelGerdKassel194911
FröhlichAndreasLG Vellmar198611114
FröhlichPeterLG Kaufungen19611113
FrölichNickGSV Eintracht Baunatal200311
FrommManfredLG Fuldatal1940111111118
FuchsMaxLG Reinhardswald199411111111111112
FucknerAndréTV 03 Breitenbach1994112
FührerJörgTSV Heiligenrode196811
FunckLorenzMT Melsungen19971111111111111114
FunkePaulTSV Niederelsungen2010112
FürstWilhelmOSC Vellmar193911
FußBjörnK.I.S.S.197111
GabelBerndMT Melsungen1959111111118
GallKlausFTSV Heckershausen1953111115
GartheErichTSV Obervorschütz1934112
GathmannMichaelDJK St. Laurentius Warburg1973112
GautierMauriceTSV Niederelsungen20041111116
GebauerHelmutLG Eichsfeld19491111116
GebhardtUweWSC Ruhla195611
GeherJulianTSV Rot-Weiß Körle198911111117
GeherReinerTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19601111111111111111111111123
GeherRobertTSV Rot-Weiß Körle198611
GehrmannReinhardtSC Meißner Eschwege1948111111111111111111111111125
GeiersbachKarstenTSV Niederelsungen1969111115
GeiersbachPaulTSV Niederelsungen200211114
GeigerManfredLC Marathon Rotenburg194211111117
GeiserPeterLTG Fuldabrück197511
GellermannSimonVellmar199411
GellermannUwePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19691113
GellertGüntherTG Wehlheiden19501111111119
GemmerichChrisKSV Baunatal200911
GenauckHaraldLG Kaufungen192511111111111111111111121
GeneschenSaschaEspenau197011
GeorgeHans-PeterSC Meißner Eschwege194811114
GeorgeUlfLC Marathon Rotenburg196511111117
GeppertMichaelLT Hofgeismar1965111111111111113
GeppertSaschaTSV Breuna19771111111119
GerbigSebastianLTG Fuldabrück1976112
GerharzJohann SC Meißner Eschwege1936111115
GerlachHeinrichTSV Malsfeld195311
GerlandAchimTuSpo Rengershausen195211111111111112
GerlandReinerFTSV Heckershausen19621111111111111111117
GerlandYannikLAV Kassel1997111111118
GernhöferHans-JörgTSV München 18601950111115
GertzenKarstenDJK St. Laurentius Warburg1975112
GeselleBernd TSG Niederzwehren194911
GeselleFrankTSV Breuna19741113
GessnerThomasTSV Breitenbach1962112
GiersieperHorstLG Kaufungen1947112
GieseMatthiasTeam Blumenhaus Wennmacher199111
GiesenTiborTSV Waldkappel1983111115
GieslerEgonTV 03 Breitenbach19471111116
GießlerCarstenLC Marathon Rotenburg196711111117
GießlerFinnLC Marathon Rotenburg200411111117
GießlerHolgerTSV Jahn Gensungen1959112
GießlerJürgenTV Obersuhl19611111116
GießlerLukasTV Obersuhl199511111117
GießlerMarianLC Marathon Rotenburg20001111111111111
GießlerMoritzTV Obersuhl20001111116
GilleWiegbertLAC Eichsfeld195511
GimbelDr. WilhelmTuSpo 1896 Borken19511113
GippertFinn LouisTV Hessisch Lichtenau20081113
GlakeJannikTSV Niederelsungen19931113
GlebeLudwig-SiegfriedLC Marathon Rotenburg193611114
GlebeRené LukasTSV Niederelsungen199911
GleimHartmutSC Meißner Eschwege197211
GliemEberhardATGV Kleinalmerode196411
GlockSandroLG Kaufungen200611
GlöcknerEwaldLTG Fuldabrück1943111111111110
GlöcknerMarcoLTG Fuldabrück1973111115
GlöcknerMikeLTG Fuldabrück19761113
GlöcknerPascalLTG Fuldabrück1993112
GlöcknerWernerLTG Fuldabrück194911111111111111115
GnauBernhard196811
GnüchtelPeterDUV Züschen19691113
GöbelGerhardLG Baunatal1950111111111110
GöbelHans TSV Heiligenrode1925111115
GöbelHolgerSC Neukirchen1964112
GöbelHorstLaufteam Wolfhagen19381111111119
GöbelKarl-HeinzTG Großalmerode194811
GöbelMarkusTG Großalmerode197211
GöbelReinholdGalileo Hünfeld195411
GöbelSebastianGrover Runners198211
GöbelSvenTuSpo 1896 Borken196911114
GöbelshagenManfredLG Fuldatal19461113
GoebelVolkerTSV Heiligenrode19551111111111111111117
GoldmannJonaKSV Baunatal200611
GollhardtManfredLTG Fuldabrück193711114
GolzeThomasVfL Wolfhagen196911
GonnermannLarsLC Marathon Rotenburg198611
GonsiorPascalTSV Obervorschütz196611
GöringPeterPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196011111117
GörlitzManfredLaufteam Wolfhagen19301111111111111111111120
GötzFriedrichSVS Volkmarshausen1938112
GraeberSteffenLG Göttingen198811
GraeberThomasLG Göttingen199011
GraeberWilhelmLG Göttingen1955112
GrahlowDavidVfL Wolfhagen198111
GranzinHagenTV Friedrichstein197011
GrassBjörnNon Stop Ultra196111114
GrassEliasBad Driburg198211
GrassmannDavidTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1991112
GrassmannLeroyTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19911113
GraumannGünterLG Baunatal19411111111119
GrebeAndreLTG Fuldabrück1971112
GrebeJonathanLC Marathon Rotenburg200111
GrebeJörgMT Melsungen196611111117
GrebeLennardMT Melsungen199911
GrebeManfredFTSV Heckershausen1960111111118
GrebeRolf-DieterLG Fuldatal19611111111111111111111120
GrebeWolfgangLG Kaufungen196811
GreinDominikFTSV Heckershausen1996111111118
GreinFlorianFTSV Heckershausen19941111116
GreinKarstenFTSV Heckershausen196611111111111111111118
GrenzemannGeroSSC Vellmar200211114
GrenzemannLarsSV Spaß196811114
GreulichMartinSkyrunners197311114
GrieseFerdinandTSV Breuna195511114
GrimmAdolfLG Kaufungen1951112
GrohmannBerndTLV LT Eichenzell1959112
GrölingAndreasDohrenbach197411114
GrölingMikeLG Gelstertal198011
GröneFrankLG Kaufungen1961111115
GröschkeDennisTG Wehlheiden19771113
GröschkePeterTG Wehlheiden1952111111118
GroßAlexanderTSV Breuna199711
GroßHelgeSV Sparta Motzfeld1958111111111111113
GroßPeterTSV Odershausen1967111115
GroßReinerHolzhausen19581111116
GroßberndtStephanLT Hofgeismar19811113
GrosserFelixRoad Runner Warburg198811
GroßkurthGeorgTSV Waldkappel198311114
GrötschelMarioSC Helsa198311
GrubbeGerhardSC Meißner Eschwege194011
GrubbeKarstenSC Meißner Eschwege1967112
GrubeMichaelSV Eschwege196111
GründelAndreasTSV Altmorschen195611
GrunewaldRalfTV Hessisch Lichtenau197211111111111112
GrüningPeterTV 03 Breitenbach195711114
GrunwaldLeonLG Kaufungen200911
GrunwaldPeterTG Wehlheiden1964111111111111111116
GrzywotzAndreasLG Fuldatal19601111116
GückGüntherLG Kaufungen19481113
GückJan-HendrikLG Kaufungen19851113
GüdeUdoLaufteam Wolfhagen1961111115
GuhrschHans-JoachimOSC Vellmar1936111115
GuinandJochenKaufungen195911
GuldeHubertLT Industriepark Kassel196411
GüldenpfennigWernerOSC Vellmar19491111111119
GumbelHolgerTSV Obervorschütz19681111111111111
GümbelSteffenMT Melsungen199211
GümbelVolkerMT Melsungen195211114
GundlachAxelLG Gelstertal198611
GundlachUweKleinalmerode1965112
GüntherReinhardLG Baunatal195011
GüntherRolfTV Hessisch Lichtenau1952111111111110
GuthKarstenGöttingen197511
GutschankDirkLaufteam Wolfhagen1971111111111110
GutschankReinerPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195811
HaagDietrichKassel193811
HaasStefanTV Hessisch Lichtenau196311
HäberleJürgenWVC Kassel1957112
HäberleNicolasTSV Besse1995112
HabermehlArnoLC Marathon Rotenburg192811
HackEugenHünfelder SV1956112
HackenbergWilliLG Baunatal19481113
HadamzikPhilippTG 08 Lispenhausen199011111117
HädeFabianTeam Sonnenei19871113
HadidAbdeslemMT Melsungen1957111111118
HaferburgBerndLG Vellmar1946111115
HafkeHolgerGrover Runners197811
HagedornStefanLG Gelstertal197611
HagelsteinGeorgLG Kaufungen198711
HagenauerRalfLG Gelstertal19651111116
HahnArthurTG Großalmerode193011111111111111115
HahnDieterLaufteam Wolfhagen1970111111111110
HahnHermannTG Großalmerode193511114
HahnMatthiasGroßalmerode1972112
HahnRainerVellmar1953111111118
HaileBeyeneKassel198711
HankerEdwinTSV Naumburg194011
HänzeMartinKassel19631113
HappelFritzLG Gelstertal194011114
HarmsStephanTV Hessisch Lichtenau196411111117
HärtelWilfriedLaufteam Wolfhagen1959111115
HartjeFritzLT Hofgeismar194711114
HartmannAndreasTG Wehlheiden1959111111111111113
HartmannBenjaminWVC Kassel198611
HartmannFriedhelmLTG Fuldabrück195411114
HartmannGüntherSG Hillerse194511111111111111115
HartmannHenrikTSV Niederelsungen19981111111119
HartmannKarl-HeinzTG Großalmerode193711111117
HartmannMaximilianMT Melsungen20041113
HartmannPaulSC Meißner Eschwege199811
HartmannRalfNiestetal196411
HartungAndreasTSV Obervorschütz196811
HartungDieterLG Gelstertal195611
HartungTimLG Gelstertal1980111111118
HartwigGeorgTV Hessisch Lichtenau1945112
HartwigLouisTV Hessisch Lichtenau20011113
HaschenJürgenKassel19621111111111111111117
HasertKarstenLC Marathon Rotenburg19651113
HaslerBernhardLC Marathon Rotenburg1952112
HassenpflugRalphTSV 05 Remsfeld19621113
HastArminTV 03 Breitenbach1968111111111111111116
HastEmilioTV 03 Breitenbach2001112
HastFabriceTV 03 Breitenbach19991113
HastenpflugArnoLG Vellmar195711111117
HastenpflugTimoOSC Vellmar198411
HatscherLeonardLG Fuldatal2000112
HattTorstenTSV Waldkappel195211111111111111111118
HauerPatrikDJK St. Laurentius Warburg19881111116
HaufAeneas ThorLG Braunschweig200711
HaugRolfTSV Ippinghausen196411
HauptJannisLG Kaufungen199311114
HauptJonasLG Kaufungen1997112
Haupt UweLG Kaufungen19601113
HauptreifGünterOSC Vellmar1942111115
HausadowskyAndreasLG Kaufungen196511
HauschkaAndréTG Wehlheiden199011
HauschkaJanTG Wehlheiden198811
HausmannGünterHünfelder SV1957112
HausmannHansOSC Kassel194711
HausmannNilsLAV Kassel198211
HeckerPeterLaufteam Wolfhagen196211111117
HecklNorbertTSV Jahn Gensungen1952112
HeckmannErichTV Hessisch Lichtenau1945111111111110
HeckmannFlorianFSK Vollmarshausen197711
HeckmannMikaTSV Retterode1999111115
HeckmannRolfSC Meißner Eschwege1947112
HedrichHorstTV Westuffeln197211
HeerdtChristianLG Baunatal198411
HeerichMichaelLG Gelstertal19641113
HegeHaraldLG Kaufungen1961111111118
HeibrockRomanTSV Retterode20081113
HeideManfredLG Baunatal19401111116
HeidrichJan-MartinLT Güntersen198411
HeidrichJulianTSV Niederelsungen199711
HeidrichMartinLG Gelstertal195511114
HeimrothThomasGudensberg197311114
HeinemannHorstVfL Wolfhagen195211114
HeinemannKlausTTV Uengsterode195911114
HeinemannMathisTSV Obervorschütz200311
HeinemannMichaelSöhrewald-Wattenbach197111
HeinemannNoahTSV Niederelsungen20021111116
HeinemannReinerTSV Breuna19621113
HeinickeNorbertLaufteam Wolfhagen1962112
HeinigHorstGöttngen1950111115
HeinrichPeterTFN Northeim1953111115
HeinzeCarstenBaunatal197111
HeinzemannChristianVellmar198311
HeinzerlingDirkLC Marathon Rotenburg196711
HeinzerlingJan-LucaLC Marathon Rotenburg20021113
HeinzerlingMarcLC Marathon Rotenburg1972111111118
HeinzigHelmutLG Ahnatal194811
HeinzlHaraldLG Gelstertal19711113
HelbichRalfLG Vellmar196411
HeldDietmarLTG Fuldabrück19441111111111111
HeldLudgerLG Bauerkamp Warburg197811
HellerKlausTV 03 Breitenbach19511111111111111111111120
HellmundMarianKassel199011
HellwigDominikSöhrewald1997112
HellwigLars-ErikSC Willingen200011
HelmJürgenLAG Wesertal1962111111111110
HeltenKarstenKSV Baunatal1972112
HempelChristian198011
HempelDr. HolgerLG Kaufungen19611111111111111
HempelPierreLG Gelstertal196911
HendrichChristianSSC Vellmar19751111111111111
HendrichKlaus-DieterLG Kaufungen1940111111111111113
HendricksKarlLT Hofgeismar19411111111111111
HenkeHaraldDJK St. Laurentius1959112
HenneTobiasHOW2RUN - run.triathlon.cardio,197511
HenneckeJörgTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19471111111111111111111111111126
HenningBjörnFTSV Heckershausen19831111111119
HenningDr. HansLAV Kassel1936112
HenningJürgenFTSV Heckershausen19531111111111111111111111111126
HenschelWolfgangTV Obersuhl193311114
HenselJörgTSV Breuna196311111117
HenselLarsTSV Breuna199311114
HensmannsThomasKSV Baunatal19691111116
HensmannsTillKSV Baunatal20091113
HentrikDirkGöttingen196211
HeppeGeorgLAV Kassel193411111111111111115
HepplerMartinGuxhagen198111
HerbigHartmutSC Meißner Eschwege195111114
HerboldBerndTuSpo 1896 Borken195011114
HerboldHaraldFTSV Heckershausen1959111111111111113
HerboldMartinTuSpo 1896 Borken198711111117
HergetPhilipTV Hessisch Lichtenau201111
HergetTimTV Hessisch Lichtenau1978112
HermannAxelSpangenberg1964112
HermenauAaronPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel2006112
HermenauFrankTG Wehlheiden1965112
HermsteinFrankTG 08 Lispenhausen19681113
HerrThomasKassel195511
HerrmannFlorianTSV Breuna1990112
HerrmannGünterRennsteiglaufverein1941111115
HerrmannLudwigTG Wehlheiden1920112
HerrmannRainerLG Baunatal194811
HerrmannUweTSV Breuna195611
HertelLucasSSC Vellmar199811
HertweckMichaelBSG Gattomusicale.de19671111116
HerwedeKarl-HeinzTSV Breuna1949112
HerwigAndréHaselrenner197611
HerwigHorstTV 03 Breitenbach1937112
HerzAndreasLG Gelstertal199211114
HerzDanielHeart Attack Witzenhausen1983112
HerzWolfgangTri-Team Witzenhausen1961112
HerzbergHannesMelsungen2001112
HerzbergRonny196211
HerzigUweTV 03 Breitenbach19651111116
HerzogGerhardLTG Fuldabrück194611114
HesseAndreasTSV Obervorschütz196811114
HesseHerwigGöttingen19541113
HesseMartinTSV Breuna1987111115
HesselbeinMax TSV Malsfeld1994112
HesselbeinTimTSV Malsfeld199711
HesselerKarl-HeinzTSV Netze195811
HeuckMatthiasKSV Hessen195311
HeumüllerKarl-HeinzE.ON Netz1957111115
HeuserKlausTSG Niederzwehren196111
HeußnerMarcelSV Osterbach1984112
HeußnerSaschaSV Osterbach1984112
HeußnerStefanLC Marathon Rotenburg1967111111118
HeyHartmutVellmar1946111111118
HeyberHelmutBV Kassel1955112
HeydeHaraldTV 03 Breitenbach194811114
HeyerFelixTG 08 Lispenhausen199711
HeyneThomasVfL Wolfhagen1963112
HeyserNiklasLG Kaufungen1989112
HeyserPerLG Kaufungen1992112
HilbertRenéBad Sooden-Allendorf197311
HildebrandKonstantinLG Gelstertal200111
HildebrandRalfLG Gelstertal1969111115
HildebrandReinhardLG Vellmar1955112
HildebrandtAndreasLG Alheimer197511114
HildebrandtCarstenTV 03 Breitenbach1969111111111110
HildebrandtErwinTV 03 Breitenbach1943112
HildebrandtKonstantinLG Gelstertal20011113
HildebrandtRolandTSV Rothwesten19551113
HildenbeutelJürgenTSV Breuna1958112
HillebrandFrankSG 1898 Chattengau197211
HillwigHans TSV Rot-Weiß Körle194211114
HilmesDr. HorstTSV Heiligenrode19401111111111111111111111111111111132
HilwigEckartLG Gelstertal196511
HinkeRolfTG Wehlheiden197411
HintzePaulLG Kaufungen20011113
HliscJulianTV Hessisch Lichtenau2005112
HnilitschkaAdolfTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19361111111111111
HnilitschkaStefanTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19591111111111111
HobeinTammoLG Fuldatal198911
HockeMaximilianSVW 06 Ahnatal19921113
HodesJosefHünfelder SV1962112
HoffmannFrankKassel1968112
HoffmannGüntherKassel194211114
HoffmannHans-Georg197011
HoffmannMarc-RenéLG Kaufungen199511
HoffmannTobiasLG Kaufungen198011114
Hoffmann GarciaJan-LukasFAHO200911
HoffmeisterJakobSC Meißner Eschwege2003111115
HoffmeisterJuliusSC Meißner Eschwege20051113
HofmannKurtMT Melsungen1947111111118
HofmeisterRobertLAV Kassel1937111115
HofsommerGerdFTSV Heckershausen19481111111119
HofsommerKarl-HeinzTV Hessisch Lichtenau1954111111118
HohlMatthiasTG Wehlheiden196511
HohmannSebastianTSV Breuna1985112
HohmannTheoPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel194111111111111111111111111124
HohmeisterHorstTG Wehlheiden19331111111111111111117
HöhnJörgSV 1899 Mühlhausen196511
HöhneHaraldLG Vellmar1957112
HöhreKlausTV Hessisch Lichtenau19641111111111111111117
HoldErwinTSV Breuna1964112
HoléczyAttilaLAV Kassel1937111111111110
HoletzOliverTG Wehlheiden19721113
HollGuntherFSK Vollmarshausen1959111115
HollensteinChristianLG Kaufungen199611111117
HollsteinJorisSC Meißner Eschwege200711
HollsteinJulianLC Marathon Rotenburg199111
HollsteinKaiLG Kaufungen1970111115
HollsteinUdoLC Marathon Rotenburg196711114
HolstUlrichGöttingen195911
HolsteinReinholdEdertal-Bergheim195111
HolsträterFriedhelmLAV Kassel19301111111119
HoltmannRüdigerLG Fuldatal19621111111111111114
HolzapfelWalterTSV Heiligenrode197211
HolzhausenMarkusTG Wehlheiden1986111111111111113
HolzhausenNorbertTG Wehlheiden195611111111111111111118
HomburgRalfWVC Kassel196911
HomollaRudolfLaufteam Wolfhagen1958112
HönerBenjaminTV 03 Breitenbach19861113
HönerDanielTeam Sonnenei1985111115
HönerRonaldTV 03 Breitenbach195411111117
HonrathClaus-PeterTSV Rot-Weiß Körle195811
HoppRainerLG Fuldatal195211
HoppeOlafLG Mirzenberg196811
HoppeWolfgangPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1939111111111111113
HördemannRenéTSV Spangenberg198111114
HornGünterSG Chattengau195511111111111112
HornHeinrichMT Melsungen1935112
HornPeterSöhrewald-Eiterhagen196911
HornemannUweLaufteam Wolfhagen196611
HorstmannUllrichTSV Deute19531111116
HoseDirkTSG Niederzwehren19651113
HossbachTorstenSC Meißner Eschwege19731113
HottenrottGuidoKassel196511
HötzelWolfgangLT Hofgeismar1951112
HubenthalJörgFeuerwehr Harleshausen1958111115
HubenthalJörgVellmar1967112
HübenthalMichaelLAV Kassel1963111115
HübnerDennisTSV Heiligenrode198911
HübnerRolfTSV Heiligenrode195511114
HuckeHerbertLC Marathon Rotenburg195111114
Hucke MatthiasLG Lohre/Hesserode1970112
HuckenbeckAlbrechtKassel19601111111111111111111120
HüfkenJakobLG Kaufungen200011
HügelHans-WalterDJK St. Laurentius Warburg196711114
HühneFrankLaufteam Wolfhagen196411
HümkeStefanHSV Samson196411
HundertmarkHelmutLT Hofgeismar1957112
HuneckFrankTG Wehlheiden19561113
HuntzingerChristophTSV Martinhagen1976112
HupeOliverKassel1974112
HüppeMattisTSV Niederelsungen2002112
HupperichMichaelLTG Fuldabrück195911
HüterOliverBosch Göttingen1966112
HuthWolfgangLC Marathon Rotenburg195511111111111111111111111111111130
HütherThomasLT Hofgeismar196211
HutterMarcusLG Gelstertal196511
HutzheimerHans-DieterLG Fuldatal1959112
IdeAlexanderTSV Remsfeld197511
IffländerFelixLC Marathon Rotenburg198711
IhmeMarkusSC Schwarz-Weiss Zennern1971112
IllingAndreasMT Melsungen1966111115
IllnerDominikTSV Breuna1987112
ImmelHans Kassel195211
ImmingMichaelTSV Obervorschütz197111
InderfurthHans196311
ItterStefanKSV Baunatal1968111111118
JablonskiAndreWarburger SV 18841975111111111111113
JacobBastianMT Melsungen197511
JacobOliverMT Melsungen196811
JägerDieterLG Fuldatal19401111116
JägerThomasLT Siebenstern196011111111111112
JähnigUweLG Baunatal196611111117
JahnkeHendrikLG Gelstertal19911113
JahnkeMatthiasTuS Hermannsburg197211
JäkelFlorianKSV Baunatal1981111111111110
JäkelReinhardKassel1953111111111110
JaklinskiThomasMT Melsungen19541111111111111
JakobCarstenLG Baunatal197311
JakobChristianLG Baunatal19821113
JakobJörgGünsterode197311
JakobThomasBaunatal19611113
JanassekPatrickFSK Lohfelden1991111115
JankSaschaATGV Kleinalmerode197611
JansenKarlheinzTSG Fürstenhagen19391113
JansenThomasKassel195011
JanßenHenrikLAG Wesertal197111
JargonEliasTV 03 Breitenbach199511114
JargonMatthiasTV 03 Breitenbach1976112
JargonThomasTV 03 Breitenbach19671113
JaschkeJochenLG Vellmar197111
JathoHeinerKSV Baunatal1974112
JazbecPeterTV Hessisch Lichtenau194111114
JennerLuisTSV 1889 Geismar201211
JeppeAndreasLG Gelstertal1972112
JerominVolkerLTG Fuldabrück1953112
JeschkaJerryFSP Kassel196811
JilgAlfredTV Hessisch Lichtenau196611111111111112
JiptnerFrankSG Dammersbach/Nüst197411
JoachimmeyerJonasLG Fuldatal1993111115
JoachimmeyerJosefLG Fuldatal1956111115
JoehnkRainerPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195511114
JohanningManfredLG Göttingen19381111116
JordanAndreasTSG Fürstenhagen1973111111111111113
JordanRudolfTSG Fürstenhagen1950111115
JordanTobiasTSV Niederelsungen199911
JunekJensLC Marathon Rotenburg1982112
JünemannBernhardLT Güntersen1953111111111111111111111122
JünemannCarloLG Bauerkamp Warburg1990112
JünemannJürgenFSV Hundeshagen196411
JünemannMichaelKSV Baunatal19551111116
JungChristophLG Vellmar197011114
JungHartmannLT Oker19411111111111111
JungLarsLT Oker19731111116
JungMartinWeltauswahl Treysa197411
JungermannAkeTSV Niederelsungen196811
JungermannArvedTSV Niederelsungen200311
JungkErichLG Vellmar195811114
JungnickelAndreasGimte1964112
JungtonJohannesSVW Ahnatal1979112
JungtonUweLC Marathon Rotenburg1952112
JustFlorianLG Kaufungen1998112
KaasHelmutLG Kaufungen195511
KaczmarekKarl-HeinzLG Ahnatal1937111111118
KahlWillfriedPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1953112
KaiserFelixPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel19761111111111111
KaiserJürgenKabo1960112
KaiserLucaTSV Niederelsungen201011114
KaiserNinoLG Kaufungen200011
KaiserPhiloLG Vellmar2002112
KaiserRalfTG Großalmerode19651111111111111
KaiserTheoTSV 1889 Geismar200911
KakarGulamTG Wehlheiden196211
KalmanMauriceKSV Baunatal2006112
KambachMatthiasSV Osterbach196811114
KampeJürgenLAC Kassel195111
KandlerKarl-HeinzKassel194311
KannDanielWolfhagen19891113
KannReinerWolfhagen1959112
KannchenZbyslawTG Wehlheiden19551111116
KärcherHerbertLTG Fuldabrück1947112
KarlbowskiGünterFTSV Heckershausen1955112
KarnowkaPeterFuldatal196411
KarnowkaReinholdAlpina Reisebüro196411
KassnerUweTSV Breuna19571111116
KasterHeinrichTSG Fürstenhagen194811111111111112
KatzerOlafTSV Heiligenrode196011114
KaudelMichaelTV Hessisch Lichtenau196511
KaufholdWolfgangFTSV Heckershausen195711
KaufmannSvenTV 03 Breitenbach19661113
KehrelTimTSV Retterode199611
KeimCarstenLG Mühlhausen1969112
KeimHeinrichHomberg1946111111118
KeimPeterLT Grebenstein195511
KellLotharKassel195611
KemnadeGüntherTV Hessisch Lichtenau194211111111111111115
KemperManfredLG Baunatal195211114
KentnerPeter-IngoLG Fuldatal19441111111111111
KernSteffenGörlitz196611
KerstingGuyLG Bauerkamp Warburg196311
KerstingPierreLG Bauerkamp Warburg199011
KesslerStefanTSV Heiligenrode19571111111111111111117
KetteritzschErnstLG Kaufungen1937111111111110
KetteritzschPeterLG Kaufungen19671111111111111114
KetzerMichaelMTSV Helmarshausen19711113
KeuchelAndreasLG Fuldatal196511111111111111115
KeuchelJonathanPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1992111111111111113
KeuchelLucaLG Fuldatal1993111111118
Kiani-OshtEsmaeilKassel195511114
KießlingAlexanderTSV Martinhagen19711113
KilianBerndMT Melsungen1959111115
KilianHermannTSV Obervorschütz1965111111118
KilianMarcoLG Kaufungen199111
KindlManfredMT Melsungen194611
KirchherrAlexTSV Obervorschütz1947111111118
KirchhofKay-UweTSG Ruhla19631113
KirchhofThomasTSV Heckershausen196411
KirchhoffJohannesLC Marathon Rotenburg1963111115
KirchhoffMathisLC Marathon Rotenburg200011111117
KirschAndreasTV 03 Breitenbach197911
KisaRachidBSG DieArabische.de197411111117
KislingAndreasFTSV Heckershausen1963111115
KislingTobiasFTSV Heckershausen199311114
KistnerAgiloMeißner197411
KistnerChristianLaufteam Wolfhagen198011
KistnerGünterTSV 1889 Geismar19561113
KittlerHerbertLTG Fuldabrück1949111111111110
KlapprothAndreasTG Großalmerode1976111115
KlapprothKarl-HeinzTG Großalmerode1943111111111110
KlattUlrichSC Meißner Eschwege19611111116
KleesiekLeoHockeyclub Kassel200911114
KleesiekMoritzFechtklub Kassel200411114
KleimeyerThomasWollrode19611111111119
KleinhansHolgerTSV Wenigenhasungen19671111111119
KleinhansMatthiasVfL Wolfhagen1983112
KleinhansPeterLaufteam Wolfhagen195811111117
KleinhansWernerLaufteam Wolfhagen1948111111111111111116
KleinhenzAndreasKassel196711
KleinmannHelmutTuSpo 1896 Borken1957111111118
KleinschmidtKarl-HeinzTSV Breuna1937111115
KleinschmidtMaxTSV Niederelsungen200611114
KlemmsteinPaulKSV Baunatal201211
KlemtThomasLG Fuldatal199011114
KlingelhöferChristianKSV Baunatal197711
KlingelhöferGerhardLG Vellmar195411114
KlingnerJürgenTV Hessisch Lichtenau19581113
KlinkaufThomasLG Kaufungen1975111115
KlockmannMarkusTV Hessisch Lichtenau19671111116
KlockmannMoritzTV Hessisch Lichtenau200811114
KloßJonasKSV Baunatal200511
KlozaAndreasLAV Kassel1942111115
KlugVolkerLG Münden194411
KlupschDietrichLAV Kassel193811111117
KnaufBernhardTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1956111111111110
KnauffBerndSC Neukirchen1947111111111111113
KnauffGerhardLG Baunatal194811111117
KnauffThomasLTG Fuldabrück1955112
KnaustMarvinMT Melsungen20001113
KnaustMoritzMT Melsungen199611
KnippschildMarcoTSV Niederelsungen197011
KnittelWolfgangBaunatal194611
KnobelAndreasFuldabrück196811
KnobelFredLaufteam Wolfhagen1961112
KnobelKaiLG Baunatal19881113
KnoblauchJanoTSV Niederelsungen20041111116
KnoblauchRalfGroßalmerode1959111115
KnochPhilippTSV Malsfeld1994112
KnollBerndTSV Niederelsungen1961111115
KnothEckhardtLC Marathon Rotenburg193911111117
KnotheGerhardTV Hessisch Lichtenau192911114
KnuthFriedhelmMT Melsungen1962111115
KochAureliusLG Bauerkamp Warburg1995112
KochDieterTri-Team Fuldatal197011114
KochFritzLT Hofgeismar195311111117
KochJürgenTG Großalmerode1970111115
KochKlausLG Fuldatal19431111116
KochKlaus-PeterZRG Kassel19471111116
KochWaldemarLG Fuldatal193611114
KochinkeHarryLTG Fuldabrück196011
KodlinPeterTSV Urfftal 081965112
KöhlerJürgenLT Grebenstein196811
KolarManfredKassel194411
KolaschnikHelmutVfL Wolfhagen195311
KolaschnikJensVfL Wolfhagen197911
KollmeyerMaximilianLG Reinhardswald199411114
KoltzauLucaTV Hessisch Lichtenau199711
KönigVolkerLG Gelstertal1965111111111110
KonnopkaPeterOSC Vellmar1955111111118
KöntopfDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen19861113
KoopmannJanSV Grün-Weiß Bad Gandersheim1965111115
KördelPeterTSV Deute196011
KordoniecKlausOSC Vellmar195911114
KörnerKimLG Baunatal197511
KornherrStefanKSV Baunatal198211
KornrumpfMarcoLTG Fuldabrück198411114
KoschRolandTSG Bad Karlshafen195811
KotheKurtTSV Obervorschütz194011
KötheThorstenTV 03 Breitenbach1970112
KotthausMichaelWVC Kassel1976111111118
KowalaAaronKSV Baunatal2005112
KrafftChristianBrooks Team Kassel1971112
KrafftHolgerTSV Breuna195711
KrafftLotharBaunatal1947112
KraftHeinzTSV Heiligenrode195311111111111111115
KrailingKlausRSC Göttingen197111
KrakenbergFrankTSV Breuna1962111115
KramerAndreasLT Hofgeismar196711111111111111115
KramerDieterVfL Eiterfeld194511114
KramerJoachimSV Hünfeld197311
KramerJonasLG Kaufungen1997111111118
KramerMarcoTuSpo Guxhagen19741113
KramerMichaelVfL Eiterfeld1969112
KrammHorstLG Baunatal1952111115
KranzDietmarTSV Breuna19581113
KranzHorstSG Chattengau195111114
KranzLukasSC Meißner Eschwege199911
KranzReinhardLTG Fuldabrück194811111111111112
KratzkeGerhardSC Meißner Eschwege195211114
KrausIgorTV Hessisch Lichtenau1984112
KrauseBerndKassel1950112
KrauseChristophTSV Breuna1989112
KreberDariusTSV Breuna1999111115
KreberDominikTSV Breuna198011
KreberGilbertTSV Breuna1976112
KreberHerbertTSV Breuna1956111115
KreisJuliusFTSV Heckershausen199511
KrellHans-JoachimLTG Fuldabrück194911
KrellTorbenLTG Fuldabrück198011114
KrempelNorbertKassel1962112
KretzDanielLG Kaufungen1993112
KretzSebastianLG Kaufungen199611
KreuzKlausLG Kaufungen1951111115
KriegJohannesTV Hessisch Lichtenau199111
KriegPhilippTV Hessisch Lichtenau199311
KriegWolfgangKassel196511
KriegerDietmarLG Baunatal19591111116
KrieglsteinPhilTV Hessisch Lichtenau2007112
KrieglsteinThorstenTV Hessisch Lichtenau197611
KriwaldRainerLTG Fuldabrück195111
KröhlMarkusHeiligenrode1972112
KrollHans-JoachimMelsungen19541113
KrollHans-PeterWitzenhausen196811
KrollKarl-HermannTG Wehlheiden195211114
KropschKlausPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1944111111118
KruczykPhilipTSV Niederelsungen201011
KrugAlexanderTV Hessisch Lichtenau199011
KrugGeraldTSG Fürstenhagen19571111111111111
KrugGerritTri-Team Witten19771111116
KrugJanLC Marathon Rotenburg198611
KrugJörgTV Hessisch Lichtenau1960111111118
KrugJustusLG Baunatal19341113
KrugMalteTSV Spangenberg1991112
KrugMarcelTuSpo 1896 Borken198311114
KrügerBaldurEschwege19401113
KrügerDanielGarlic on Fire19881113
KrügerHaraldLAG Wesertal194811
KrügerTillKassel198911
KruseJörgKSV Baunatal196411
KubiakRalfEspenau19691113
KubschPhilippTSV Niederelsungen2002112
KühlHartmutTV 03 Breitenbach1963112
KühleJensTSV Niederelsungen196611
KühleTim-MoritzTSV Niederelsungen199311114
KühlewindGerdKSV Baunatal19601111116
KuhnJanosch1999111115
KühneDirkKassel197011
KühneLeonTSV Breuna19961113
KühnelSvenLG Vellmar19861113
KuhnertGünterTSV Rothwesten194311
KühnhacklChristophLaufteam Wolfhagen198711
KuhrauTimoLG Kaufungen1960111111118
KükenshönerJanTG 08 Lispenhausen200211
KukiesErichTSV Haldorf1936111111111111111111111122
KüllmerBerndPSV Eschwege19611111116
Külzer-SchröderChristophSVW Ahnatal195711
KummertKurtTSV Vaake195111111117
KumpeThomasLG Fuldatal196111114
KumsiashviliLadoMicromata198011
KunertWolfgangE.ON Netz1957111115
KunstJoe197911
KunzMaximilianLG Reinhardswald1999112
KunzmannLotharTV Hessisch Lichtenau19581113
KupferDieterPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel194311
KuptzSiegfriedLAV Kassel1932111115
KupzUlfTSV Breuna194711
KurteManfredTV 08 Bergheim19541111111119
KurzGardusTSV Wabern196311114
KuschelMalteTSV Niederelsungen2007112
KusianReinholdTV 03 Breitenbach1948111115
KustererJanLT Hofgeismar198011111117
KustererKarstenLT Hofgeismar1977111115
KustererWalterLT Hofgeismar19511111111119
KüstnerMarkusTSV Naumburg196811
KüstnerOliverKSV Baunatal1969111111118
KüterJürgenLAV Kassel19401113
KutscherMichaelLAG Wesertal19811113
LachmannBurkhardRadclub Wehretal1962111115
LachmannMariusSV Reichensachsen199511
LachmannMaximilianSV Reichensachsen1992112
LambachLukasTSV Waldkappel200511
LambachWernerMT Melsungen195111
LambrechtBertFTSV Heckershausen1963111111118
LämmerhirtLothar19621111111111111
LandauMartinTV 03 Breitenbach198711
LandefeldJürgenLG Kaufungen196611114
LandgrebeManfredTSV Heiligenrode19381113
LangDieterTSV 03 Hümme194911
LangKonradPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199611
LangSvenTSV 03 Hümme197711
LangeBernhardTSV Obervorschütz195111
LangeBurkhardZimmer & Lange196911
LangeSebastianTuS Fritzlar1976112
Lange MoritzTuS Fritzlar1979112
LangefeldDanielSBR Werratal198411114
LangefeldElardSBR-Team Werratal1958111115
LangefeldGerdTSV Gellershausen1957112
LangefeldGerhardLG Kaufungen1947112
LangefeldMarcTV Friedrichstadt198111
LanghansPeterLG Kaufungen19401111111111111111117
LanglotzManuelTG Wehlheiden198811
LangrehrEckhardtLT Hofgeismar19391113
LangrehrIngoTSV Heiligenrode196711111117
LatherGertTSV Obervorschütz196011
LattekUlliTSV Obervorschütz197311114
LauWilhelmTG Wehlheiden1953111111111110
LaudenbachUdoFTSV Heckershausen1956111111118
LauhofHorstVfL Wolfhagen1939112
LauhofMarcusVfL Wolfhagen19761113
LeckCarstenLaufteam Wolfhagen19681111111119
LeckJensLaufteam Wolfhagen197511111117
LeckMichaelLaufteam Wolfhagen19691111111119
LeckeManuelKSV Baunatal198711
LedderhoseKarstenTSV Deute197211114
Leder AndréKaufungen1963111111111110
LedererArnoTeam Reifen-Schulz19531113
LeffringhausenNilsTSV Breuna2006112
LehmannPatrickTG Großalmerode199011
LeimbachJan-HendrikTG 08 Lispenhausen199811114
LeimbachKarstenLG Ahnatal1968112
LeistnerMarcoLG Baunatal1971112
LeistnerWalterLG Baunatal1949111111118
LeitheusserHeinzLG Kaufungen1947112
LemkeMatthiasFTSV Heckershausen196411114
LennonPaulKassel1951111115
LenskyChristianWVC Kassel196711
LenzWalterSC Meißner Eschwege195511114
LeonardThomasTrias Kassel195911
LessmannKlausKorbach19521113
LeuteltWolfgangSC Meißner Eschwege195511
LeweFranz-JosefTV Hessisch Lichtenau194611
LichtenauMathiTV Hessisch Lichtenau20061111116
LiebWolfgangKassel194411
LieberumThorstenBerkatal-Frankenhain198011
LieberumWernerTV 03 Breitenbach1958111115
LiebhäuserDieterLC Marathon Rotenburg19541111116
LiebleinOliverTri-Team Fuldatal1981112
LiekmannGüntherLG Kaufungen1938111111111111111111111111125
LieseHorstLG Kaufungen1952111111111111111116
LieseLennartLG Kaufungen1988112
LieseLucasLG Kaufungen19901113
LieseRalfSC 72 Wabern196311
LindKarstenEschweger TSV19641111116
LindLotharSC Meißner Eschwege193511111111111111111111121
LindenauManfredLG Ahnatal193811114
LingeDieterLG Kaufungen19471113
LinneSebastianTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei198211
LinsEdgarSV Viktoria Unshausen19581111111111111
LinßArminESV Hönebach196211114
LionAlexanderEspenau196311
LippeBerndLTG Fuldabrück195811
LipphardtDirkLG Baunatal1973112
LipphardtKaiPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1971111115
LipphardtMichaelLG Baunatal197211
LipphardtRainerDittershausen1964111111118
LischkaKarlMT Melsungen1950111111111111113
LissmannGünterWVC Kassel19521111111119
LissmannSimonLTG Fuldabrück1984111115
LöbSteffenTSV Retterode19901111116
LöberKarlTSV Niederelsungen2001111111118
LöberMarcelTSV Retterode1978111115
LöberRainerTSV Bründersen19631113
LöberYannikTSV Retterode201011114
LobmeierAxelLG Kaufungen196411114
LochmüllerHenningFTSV Heckershausen196911
LöfflerUdoSC Meißner Eschwege195911
LöfkeJoachimLG Kaufungen1950112
LöhePaulPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195311
LöhleNoahTSV Niederelsungen201011
LohmannCarstenLG Ahnatal196411
LohmannJulianGünsterode198711
LohmannManuelFTSV Heckershausen19881111116
LohmannWolfgangFTSV Heckershausen19551111111119
LohrDieterFTSV Harle195211111111111112
LohrbachHelmutOSC Vellmar1937111111111110
Lohrbach (Klenke)JanFTSV Heckershausen19831111111111111111111120
LohrengelRolfLG Osterode196311111117
LohrmannGerdNieste1964112
LorenzDanielLG Kaufungen1992111111111111111116
LorenzDr. RolfTSV Heiligenrode19331111116
LorenzJörgKSV Baunatal1967112
LorenzRudolfLG Kaufungen1955111111111111111111119
LorenzTorstenWVC Kassel197011
LorenzUweLG Vellmar1958111111111110
LorenzWolfgangLAV Kassel19361111111119
LörkeChristianKassel1963112
LosadaBenKSV Baunatal200911
LossieThomasGöttngen197211
LothErhardLG Ahnatal193911
LottisDennisHessisch Lichtenau198911
LotzeThomasLG Gelstertal19651111116
LöwensteinJensVfL Wolfhagen19751113
LöwensteinWernerLaufteam Wolfhagen19501111111111111
LuchtPeterLG Baunatal19571113
LuchtSebastianLTG Fuldabrück198111
LückertMaximilianTV Schwebda19891113
LudolphAlexander-KevinTSV Breuna198811114
LudolphKarstenLG Gelstertal1967111115
LudowiziPeterTSV Breuna19471113
LudwigHenningTV Hessisch Lichtenau19851111111119
LudwigJanTV Hessisch Lichtenau196711
LudwigJörgGHK Kassel1961112
LudwigManfredTV Hessisch Lichtenau195311111111111111115
LudwigNiklasTV Hessisch Lichtenau200311111117
LudwigRainerTV Hessisch Lichtenau195611
LudwigSebastianTV Hessisch Lichtenau198411
LudwigWilliMT Melsungen195611111117
LüersAndreasLG Kaufungen19771111116
LuhmannLarsTuSpo 1896 Borken1968112
LukasChristian LG Gelstertal1981111111118
LukasGünterLG Gelstertal19441111111119
LutteropMichaelTSV Deute1960112
LutzPeterTSV Urfftal 08196611
LuxMarvinGSV Eintracht Baunatal199211
MacikJoachimTSV Niederelsungen19561111111119
MacikOliverTSV Niederelsungen1990112
MacikTobiasTSV Niederelsungen198611
MaciossekMarcusMT Melsungen1965111115
MahrDieterTV 03 Breitenbach194311111111111111115
MaierAndreasSBR Spangenberg1976111111118
MaierKarl-HeinzTV Hessisch Lichtenau194911111117
MainkaAndreasLG Baunatal19651111111119
MaiterthHermannLT Hofgeismar1960112
MalkomesWilliTSV Heiligenrode195011111111111112
MalleGunterKassel1960111115
MannigKaiGarlic on Fire1988112
MantelUweTSV Heiligenrode1965112
ManzChristianFTSV Heckershausen19801111111111111114
ManzMartinFTSV Heckershausen197911111117
ManzWolfgangFTSV Heckershausen1956111111111111111111111122
MarchesanoBiagioTSV Vaake198211
MarchesanoFabioTSV Vaake198511
MarchesanoFrancescoTSV Vaake198311
MardusTomKSV Baunatal200611
MargrafWolfgangTSV Rot-Weiß Körle195511
MaronLaurenzTV Hessisch Lichtenau2007111115
MarschallDieterSC Helsa1952111111118
MarthFinnTSV Waldkappel200811
MarthLotharTG Wehlheiden19601111111111111114
MarxKai-BenediktSF Sennestadt199511
MatheisNorbertTSV Breuna1950111111111110
MathiasDirkLAG Wesertal196411114
MattJonasTG Großalmerode199911
MattUlrichTSV Obervorschütz19431111111111111111111120
MatysikRoyLG Solling199211
MaurerJochenFTSV Heckershausen196311
MayAndréTSG Niederzwehren1987111115
MayChristianBremen1963112
MaySteffenLG Kaufungen19741113
MazurekWlodzimierzSchauenburg1954112
MederFynnLG Reinhardswald2000112
MederJörgLAG Wesertal19751113
MehlbergBurghardLG Baunatal195711
MehlhornMichaelTSV Spangenberg195711
MeierSaschaTSV Niederelsungen1976112
MeineckeHenningMT Melsungen19881113
MeineckeSteffenLG Vellmar19911113
MeinigMirkoLG Gelstertal19721111111111111114
MeinigReinhard LG Gelstertal19471111111111111114
MeiseKlausFTSV Heckershausen196611
MeisterAlbertKassel194611
MeisterOttmarKassel-Waldau195311
MelchertTimoLG Kaufungen196511111111111111115
MellemAlexanderTSV Obervorschütz1951111111118
MengelMichaelLG Baunatal196511
MenkeAndreasKassel197911
MenkeLukasLG Reinhardswald199311
MentUlrichKassel196911114
MentelJürgenTSV Obervorschütz196711111111111111115
MentelTimTSV Heiligenrode20111113
MenzelUwe196511
MergardNiklasTSV Heiligenrode1997112
MergardTinoTSV Heiligenrode1967112
MergesBernhardTSV Deute1957112
MerkelJürgenTV Hessisch Lichtenau1959112
MeroldMichaelTV 03 Breitenbach19621111111111111
MertensMichaelTG Wehlheiden1963111115
MertschRainerEdermünde195011
MesserschmidtBerndHomberg195011
MesserschmidtKlausTSG Wellerode1949111111118
MesserschmidtUweDHL198911111111111112
MethMarioLT Hofgeismar19711111116
MetteJensKSV Baunatal1975112
MetteMarioTSV Remsfeld197211
MetzKlausTG Wehlheiden19651111116
MetzThomasMT Melsungen1965112
MeyHeinzBad Emstal19531113
MeyMarcusLC Marathon Rotenburg1980112
MeyeTobiasFTSV Heckershausen20011113
MeyerBernardLC Marathon Rotenburg194811111111111111115
MeyerChristianBaunatal19751113
MeyerManfredTuSpo 1896 Borken1958111115
MeyerRüdigerLG Gelstertal196011
MeynDavidLT Hofgeismar1980111115
MichalkeOliverTV 03 Breitenbach19821111111119
MichalkeThomasTV 03 Breitenbach19471111111111111
MichelsBernhardTSV Breuna1950111115
MichelsFrankTSV Breuna1981111115
MielauKurtTSV Heiligenrode19471111116
MielauUlrichTSV Heiligenrode197811
MierschJochenSC Meißner Eschwege19541111111111111114
MierschKlausSC Meißner Eschwege19861111116
MierschWolfgangSC Meißner Eschwege19851111116
MihmThomasSG Chattengau196111
MilkerHeikoSV Kaufungen 071969112
MischOlafTSV Obervorschütz196911
MitkovMichaelTV Hersfeld197311114
MixAlexanderLG Vellmar19721111111119
MöckelAlexanderLG Bauerkamp Warburg198011114
ModesMartinMT Melsungen196211111111111112
MoestaGerdTV Hessisch Lichtenau1967112
MöhleCarstenHünfelder SV197511
MöhleDieterASV Dransfeld19381111116
MollViktorOSC Kassel19491113
MöllerChristophMT Melsungen19881113
MöllerHans-JürgenFTSV Heckershausen19511111111111111111111111123
MöllerJürgenFTSV Heckershausen19611111111119
MöllerMarioPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel198211
MöllerMichaelMT Melsungen19641113
MöllerPatrickSBR Spangenberg197211
MöllerStefanSC Meißner Eschwege196911
MöllerVolkerTV Hessisch Lichtenau19571113
MöllerWolfgangSC Meißner Eschwege1952111115
Möller-SauterManfredLC Marathon Rotenburg1955112
MorbitzerKarl-HeinzLG Fuldatal19441111111111111
MorciszekMaxKassel196011
MoritzFlorianLC Marathon Rotenburg199911111117
MoritzMartinLC Marathon Rotenburg1999111115
MosebachHenrikGarlic on Fire1989112
MoserGerhardLaufteam Wolfhagen19491111111119
MostOliverTV Hessisch Lichtenau1976112
MückeHans-JürgenTG Wehlheiden196211111117
MückeMatthiasTG Wehlheiden19901111116
MühlbrodtSaschaTSV Niederelsungen1972112
MüllerAlbertSC Meißner Eschwege1940112
MüllerAlfredLaufline Göttingen194711
MüllerAndreasLG Kaufungen1970112
MüllerBennetKSV Baunatal200511
MüllerBerndTSV Niederelsungen19611113
MüllerDanielSC Meißner Eschwege1975112
MüllerDavidSC Meißner Eschwege1977112
MüllerEdzardLAG Wesertal19601113
MüllerEliasTSV Niederelsungen200511114
MüllerFrankLG Kaufungen1966111115
MüllerGerhardVfL Wolfhagen195011111117
MüllerHorstLG Fuldatal193411114
MüllerHorstLTG Fuldabrück194311114
MüllerKarstenTSV Niederelsungen196811
MüllerMarkusOSC Kassel196611
MüllerMarkusOSC Kassel1979111111118
MüllerMoritzLC Marathon Rotenburg200711
MüllerNicoLG Kaufungen1997112
MüllerPeterFeuerwehr Eschenstruth196511
MüllerRudieSC Niederhone193011
MüllerTinoKassel198011114
MüllerTobiasLauftreff Run² Kassel198211
MüllerTom LouisLG Kaufungen200511
Müller-ReineckeBorisTSV Niederelsungen197511
MundorfPhilippIch AG198511
MünzelGünterTuSpo Nieste193611
MuschinskiJanRadgeber Witzenhausen196411
MuschterManfredESV Walburg194811
MusickMatthiasTV Hessisch Lichtenau19811111111119
MüskenFrankTG Wehlheiden1968112
MuthElijahTV Hessisch Lichtenau2004111111118
MuthGregorTV Hessisch Lichtenau19721111116
MuthPeterLG Kaufungen1960111115
NagelBenjaminTG Wehlheiden198911
NagelFrankLAV Kassel196511114
NagelHaraldTSV Heiligenrode1952111111118
NagelJoachimTSG Elgershausen1966112
NagelJulianTG Wehlheiden199211
NagelThomasTG Wehlheiden196011
NägelAxelLTG Fuldabrück195311
NägelJensTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19601111111111111111111111111111111132
NapieralaMartinLG Baunatal198711
NaßAndre1982112
NaukDieterLG Baunatal193911114
NawrothLotharFTSV Heckershausen1954111111118
NawrothMarcelFTSV Heckershausen198711
NawrothMichaelFTSV Heckershausen197811
NebenführKlausTG Wehlheiden1961112
NeidDietrichTG Münden1926112
NeidertGerhardMT Melsungen195311111111111111115
NenselAlexanderFTSV Heckershausen197211114
NeubertIngoKassel19691113
NeudertUweKSV Baunatal1974112
NeugebauerHartmutBilstein-Marathon195611111111111111115
NeugebornGünterTV Hessisch Lichtenau1961111111118
NeugebornTim TV Hessisch Lichtenau1991111115
NeumannBerndLG Vellmar19511111111119
NeumannHeinzLG Vellmar1953111111111110
NeurathJoachimLG Vellmar1991111115
NickelDieterSC Neukirchen1959112
NickelJörgLG Dippel-Fürstenhagen1964112
NickelMarc LG Sichelnstein196211114
NickelMartinTovalino Casa Tri-Team198011
NiemeierThomasLG Gelstertal1964111115
NiemetzBosseWVC Kassel2008112
NiemetzHaukeSSG Fuldatal2010112
NiepothMikeTV Hessisch Lichtenau198911
NiewindolwskiLutzLG Baunatal197711
NiknamAlirezaImmo Runners198711
NikuradseAlexanderHannoversch Münden196511
NikuradseNicolasLG Göttingen19981113
NinnemannBjarneLG Fuldatal1998111115
NinnemannGuntherLG Fuldatal196611
NitschBenjaminSC Neuenstein1983112
NitschkeAxelTSV Obervorschütz19551111111119
NoackMatthiasDennhausen19611113
NödingVolkerLC Marathon Rotenburg195111111117
NödlerFelixKSV Baunatal20061113
NodroumAndrewLAV Kassel196311
NoeMartinTSV Niederelsungen198611
NoeMaximilianPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1995111115
NohlMarcLG Remsfeld-Wabern198711
NollChristopherTV 03 Breitenbach1987112
NollGerhardLG Kaufungen1938111115
NollHeikoTSV Heiligenrode196811
NollManfredLG Kaufungen1940112
NollRainerLC Marathon Rotenburg1961112
NollSandro198211
NollWalterEhlen19511111116
NolteErhardFSK Vollmarshausen19541111116
NolteJonasSC Meißner Eschwege199011111117
NolteOlafTSV Heiligenrode19621111116
NordmeierJanTV Hessisch Lichtenau1999111111111110
NörenbergBerndTG Wehlheiden1957112
NostitzAndreasLT Hofgeismar19781113
NostitzHubertusLT Hofgeismar19511113
NovakThomasLTG Fuldabrück198111
NowagHans-JürgenSG Hillerse19501111111111111111111111111111129
NuhnChristian-PatrickBaunatal197811
NuhnDr. RalfHünfelder SV195911
OberdieckErnstTSV Ebergötzen19521113
OberdieckGeorgTSV Ebergötzen19881113
OberingAnjo OleLG Kaufungen200611
OchsMatthiasSG Lossetal197211
OesteRolandTV Hessisch Lichtenau196011114
OesterheldMathiasATGV Kleinalmerode19601111111119
OestreichRoaldKassel19711113
OetzelDieterTV Hessisch Lichtenau1962111115
OetzelSaschaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1988112
OfferDavidLC Marathon Rotenburg20021111116
OfferHendrikLC Marathon Rotenburg199911114
Olde WieverinkWolfgangTV Hessisch Lichtenau194811
OlivGuidoTTC Sand19691111116
OlivMichael3 Sander Jungs1959111115
OlleschBerndSpangenberg196011
OlschewskiAndreasMT Melsungen196811111117
OlschewskiPeterLT Hofgeismar19561111111111111114
OplAndréVfL Kassel198911
OplManfredLG Vellmar19571111111111111114
OppeltStephanEintracht Frankfurt19701111111119
OpperRainerLG Fuldatal19431113
OppermannFranzLAV Kassel19211111116
OrthAronTSV Retterode200811
OrthMichaelLauffreunde Englis197211
OrthPeterLG Vellmar19431111111119
OrthTommyLauffreunde Englis200511
OrtmannWinfriedTSV Holzhausen194811114
OsadolorPaulLG Bauerkamp Warburg197711
OsmanHelmutLG Vellmar1958111111111111111111119
OssigJoachimMT Melsungen1953111111111111111111111122
OtteDetlefLG Seesen195811
OtterRiccoLG Baunatal1996112
OttoMarcusVellmar196911
OttoRenéLG Kaufungen1986111111118
OttoStefanLG Baunatal196411
PaarNorbertFTSV Heckershausen19561111111111111114
PaethMirkoTSV Heiligenrode19621111116
Palma Da SilvaPauloKassel19631113
PaltJürgenTSV Heiligenrode193811111111111111111111111111111111133
PaltStefanTSV Heiligenrode19641111116
PapanikolaouMichalisSG Stern Kassel1976112
PapritzKurtLAG Wesertal19381113
ParzichMatthiasTV Hessisch Lichtenau199011
ParzichWilfriedTSG Fürstenhagen193511114
PaskarbeitFrankLG Wuppertal19661113
PasquayNorbertKSV Baunatal193911111111111111111111111124
PatykJensLT Hofgeismar197211111117
PatykSvenLT Hofgeismar19701111111111111114
PatykTejaLT Hofgeismar19661111111111111111111111111111129
PatykWernerLT Hofgeismar1942111115
PatzeltLutzFSK Vollmarshausen196611114
PaulJensStaufenberg-Uschlag19761113
PaulJürgenLG Kaufungen196911114
PaulOliverLG Kaufungen1998112
PauseliusStefanHabichtswald1957112
PazziClaudioKassel196411
PechPeterLaufteam Wolfhagen1946112
PelkaHans-JürgenFTSV Heckershausen194911
PerschRenéTSV Niederelsungen19991111116
PerschSven LTG Fuldabrück197711
PeschelManfredKorbach193911
PeterDietrichKassel195111
PeterDirkGH Kassel1968112
PeterJürgenLG Vellmar1955111115
PeterLennartTSV Niederelsungen2001111111118
PetersJürgenKV Kassel195311
PetersMarcTSV Heiligenrode1999111115
PetrichKlausKSV Baunatal196611114
PeuschelThomasTG Wehlheiden196711111111111112
PfaffAndreasPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197211
PfaffGerhardSC Meißner Eschwege1934111111111111111111111122
PfaffJörgLG Kaufungen19631113
PfaffOlafLauffreunde Englis1968112
PfaffRalfSC Meißner Eschwege195911
PfaffenbachMarcoTSV Waldkappel198911114
PfannkuchWilfriedLTG Fuldabrück1951111115
PfannkucheUweBerka (Werra)195911
PfeiferFritzTSV 1889 Geismar20061113
PfeiferJohann HeinzLG Gelstertal19431111111111111111111120
PfeiferKlausSG 1898 Chattengau196111
PfeifferWolfgangLaufteam Wolfhagen1954111111111111111111119
PfennigFrankSG Chattengau196311
PfisterBastianSC Meißner Eschwege19991113
PflugMarioOelshausen197111
PflügerGerhardLTG Fuldabrück195011
PflügerJensLG Kaufungen19701113
PflügerJonathanLG Kaufungen2001111115
PfuhlGerhardWVC Kassel1959111115
PfützWernerLTG Fuldabrück1952111111111111111116
PhilippDirkKaufungen196111111117
PieperCarstenSSC Vellmar1965112
PieperDirkLaufteam Wolfhagen1969112
PieperFelixCSK 98 Kassel2001112
PieperMichaelTovalino Casa Tri-Team1965112
PietschmannKevinKörperwelt-Fitness Witzenhausen198811
PippardtHeinrichSontra1943111111118
PippartTimoEschweger TSV198511114
PittnerFranzLAV Kassel193811111117
PlafkiChristianVfL Wanfried197511114
PlafkiPeterSC Meißner Eschwege19471111111119
PlatscheckAndreasFTSV Heckershausen195811
PlaumJürgenLT Hofgeismar19531113
PlaumMaximilianLG Reinhardswald1994111115
PlenerAndreasTV Jahn Willingen195511111111111111115
PlessStefanFSK Vollmarshausen196011111117
PlettenbergChristophLG Gelstertal196411
PlochKarlTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1955111111111111111111111122
PlochMarvinLTG Fuldabrück199011111117
PlockVolkerLG Vellmar194511
PodszuweitOlafHauneck1964112
PohlHubertBaunatal195711
PohlJonasTSV 1889 Geismar2010112
PohlmannLukasKSV Baunatal201011
PohlmannThomasKSV Baunatal197111
PöhlmannDieter1. FC Beiseförth196611
PolleUweDJK St. Laurentius Warburg196311111111111112
PolleschnerJoachimTSV Heckershausen1957112
PoppenhägerJanTV Hessisch Lichtenau1967111111111110
PöpplerFrankLT Hofgeismar1969112
PorstJanikLG Alheimer199711
PortwigAnsgoLaufline Göttingen19531113
PötterKaiWVC Kassel196611114
PrägerBerndLG Baunatal19421111111119
PreisigkeErikTV 03 Heringen199411
PrescherGerhardLT Hofgeismar1968111115
PriesterKarl-HeinzSV Ellershausen195011
PringalGünterSVW Ahnatal1948112
PrinzMartinLG Baunatal1974112
ProbstThomasLT Hofgeismar196511
PröllDieterTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19431111111111111111111111123
PrüferChristianPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195811111117
PrüferFrederickPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199611
PrüßAndreasKassel1964112
PschibalJürgenHO-SIN-DO Melsungen196211
PuchingerWernerTuSpo Ungedanken196011
PürschelBerndSC Meißner Eschwege196511
PustKlausKassel196011
QuanzAlexanderSC Meißner Eschwege199811
QuastBerndLG Fuldatal19481111111111111
QuastDanielLG Fuldatal198711
QuitschauCarstenTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1967112
RaabeHeinrichLG Kaufungen1944111111111111113
RaabeHerbertTSG Bad Harzburg1950111115
RaabeJohannesBad Harzburg19871113
Rabich (Steinbrück)MartinTG Wehlheiden1985111115
RachuyHeinz-DieterLG Ahnatal1922111111118
RäderFlorianLG Kaufungen19811111116
RadtkePeterLG Baunatal196511111117
RahimRonTG Wehlheiden1979112
RahmlowKlaus-PeterPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195611
RammensteinHeikoKSV Baunatal1969111115
RanftWernerVfL Wolfhagen19551111116
RanschtLutzHünfelder SV194711111117
RascheBerndPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1955112
RascheMarcelPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel198411
RaschnerJensSontra1970112
RauchhausJürgenLG Ermschwerd196311
RauschCarstenLG Vellmar19691111111119
RehwaldErichLG Ahnatal19391111116
RehwaldFlorianLaufteam Wolfhagen199011
ReichDieterFTSV Heckershausen19421111111111111111111111111111129
ReidemeisterGerhardLAV Kassel1926111111111111111116
ReidickDr. ThomasLG Vellmar1960112
ReikmannDanielVfL Veckerhagen198611
ReimerLeonLG Kaufungen200011114
ReimuthFelixTSV Wichmannshausen1973112
ReinboldErnstTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1939111111111111113
ReinboldFrankTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1966112
ReinemannRalphCSK 98 Kassel198511
ReinhardFredLAV Kassel1936111111118
ReinhardtDetlevLG Kaufungen195411
ReißPaul-SimonTuS Fritzlar199911
ReitmaierAndreasDLRG Habichtswald196711
ReitzeGerhardTG Wehlheiden1936111115
ReschDr. KarstenReli läuft1961111111118
ReßAndréTSV Breuna197411
ResslerHelmutLG Alheimer1957111115
ReulekeBjörnTSV Fürstenhagen19791113
ReuterLudwigTSG Elgershausen192211
RheinWolfgangLTG Fuldabrück194111
RheinländerNorbertLG Gelstertal1955111115
RicciBiagioLG Gelstertal194811
RichterJensFTSV Heckershausen196511
RiebeTimSVW 06 Ahnatal199211
RiedelAaronLG Fuldatal2000112
RiedelReinerLG Fuldatal196611114
RiegerBernhardAhnatal194811
RiehlAndreasTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19621113
RiehlSvenTSV Rot-Weiß Körle199611
RiehnTillLTG Fuldabrück198611
RiekhofJanLG Vellmar1969112
RiemannUdoTSV Obervorschütz1944111111111110
RiemenschneiderBen LG Alheimer1993112
RiemenschneiderRalfLC Marathon Rotenburg1957112
RiemenschneiderTimLC Marathon Rotenburg198311
RihmHerbertKSV Baunatal196211
RingelhannTimoLTG Fuldabrück19901113
RinkStefanFSV Ersrode1974112
RippelHans-DieterKassel194711
RippelHeikoTSV Urfftal 08197711
RippelLarsLG Kaufungen199011111117
RippelThiloLG Kaufungen1996111115
RittscherMichaelDJK St. Laurentius Warburg19701113
RochMartinKassel1990112
RodeMatthiasMT Melsungen197011
RodePeterLG Vellmar194611
RöderAlexanderLT Röder Münden198211114
RöderAndreasLT Röder Münden197911
RöderGunterLT Röder Münden1950111111118
RöderStephanLT Röder Münden1981112
RogowskiUweLT Güntersen1960111115
RohdeBerndLG Kaufungen193611114
RohdeDieterLG Fuldatal193511
RöhlJonasTSV Niederelsungen2003111111118
RöhlPaulTSV Niederelsungen199711
RöhlingHorstVfL Wolfhagen194411114
RohmHorstVellmar193911
RöhrigFrankTV 03 Breitenbach196211
RöhrigPeterTSV Immenhausen1963111111118
RolleJoachimTSV Heiligenrode195311
RomahnGerdTSV Jahn Gensungen19421111111111111111111111123
RömerKarl-HeinzLAG Wesertal193211114
RömhildMaximilianKSV Baunatal201011
RömischerRainerLG Vellmar1961112
RommelGeorgMT Melsungen1930112
RonschkeRolfLTG Fuldabrück19501113
RonschkeSiegfriedLTG Fuldabrück19231113
RonshausenGregorTSV Heiligenrode196311
RöperJanKSV Baunatal19611113
RoseBenjaminVfL Wolfhagen198311
RoseOliverVfL Wolfhagen198711
RöseBertholdHomberger TS1938111111118
RösePeterTG Wehlheiden194111
RosenbaumSebastianEschweger TSV198211
RösingerTimSVH 1954 Uschlag198611114
RoßManfredTV Hessisch Lichtenau19481111111119
RossOlafFTSV Heckershausen1969112
RoßWilfriedLC Marathon Rotenburg1962111111111111113
RoßiusJörgKassel197111
Rostam KheilNasirTV Hessisch Lichtenau200011
RothDr. MarkusTSV Waake-Bösinghausen19701113
RothMoritzKSV Baunatal201011
RöthAlfredMT Melsungen1936111115
RotherAndreasLG Fuldatal1963111115
RotherSamuelLG Fuldatal1990112
RotherWolfgangLG Fuldatal193511
RübigChristianLG Vellmar19701111111119
Ruch-BredowIljaEschweger TSV1972112
RudatzkiChristianKassel198611114
RüddenklauBodoTSV Breuna19611113
RüddenklauRobinTSV Breuna199611
RudelMarcoTri-Team Fuldatal1970111115
RüdigerWolfgangLT Hofgeismar1964112
RudolphAlfredCalden1927111111111111113
RudolphAndreasTG Wehlheiden196811114
RudolphHorstLAV Kassel1937111111111111111116
RudolphThomasLG Kaufungen196111114
RügerMichaelTV 03 Breitenbach196911
RühlManfredFTSV Heckershausen193911111117
RühlingJacobTV Hessisch Lichtenau2004111115
RühlingMarkusTV Hessisch Lichtenau196811111111111111115
RuhwedelHelmutSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen19571113
RumpfMichaelTSV Heiligenrode19701111116
RumpfMoritzTSV Heiligenrode1998112
RumpfNiklasTSV Heiligenrode2002112
RuppelJörgSC Neuenstein196411
RustJürgenLAG Wesertal19511113
RüttimannChristianSBR Spangenberg198011
RüttimannStephanSBR Spangenberg196811
RuzickaHeikoLaufteam Wolfhagen197011
SäcklFinn LionLG Vellmar200811
SadowskiTorstenTSV Rothwesten1954112
Saldsieder DirkStaufenberg 196811
SälzerTomGSV Eintracht Baunatal19981111116
SälzerWilliTSV Niederelsungen196411111117
SalzmannFabianKSV Baunatal1995112
SalzmannRalfNieste1953111115
SalzmannRalfBaunatal196211111117
SammetWernerTSV Ippinghausen1951112
SanderRenéTV 03 Breitenbach1982112
SandrisserAndréLG Kaufungen1986111115
SandrisserErnstLG Kaufungen1940111111111111113
SandrockJohannesSC Meißner Eschwege199811
SandtenAaronLG Bauerkamp Warburg198911
SandtenGeorgLG Bauerkamp Warburg1962112
SandtenLeonWarburg199311
SängerArneTSG Niederzwehren198211
SängerGerhardTSG Niederzwehren194811114
SängerLucaLG Kaufungen2002112
SängerMalteTSG Niederzwehren19861111116
SattlerSteffenLC Marathon Rotenburg19791111116
SauerBenjaminHSG Eitra-Oberhaun198811
SauerFrankTSV Remsfeld197411
SauerweinPaulTSV Niederelsungen19971113
SaurMarcelLTG Fuldabrück1991111115
SaurNorbertOSC Vellmar19491113
SaureWernerLG Baunatal19341113
SchaakeAchimTSV Ippinghausen1963112
SchaakeWolfgangLaufteam Wolfhagen196211114
SchaberichTomLG Bauerkamp Warburg19981113
SchadeDirkTSV Urfftal 081971112
SchadeDirkBaunatal197611
SchadeJensLG Fuldatal198011
SchadeTobiasLTG Fuldabrück1990112
SchäferEdgarLG Fuldatal195511111111111111115
SchäferEkkehardLC Marathon Rotenburg194511
SchäferGüntherTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19441111116
SchäferHelmutLG Fuldatal1948111115
SchäferIngoKassel197611
SchäferKarlTG Wehlheiden19291111116
SchäferKurtTSV Grebendorf195211
SchäferNiklasSC Meißner Eschwege2004112
SchäferPaulSV Kleinensee19601113
SchäferReinerTV 03 Breitenbach1955112
SchäferReinhardTSV Martinhagen19411111116
SchäferTim TSV Martinhagen1977111115
SchäferTobiasSC Meißner Eschwege2004112
SchaierMichaelMT Melsungen198411111117
SchallerKarl-WilhelmSachsenhausen194411114
SchallesRaffaelLC Marathon Rotenburg201511
SchallesRobinLC Marathon Rotenburg2012112
SchanderJoachimSVH Kassel194511114
SchanzeBenLG Kaufungen201111
SchanzeJörgLG Kaufungen19771111116
SchanzeNoahLG Kaufungen2009112
SchanzeRalfTG Wehlheiden19621113
SchareinaBenjaminTSV Niederelsungen198111
ScharenbergWalterLG Kaufungen19471111116
ScharfFabianTSV 1889 Geismar200811
ScharfFritzBergshausen1938112
ScharfLinusTSV 1889 Geismar2008112
SchaubKarl-UweTSV Wenigenhasungen197511
SchaubMatthiasNaumburg197511
SchauenburgJanLAG Wesertal199811
SchauenburgSvenTSV Niederelsungen1967111111118
ScheddlerHeinzLG Kaufungen192911
Scheele DieterLG Kaufungen195111
ScheelerUweRosdorf1961112
ScheiliKarlTG Wehlheiden19591111111111111
ScheiterPascalTV Hessisch Lichtenau1990111115
ScheligaDavidLG Fuldatal19811113
SchellenbergMarcLG Kaufungen199411114
SchellertChristianNeu-Eichenberg1958111115
SchelletterBurkhardtPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195211
SchellhaseJensTSV Wichmannshausen197111
SchenkStefanLG Gelstertal1977111111111110
SchenkerMartinLG Baunatal196211111117
SchermMartinLG Fuldatal198511114
ScherpAndreasTSV Obervorschütz1967112
ScherpPaulTSV 1889 Geismar200811
SchiemannDietrichLG Vellmar195011111111111111111118
SchierWolfgangTSV Heiligenrode19671111111119
SchildKlausBSG Sparkasse Duderstadt1954112
SchildwächterHeinrichESV Jahn Treysa19311111111111111114
SchimpkeManuelLG Kaufungen198511
SchindewolfDanielSV Frankershausen198211
SchindewolfGünterTuS Meimbressen194311
SchindewolfUweKrösa Maja Runners1961112
SchinkStefanTeam.Mein-Sportplatz.de19631113
SchinkötheStefanTSV Niederelsungen2001111111118
SchirakowskiWolfgangLTG Fuldabrück19471113
SchlechtMichaelTSV Obervorschütz1961112
SchlechterTorstenKassel197311
SchleiderYannickMT Melsungen200111
SchlevoigtLotharMT Melsungen1950111111118
SchlieckmannRolfKSV Baunatal1962112
SchmaleGilbertTSV Breuna195511
SchmaleHelmutSVW 06 Ahnatal194011
SchmaleLukasTSV Breuna198911
SchmaleStefanTSV Breuna198611
SchmalzErnstLT Grebenstein195011
SchmeerStefanHomberg19681113
SchmeißerMichaelTG Münden196311114
SchmerfeldMichaelKSV Baunatal1969112
Schmid-SchallehnOliverTorpedo Jungfernkopf Kassel1972112
SchmidtAlexanderMT Melsungen19701111116
SchmidtAnsgarWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld1987112
SchmidtArnoldFSK Vollmarshausen19401113
SchmidtChristianLTG Fuldabrück1990111115
SchmidtCollinTSV Breuna2006112
SchmidtDieterOSC Vellmar194811
SchmidtErichTSV Martinhagen1947111111111110
SchmidtGerhardLG Vellmar19511111111111111
SchmidtHorstTSV Niederelsungen1961112
SchmidtJörgLTG Fuldabrück196411
SchmidtKarstenTG Großalmerode1972112
SchmidtLotharTSV Istha1961111111111110
SchmidtMarcelLTG Fuldabrück1986111115
SchmidtNorbertTSV Obervorschütz19681113
SchmidtOliverKassel195811
SchmidtRobinTSV Niederelsungen1994111111111111113
SchmidtRolandTV 03 Breitenbach195611114
SchmidtWernerVellmar19351111111119
SchmiedelFrankTSV Heiligenrode1975111115
SchmiedelJörgTSV Heiligenrode1975111115
SchmiedelVolkerBaunatal195811114
SchminkeBurkhardLG Baunatal19561113
SchmittoJerryLG Kaufungen19741111111119
SchneiderDieterMT Melsungen195111111117
SchneiderDustinKSV Baunatal201011
SchneiderHelmutLTG Fuldabrück193711
SchneiderHilmarMT Melsungen1962111111111110
SchneiderJens-UweTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19821113
SchneiderKarlLaufteam Wolfhagen1948111115
SchneiderKarl-HeinzLaufteam Wolfhagen194811
SchneiderKarl-HeinzFTSV Heckershausen1953111111111111113
SchneiderLotharTG Wehlheiden1955111111111111111111111122
SchneiderLotharSSC Vellmar195711111117
SchneiderMarcoTV 03 Breitenbach19721113
SchneiderMarioSV Osterbach1973112
SchneiderThomasKSV Baunatal196411
SchneiderTimonTSV Niederelsungen200111
SchnellHelmutKSV Hessen192411
SchnellerThomasSV Mühlhausen19651111111111111
SchnellhammerFlorianTV Hessisch Lichtenau200411114
SchnitzerlingReinhardTSV Eintracht Felsberg1956112
SchollHans-JürgenPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1941112
ScholzHermann-JosefWarburger SV 18841949111111111111111111111111111128
ScholzLukasLG Kaufungen19941111116
ScholzThomasLG Kaufungen1961112
SchölzchenFrankLC Marathon Rotenburg1965111115
SchombergErhardFTSV Heckershausen195411111111111112
SchombergGerdLohre196011
SchombergTobiasFTSV Heckershausen198711
SchönCalvinTSV Heiligenrode199811
SchönJohannesTG Wehlheiden1985112
SchönMarioTSV Heiligenrode196711111117
SchöneBerndKassel195211
SchönewaldThomasLG Vellmar196611
SchönewolfHaraldTG Großalmerode1964111115
SchönewolfJonasOSC Vellmar199311
SchönherrFriedemannFTSV Heckershausen1960111111111111111111119
SchönweitzDirkTSG Wilhelmshöhe19661111116
SchopperHeinrichTV 03 Breitenbach194411
SchorlemerKaiKassel196611
SchorsteinSiegfriedTSV Heiligenrode1962112
SchößlerFrankKassel196911
SchottLeroySV Normania Treffurt1996112
SchottOliverTSV Frieda19691113
Schott MartinTV 03 Breitenbach197011
SchotteBjörnLG Niederzwehren197411
SchrammCarstenKaufungen1977112
SchranMichaelTuS Fritzlar196311
SchranSimonTG 08 Lispenhausen19961113
SchreiberChristofLaufteam Wolfhagen196711
SchreiberDirkTG Wehlheiden196911
SchreiberGerhardTV 03 Heringen193011
SchreiberHelmutLG Alheimer1965112
SchrimpfJanKassel1980112
SchröderCarstenTV Hessisch Lichtenau1983112
SchröderDavidKSV Baunatal199411
SchröderHans-JoachimTuSpo 1896 Borken196211
SchröderHenrikTSV Jahn Calden1999111115
SchröderKarl-PeterLG Kaufungen19591111111111111
SchröderKevinLG Kaufungen19941113
SchröderManfredTV Hessisch Lichtenau1952111111118
SchröderMatthiasTV Hessisch Lichtenau19811111116
SchröderMichaelKSV Baunatal1963111115
SchröderPeterRot-Weiß Kassel195911111111111112
SchröderRolandKSV Baunatal19691111111111111
SchröderRolfTG Münden193411
SchröderRolfLG Münden193611
SchröderThomasLG Baunatal1967112
SchröderThorgeTSV Jahn Calden2004112
SchröderUweTSV Waldkappel196511
SchrodtManfredwww.schrodt.biz195211
SchubertHorstMT Melsungen19361113
SchubertMichaelLG Kaufungen1967111115
SchulerSteffenMicromata197311
SchullerUweTV Hessisch Lichtenau1954111111118
SchulteWilliTSV Heiligenrode194211
Schultei-LangforthKaiTSV 1889 Geismar200411
SchulzTimLSG Zierenberg20091113
SchulzWilliTSG Niederzwehren193611
SchulzeTimoBaunatal197611
SchulzeWolframTV Hessisch Lichtenau195211111111111111111118
Schulze-KissingDietmarTSV Ippinghausen196211
SchumannAndreasFSK Vollmarshausen1958112
SchürmannAndreasHünfelder SV196711
SchüßlerJörgLTG Fuldabrück196111114
SchüßlerJörgTV Hessisch Lichtenau1978112
Schütt TorstenTV Hessisch Lichtenau19711113
SchüttlerBjörnLTG Fuldabrück1981111115
SchüttlerWilfriedLTG Fuldabrück195511
SchützRainerLT Hofgeismar195411111111111111115
SchützStefanIstha196611
SchützeMichaelLG Vellmar1963111115
SchwabManuelBFZ Rommerode19641111116
SchwabeFlorianLaufteam Wolfhagen1975111115
SchwalmImmanuelTSV Retterode200911114
SchwalmJonathanTSV Retterode2006111115
SchwalmKarstenTSV Retterode197311114
SchwarzChristopherTuSpo Guxhagen198311
SchwarzKevinTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19901113
SchwarzMarcoTV Hessisch Lichtenau20081113
SchwarzMichaelTSV Rot-Weiß Körle196111111111111112
SchwarzRolandTV 03 Breitenbach196911
SchwarzTorstenTV 03 Breitenbach197611
SchwarzWaldemarTV Hessisch Lichtenau1980112
SchwarzWolfgangTG Wehlheiden194711111111111112
SchwarzeMartinLG Eichsfeld197311
SchwechelSimonTSV Ippinghausen199711
SchwedesOttoTSV Breuna1960112
SchweitzerAlfredLC Marathon Rotenburg1944111111118
SchweitzerStefanLC Marathon Rotenburg19781113
SchweitzerUweTG Wehlheiden196211
SchweizerHans-GeorgTSV 09 Twiste2004112
SchweizerRobertTSV 09 Twiste200011114
SchwerdtfegerUlrichPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196411
SchwitallaWolfgangLT Hofgeismar1939111111111110
SeedigChristopherRoad Runner Warburg198511111117
SeedigHans-GeorgRoad Runner Warburg19831111111111111
SeedigManfredRoad Runner Warburg194711111111111111115
SeegelJörgTri-Team Fuldatal1965112
SeegelRomanTSV Niederelsungen2003111115
SeegelSilasTSV Niederelsungen2001111115
SeegelWilfriedTSV Martinhagen19401113
SeeligDanielTSV Retterode20001113
SeeligFriedrichTV Hessisch Lichtenau20001113
SeeseJanTG 08 Lispenhausen1991111115
SeeseMichaelTG 08 Lispenhausen19621111111119
SehmischHerbertLAV Kassel192911111117
SehrtThomasFSK Vollmarshausen19641113
SeidelHelmutTV 03 Breitenbach195411111117
SeidelMichaelLAV Kassel19631113
SeifertGünterLG Fuldatal193711114
SeitzFriedemannMT Melsungen19611113
SeitzKurtLG Gelstertal19311111111119
SelterAlexanderLG Bauerkamp Warburg1974111111111110
SelterFriedhelmLG Bauerkamp Warburg1949112
SeltnerMichaelLT Hofgeismar197211
SelzerLukeTSV Fürstenwald200411
SelzerStefanTSV Heiligenrode1973111115
SemelinkChristianLG Bauerkamp Warburg19601113
SemelinkLeopoldLG Bauerkamp Warburg199911114
SenftnerDieterTSV Breuna196111
SetzekornRainerTV Hessisch Lichtenau19681111111119
SiebertErhardFahrradhandel Reimuth19541111116
SiebertJanKnüllwald1969112
SiebertKurtMT Melsungen195111
SiebertMartinIT-Support Spangenberg198311
SiebertPeterSC Neukirchen19561111111111111111111111123
SiebrechtGünterPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1942111115
SieglingPatrickPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199811
SiegnerStefanSV Nordshausen19551113
SiemonMarioLT Hofgeismar11
SiemonRalfWeltauswahl Treysa197311
SiepeJürgenDJK St. Laurentius19741113
SieversKlausMTK Bad Harzburg19441113
SilberJürgenKassel1963112
SimanowskiJonasJSG Gudensberg1991111115
SimanowskiThomasLG Baunatal196611111117
SimmesMarkusDJK St. Laurentius19781111116
SimonBenjaminTuSpo 1896 Borken198211
SimonHelmutStaatstheater Kassel198011
SinningFrankTSV Rot-Weiß Körle196111
SinningHeinz-GeorgNürnberg196311111117
SippelAchimTV 03 Breitenbach195811
SippelBerndTSV Heiligenrode19611111116
SippelFredLG Vellmar196311111117
SippelHans-WernerDatterode194811111117
SippelKlausFSK Vollmarshausen195311111117
SkalskiPaulLohfelden198111
SkotarzackDanielLC Marathon Rotenburg19851113
SlamaDieterLG Vellmar1960111111111110
SmasalMarcUni Kassel197911
SöderFynn-MikaLG Kaufungen200911
SöffgeFabianMT Melsungen198411
SommerManfredTSV Heiligenrode19431111111111111114
SommerNiklasLG Kaufungen199211114
SondergeldDieterTV 03 Breitenbach196911
SörgelBenniTV Hessisch Lichtenau2007112
SörgelNeoTV Hessisch Lichtenau2010112
SostmannDr. Hans-WilhelmMT Melsungen192711111111111111115
SoujonChristianLG Kaufungen198611
Sousa DuarteLeandroTSV Retterode200811
SpaczekGerhardLG Vellmar194211
SpangenbergHaraldLC Marathon Rotenburg19471113
SpangenbergNickLAV Kassel20031113
SpeckMarkusSC Meißner Eschwege1976111115
SpellerbergLarsLG Bauerkamp Warburg19981113
SperberManfredLAV Kassel1954111115
SpielmannLenGrundschule Obervellmar2005112
SpillnerThomasLC Marathon Rotenburg1987112
SpitzbartHerbertKassel1968111115
SpitzbartRalfTSG Eschenstruth1970112
SpitzbartTom LouisTSV Retterode200511
SpohrSteffenTV Hessisch Lichtenau19711113
SprafkeFerdinandTSV Niederelsungen200811
SpulingJohann LT Hofgeismar195211114
SpulingWilhelmLG Lohre/Hesserode1966112
StabelAlexanderTG Wehlheiden198811
StahnRainerLG Fuldatal195511
StangTobiasTSV Malsfeld199511
SteffensRainerLG Kaufungen195511111117
StehleEddyLG Baunatal193811111117
SteinFlorianTV 03 Breitenbach19811111111119
SteinHolgerLT Hofgeismar196311
SteinbergUweFTSV Heckershausen195811
SteinbüchelWolfgangMT Melsungen1940111111111110
SteinfeldBastianBSG DEVK Kassel198311
SteinigkMartinSC Meißner Eschwege198711114
SteinkampDavidTSV Hombressen201011
SteinkampThomasLT Hofgeismar1961111115
SteinmetzWilliTSV Obervorschütz193711
StephainskiAlexanderLG Kaufungen2005111115
StephanLotharLG Gelstertal19421111116
StepkeBerndImmenhausen196611
SternThomasSkizunft Wiesbaden1970111115
SteubeJochenTV Malsfeld1959111115
SteubeMichaelOSC Kassel1985112
SteuberManfredMT Melsungen19691113
SteuberTillMT Melsungen20021111116
SteuerFrankTSV Sachsenhausen194311114
SteyMichaelSC Meißner Eschwege198311
StiefChristianTG Wehlheiden1971111115
StiefDavidTG Wehlheiden200311
StiefelHans-PeterLG Baunatal19701111111111111114
StieghorstHolgerTSV Obervorschütz196911
StieglitzThomasTV 03 Breitenbach19631113
StiehlErnstWitzenhausen1949111111111110
StillerBerndTG Wehlheiden194811114
StöberJörnLG Gelstertal196911
StockChristophSV Osterbach19831113
StodolskyPeterLG Fuldatal19411113
StöpelWolfgangLG Kaufungen1951112
StöpplerJoshuaTSV Malsfeld199211
StöpplerPhilippTSV Malsfeld1992112
StöpplerUweTSV Malsfeld19601111116
StörmerHorstSC Meißner Eschwege19391111116
StowitzAntonLG Kaufungen195511
StrackJohannesSV Lohre1991111115
StrackRichardTSV Jahn Gensungen1960112
StrackThorbenTSV Oberzwehren19981113
StrackThorstenChasalla1964111111111111111111111111111128
StrackeFinnLG Kaufungen199511
StramppWalterLaufschule Kassel1949112
StraußMaximilianSC Meißner Eschwege199411
StregeMartinLG Baunatal196611
StrehlFrankStaufenberg 196911
StreicherThomasTuSpo Lohne1971111115
StremmelUweTSV Heiligenrode196411
StreseChristianLG Bauerkamp Warburg198511114
StreseJohannLG Bauerkamp Warburg1980112
StreseSergiusLG Bauerkamp Warburg1984111115
StrippelGerhardTSV Heiligenrode1941112
StrobelManfredTV 03 Breitenbach194011111111111111111111111111111111133
StrohalChristianTG Großalmerode1968112
StronczykManfredSchauenburg1954111111111110
StrubeCarstenLG Kaufungen19881111116
StrubeFabianLG Kaufungen19891111116
StrutwolfWilliEdermünde193811111117
StrutynskiPeterKassel1945112
StückrathHeinzTSV Heiligenrode195011114
StückrathJörgLC Marathon Rotenburg196011
StumpfAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg19671113
StumpfJonathanLC Marathon Rotenburg2002112
StürckeKarl-HermannTV Hessisch Lichtenau19881111116
SturmChristophLSG Zierenberg19851113
SünderJonasKSV Baunatal201011
SunelAdriano KayaFitnesspark Bebra200911
SunelNejatFitnesspark Bebra19691111111119
SurmannPeterTSV Niedermeiser196111111117
SusdorfTomLC Marathon Rotenburg200711114
SußebachHenrikATGV Kleinalmerode1998112
SußebachManfredATGV Kleinalmerode195811111117
SutorDetlefLG Fuldatal195311114
SutterChristianLC Kassel-Philippinenhof196411
SutterHaraldOSC Vellmar19341113
SzyjaBernd LTG Fuldabrück195311
TadesseAndualemLG Bauerkamp Warburg197811
TasciFazliPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1964111115
TatzelFrankVfL Wolfhagen1964112
TauchmannBjörnKSV Baunatal197411111117
TavernierErichTSV Remsfeld1935112
TerheidenDariusLC Marathon Rotenburg1986112
TeupelStephanSG Birkungen1967112
TheinJohannesMT Melsungen19931111116
TheinSebastianMT Melsungen1991111111118
TheinWalterMT Melsungen195711111111111111111111121
TheisHaraldTSV Sachsenhausen19641111111111111
TheisLarsLaufteam Wolfhagen197811
TheumerChristianLG Remsfeld1988111115
TheumerDieterTSV Obervorschütz194711
ThiedeJanLT Grebenstein198611
ThiedeSvenLT Grebenstein195611
ThielOlafSG Chattengau196911
ThieleRobertKassel19571111111111111
Thiele MarianLaufteam Wolfhagen199111
ThielemannNorbertFTSV Heckershausen1958112
ThielmannRenéKassel196211
ThölkeStefanDoc Buben196611111117
ThomasAndreas1964112
ThomasLarsLaufakademie Kassel198511
ThöneWernerKassel195011
ThonemannMarkusWarburger SV 188419751113
ThrämerJürgenLG Gelstertal19411111111119
ThrämerTobiasLG Gelstertal19751113
TiedtHartmutGöttingen196611
TilleRudolfTSV Heiligenrode195311
TimmermannFranzAhrensburger TSV19441113
TitzmannEnricoGrebenstein198211
TolleDieterKassel19491113
TollhopfThomasMT Melsungen196411
TomaselliUweMT Melsungen196011111117
TopciEmreTV Hessisch Lichtenau199411
TräbingJosefLAG Wesertal19611113
TravePedroLG Alheimer196411
TrebertManfredTV 03 Breitenbach19531111111119
TrebingNilsSSC Vellmar199711114
Trebing-HildKevin JanLG Vellmar1987112
TrieschmannJörgLG Kaufungen196211
TrieschmannTobiasLG Kaufungen1990112
TrieschmannUlrichTV 03 Breitenbach196611
TrinderWolfgangFTSV Heckershausen1971112
TrippJakobTSV Niederelsungen2006112
TröbsKlaus-PeterTSV Heiligenrode1957111111111111113
TrochJonasTG 08 Lispenhausen19901113
TrochaSimon198911
TronicekJanJFV Bad Hersfeld200811
TrubeLotharLG Vellmar19531113
TrubelJoshuaLaufen gegen Leiden199111
TrümperKonradSG Stern Kassel196911
TruppJannisTSV Retterode200311111117
TruppLucasTSV Retterode19991111111119
TruppNiklasTSV Retterode199611
TruttiAxelUni Gießen19591113
TschadaDanielTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1958111115
TschechJoachimLG Ahnatal1951112
TschepanskiHelmutBovenden1955112
TschepkeJürgenKassel196211114
TschökeErnstLG Baunatal19411111116
TsitsisDionisosDJK St. Laurentius Warburg1985112
TünnermannDirkSeesen195511
TutnjevicSladanPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196911
UhleinKarl-HeinzBSG DRV Hessen Kassel1953111115
UhlemannAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg196911
UhlemannFelixLC Marathon Rotenburg200811
UllrichPeterLG Gelstertal1940111111111111113
UllrichRüdigerLG Kreis Verden195111
UmbachAntonTSV Remsfeld200111
UmbachFrankTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1963111111111111111111119
UngerWilfriedTSV Heiligenrode19471111111111111
UnruhMathiasTV 03 Breitenbach201211
UnruhSiliasTV 03 Breitenbach201011
Unruh (Smolen)ManuelTV 03 Breitenbach19721111116
ValentinWernerMT Melsungen19501113
van de KampAndréKC Lattenknaller198111
van KruijssenRaimundESV Jahn Treysa195411114
VatterKlausLAV Kassel1939111111118
VaupelKarl-HeinzBaunatal19461111111111111111111111111126
VazquezRafaelLG Alheimer195411
VerhülsdankMichaelKassel195211
VersenDietmarTuS Vinsebeck19641113
ViehmannDieterLG Gelstertal1943112
VogelFelixLG Kaufungen20001113
VogelerSaschaRadgeber Witzenhausen198211
VogelsängerReinerLG Gelstertal1950111111118
VogtChristopherLG Kaufungen1987112
VogtEikoBaunatal197411
VogtJoachimBaunatal1978112
VogtSebastianLG Kaufungen1985112
VogtWolfgangLG Kaufungen19501111116
VolbertAlexanderLC Marathon Rotenburg197411114
VölkeningKonradLTG Fuldabrück191711111117
VölkerAndreasTSV Heiligenrode196611111111111111115
VolkweinThomasVitos Okk1973111111118
VollandJannikTSV Waldkappel1997111115
VollmerMarkusKassel196411
von BötticherKlausEschwege194111
von DonopHaraldTSV Heiligenrode19401111111119
WackerFelixLC Marathon Rotenburg19901113
WagnerBernd3 Sander Jungs1957112
WagnerGuidoBW Oberelsungen197911
WagnerHans-GeorgLG Kaufungen195611
WagnerKarl-HeinzSachsenhausen1944112
WagnerKlausLTG Fuldabrück196311
WagnerMeikLC Marathon Rotenburg197411
WagnerMerlinLG Fuldatal1991112
WagnerMichaelZierenberg197611
WagnerTom LouisTSV Niederelsungen2006111115
WagnerWolfgangFTSV Heckershausen1946111111118
WagnerYuma MosesTV Hessisch Lichtenau201211
WähdelDieterKassel1942111111118
WahlChristianLC Marathon Rotenburg1975112
WahlHans-JürgenTV 03 Breitenbach195411
WahlImmoWSV Oberhof198011114
WahlJensSCM Zella-Mehlis19851113
WahlMartinWSV Oberhof1950111111118
WahlerHerbertMT Melsungen19211111111111111
WahlsThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen1962111111111110
WaldmannThomas197111
WalkeMartinKassel196211
WalperMichaelTuspo Ziegenhain196211
WalterLarsFTSV Heckershausen199611114
WalterNilsFTSV Heckershausen2001112
WalterRenoKSV Baunatal197311
WandLucaSV Heuthen200211
WandPatrickSV Heuthen1977112
WandlerHerbertHümme193811
WankeBjörnTSV Obervorschütz19741111111111111114
WapplerOlafLSG Wallbachsmühle196911
WarichTizianSimmershausen199711
WarmbierErwinTG Wehlheiden19381113
WarnkeLennartTSV Heiligenrode199211
WarnkeMagnusTSV Heiligenrode1989112
WarnkeRainerTSV Heiligenrode195811
WasmuthJanLG Bauerkamp Warburg1980112
WasselBurkhardLG Kaufungen19521111116
WasselKevinLAV Kassel199411
WassermannJanTG 08 Lispenhausen1998112
WaßmuthDarioTSV Niederelsungen1998111115
WaßmuthHerbertTSV Niederelsungen19591111111111111111117
WeberBerndLC Marathon Rotenburg195011114
WeberEberhardTuSpo 1896 Borken195511111117
WeberFabianTV Hessisch Lichtenau201311
WeberHeikoLTG Fuldabrück197611
WeberHelmutLG Baunatal19611111111111111
WeberHubertTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1941112
WeberMarkusTSV Breuna1986112
WeckermannThomasLG Vellmar196611111117
WeckesserRobertTSV Rot-Weiß Körle197911
WeddigThorstenLTG Fuldabrück1977112
WedelGerhardTV 03 Breitenbach194611111117
WegehenkelJörgTV 03 Breitenbach196611
WegenerKarstenLTG Fuldabrück1971112
WehrmannOlafLG Alheimer19661113
WeichgrebeLiasLC Marathon Rotenburg201211
WeichgrebeThorbenSV Osterbach19771111111119
WeidemannEdgarTSV Jahn Geisleden196411
WeidlichRudolfLG Vogelsberg191311
WeidnerAndreasLG Bauerkamp Warburg1966111115
WeiershäuserFrankKassel1964112
WeiershäüserFrankTSV Niederelsungen19601113
WeigandWolfgangKSV Baunatal194611111111111111111111111124
WeigeltStefanTSV Breuna19581113
WeigeltUweCCC Runners Haiger1970112
WeimannJörg197111
WeinbergKlausTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19551113
WeinertAdolfLTG Fuldabrück1941112
WeinertYannikTG 08 Lispenhausen19961113
WeingartBernhardLG Kaufungen19421113
WeingartMartinLG Kaufungen19781111116
WeingartenDieterTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1963112
WeingartenJannikTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19931113
WeinreichHeinzMT Melsungen19351113
WeisMathiasKassel1955111111111111111116
WeisePeterLG Eder194611
WeishaarJensLC Marathon Rotenburg197011114
WeismüllerErasmusLG Ahnatal193111111117
WeissThorsten196711
Weiß HelmutTSG Sandershausen195711
WeißenbornJörgLohfelden19681111116
WeißhaarHans-DieterKassel19401113
WeitzelDieterTG Wehlheiden195911114
WeldnerErichKassel1934112
WellhäuserKlausLG Kaufungen195211
WendelAxelLaufakademie Kassel1961112
WendelDieterLG Baunatal194211
WenkelFrankTG Wehlheiden19531113
WenningLeonhardLG Kaufungen199411
WennmacherJohannesLG Baunatal1983112
WenzelEdgarTV Hessisch Lichtenau196811114
WenzelFabioTSV Niederelsungen19951113
WenzelHorstTSV Wollrode196111114
WenzelMarkusTSV Jahn Varlosen1980112
WenzelOtmarKassel1970112
WenzelRolandRKC Kassel19531111111119
WenzelSiegfriedTSV Heiligenrode1949111111118
WerneburgHeinzLAV Kassel1921111111118
WernerCarstenTSV Waldkappel19731111111119
WernerDanielTV 03 Breitenbach1981112
WernerJanLG Kaufungen1990112
WernerJörgTG Wehlheiden196211
WernerLarsKSV Baunatal197211
WernerMariusTSV Niederelsungen199111114
WernerMartinATGV Kleinalmerode197911
WernerNorbertPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1966111111111110
WernerOliverLG Vellmar197811
WernerUlrichTV 03 Breitenbach1956111115
WernerUweLaufteam Wolfhagen19661113
WernerVolkerLG Kaufungen196011
WerrbachJensTG Wehlheiden19681111111119
WertzArminTG Wehlheiden19651111111111111114
WesemüllerErwinOSC Vellmar194011
WestermannBjörnLG Reinhardswald199311111117
WestermannErichHSG Nordhausen194011114
WestermannVolkerLAG Wesertal19561113
WestphalUweLG Ahnatal195511114
WetterauDr. FerdinandKassel1951112
WettlauferVolkerLG Kaufungen196311
WetzkeWalterEschweger TSV194611114
WeymannHaraldTSV Breuna195311111111111111111111121
WeymannHelmutTSV Breuna1953112
WickeAaronMT Melsungen2008112
WickeStefanLG Kaufungen196311
WickeStefanKSV Baunatal197611
WiedemannDieterLG Fuldatal194111114
WiederholdDirkHomberg Ren(n)tiere19641111111119
WiederholdRainerTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19671113
WiederholdTimHomberg Ren(n)tiere200311
WieditzNorbertTG Wehlheiden19471111116
WieditzWolfgangKassel1956111115
WiednerHorstLG Baunatal194011114
WiegandGerhardLaufteam Wolfhagen19481111111111111111111120
WiegandGuidoErmschwerd1969111111111110
WiegandHaraldSC Meißner Eschwege19421111111111111
WiegandKlaus-DieterKassel195511
WiegandMatthiasMT Melsungen1962111111111110
WiegandMaxTV Hessisch Lichtenau201111
WiegandMoritzMT Melsungen1984112
WiegandNicoTV Hessisch Lichtenau200811
WiegandWernerAWO Kassel194611111117
WiegandWernerVfL Wolfhagen195911
WiegandYannikTuSpo 1896 Borken199911
WieprechtDirkTG Großalmerode1962111115
WiesingerHeinzSC Meißner Eschwege1944112
WiesnerReinhardLG Fuldatal195711114
WildStefanLC Marathon Rotenburg196011
WildenhaynMicaTSV Breuna20101113
WildenhaynMichaelTSV Breuna1958111111111111111111111111111128
WildnerRenéMT Melsungen19701111111111111111117
WilhelmHartmutTV Hessisch Lichtenau19591111116
WilhelmWilliLC Marathon Rotenburg192911114
WilkeHerbertLAG Wesertal19601111111119
WilkeUlrichCSK 98 Kassel1966112
WillibaldBerndLC Marathon Rotenburg198011114
WillmerothRudolfLG Ahnatal19201111111111111111117
WilsonTonyTV 03 Breitenbach19571113
WimmelMirkoLG Fuldatal19691113
WinklerKonradSBR-Team Werratal19581113
WinningDavidTSV Niederelsungen19911111111119
WinningHolgerTSV Niederelsungen1962111111111110
WinningMarcusTSV Niederelsungen1973111111118
WinterAaronTSV Retterode20041111116
WinterDirkTSV 1889 Geismar1970112
WitschAndreasMicromata198411
WitschPeterSMA Runners197011114
WittRandalfDJK St. Laurentius Warburg196411114
WittigRolf-WernerTG Wehlheiden1949112
WittigUweLAG Wesertal196711114
WittmannKarl LT Korbach193511
WobigHeikoTG Wehlheiden1972112
WöhlekeGisbertLG Baunatal1936111115
WohlrabCarstenTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei1971111115
WohlrabDominikTSV Schmillinghausen198211
WoldrichFranz-OtmarTG Wehlheiden193911111117
WolfAlexanderImmo Runners1985112
WolfErichTSV Niederelsungen196611
WolfUlrichLG Kaufungen195211
WölfelGeorgSBR Spangenberg19721113
WölfelMariusLG Kaufungen2004112
WolffAlexanderLG Bauerkamp Warburg198111
WolffHorstTSV Breuna19531111116
WolkonskiNilsTSV Niederelsungen19971111111111111114
WollenbergPaul200811
WollenbergStefanTuSpo 1896 Borken196511
WoltmannHendricLG Gelstertal200111
WonschikWernerHamburg193711111111111112
WortmannMarkusTSG Fürstenhagen196411
WriebeThomasBaunatal196811
WrobelJörgTSV 08 Groß Schneen1963112
WucherpfennigHermannLG Eichsfeld195311
WürtzJonasLG Kaufungen1999112
WürtzThorstenLG Kaufungen196811111111111112
WüstefeldAndreasLG Seesen19651113
XiourasDimitriosLG Vellmar1954112
YakisDenizKSV Baunatal201011
ZachertRüdigerLG Gelstertal1965112
ZähringerChristophTG Wehlheiden1963112
ZeidlerRudiLTG Fuldabrück1941111111111110
ZenderKlausTSV Breuna19651111116
ZentrichRenatoTMG Reisen195411111117
ZetzmannKurtOSC Vellmar1928111111111111113
ZeuchMarkusSC Meißner Eschwege197511114
ZeuchMatthiasETSV Eschwege1977112
ZeuchPascalSC Meißner Eschwege1992112
ZeuchWilliLAC Kassel196311
ZeulHans-JoachimLG Kaufungen1950111115
ZiebaWlodzimierzLC Marathon Rotenburg19711113
ZiebellEberhardTSV Rattlar193311
ZiegelerUlrichBSG Ausdruck Kassel195411111117
ZieglerBerndLG Kaufungen1949111111111111113
ZieglerBrunoMT Melsungen1952111115
ZieglerGeorgTG Großalmerode19301111111111111111111111123
ZieglerLotharTG Wehlheiden1952111111111110
ZieglerMarkusLG Baunatal1966112
ZieglerNikoLG Gelstertal1977112
ZieglerNorbertLT Hofgeismar194311
ZieglerOliverTG Wehlheiden197311
ZiehmerPaulLG Baunatal19921113
ZiehmerRainerLG Baunatal196011114
ZilchThomasTSV Malsfeld19671113
ZimmerJörgSC Meißner Eschwege1967112
ZimmerTheoSC Meißner Eschwege2002112
ZimmermannMatthias197811
ZimmermannStefanSV Einheit Eisenach198111
ZindelAlexanderWitzenhausen2003112
ZindelThomasWitzenhausen196411114
ZindelThorstenLG Gelstertal196211114
ZinkeIngmarSG Dammersbach/Nüst19711113
ZinkeSebastianLTG Fuldabrück198511114
ZinkeWernerLG Gelstertal19561111111111111114
ZinnClausSC Meißner Eschwege19641111116
ZinnTobiasTSV Rot-Weiß Körle1967111115
ZülchChristianRKV Athletics Bebra199511
ZweigDr. JohannesLAV Kassel1937112