Punktewertung Nordhessencup 10: 10km W35

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    54:2349:4247:3552:0849:3853:0852:0648:1553:3846:2647:1248:1650:2550:5648:0848:5250:4147:28
       Hess. LichtenauRotenburgEschwegeKaufungenWolfhagenGelstertalHofgeismarHeckershausenFuldatalMelsungenFuldabrückHeiligenrodeBreunaObervorschützWehlheidenBreitenbachKörleBaunatal
     PunkteStarts20.03.03.04.11.04.17.04.24.04.01.05.09.05.21.05.30.05.05.06.12.06.25.06.04.07.10.07.20.08.29.08.04.09.11.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1KammannTanjaBFZ Rommerode1973158548   2109 19741991 18391890202319292099     
2Bauer-LindnerTanjaMortimer English Club19721517182023  19861756 19491858 1797 17232079     
3WalterHeikeFTSV Heckershausen19721449810  175618481813181618601753173117671859   1779   
4ArnoldJuliaTSV Niederelsungen197287154      21602097 2101      2357 
5Gutierrez DiazClaudia ErikaPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197164963 2157      2252        2087
6SelzerAnjaTSV Heiligenrode197547474      1141125411061246        
7RoederClaudiaLG Baunatal197141222  19942128              
8SchützeAlexandraKassel19723790311911214 1385              
9OtteVeronikaWolfsgraben197136295562  1042657 624744          
10AbeSandyLauftreff Breitungen197520461  2046               
11GronkeViolaSV 90 Umpferstedt197119421  1942               
12DolstraSilkeLAG Wesertal197319401      1940           
13SchwarzSusanne 197117101      1710           
14LieberumNicoleMeinhard-Jestädt197317051  1705               
15xxxxxx xxx16941              1694   
16WinterManuelaKörle197116261                1626 
17FleischhauerDoreenKaufungen197116041  1604               
18SpangenbergIrisTSV Niederelsungen197315231    1523             
19ZabaLiane 197214951 1495                
20WagnerSandraKörle197114831                1483 
21LerchAnjaTSV Reilos197414551               1455  
22BayerElkeFSK Vollmarshausen197214522635  817              
23HochhuthCarmenLaufakademie Kassel197111511              1151   
24KraylTanja 19729431              943   
25EiselNicoleBetreutes Wohnen Kassel19739261                 926
26PeterSilviaSV Nothfelden19717211    721             
27ThieleSandra 19726311     631            
28BrückmannHeikeTSV Heiligenrode19755391                 539
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe