Wehlheiden - 12.08.18 - 17,6 km

AKPlStartnr.NameJahrg.m/wVereinZeit
w
Frauen
1.10558Martina Müller1994wTSV Niederelsungen1:55:32
Seniorinnen W40
1.10565Johanna Alsermann1975wLG Kaufungen1:28:10
2.10504Evelyn Mey1977wLC Marathon Rotenburg1:43:10
Seniorinnen W45
1.10515Silvia Peter1971wLaufteam Wolfhagen1:33:13
2.10526Christina Kloß1972wKSV Baunatal1:36:33
3.10561Julia Jungermann1972wLaufteam Wolfhagen1:39:17
Seniorinnen W50
1.10520Silke Altmann1966wLCM Rotenburg1:21:53
2.10499Anja Heidenbluth1967wKSV Baunatal1:30:59
3.10528Kerstin Wozny1967wSUS Bertlich1:35:27
Seniorinnen W55
1.10546Ewa Szczeblewski1963wPSV Grün-Weiss Kassel1:24:06
Seniorinnen W65
1.10542Gudrun Lang1950wLT Hofgeismar1:46:23
m
männliche Jugend U18
1.10530Simon Wozny2001m1:29:22
Männer
1.10509Marian Hellmund1990mKassel1:43:59
2.10500Sebastian Holzki1989m-1:45:34
Senioren M30
1.10508Johannes Milde1984m-1:19:44
2.10511Moritz Wiegand1984mMT Melsungen1:25:14
Senioren M35
1.10532Tino Müller1980m1:15:11
2.10507Bernd Willibald1980mLC Marathon Rotenburg1:24:45
3.10513Christian Bachmann1980mSportfreunde Griller1:28:55
4.10523Jan Grommas1981mKassel1:47:21
Senioren M40
1.10516Sascha Maziul1975mImmenhausen1:34:45
Senioren M45
1.10543Olaf Misch1969mTSV Obervorschütz1:15:17
2.10563Michael Leck1969mLT Wolfhagen1:17:00
3.10503Ulli Lattek1973mTSV Obervorschütz1:22:22
4.10566Stefan Kuhn1969mTC Blau-Weiß Kassel1:23:11
5.10502Alexander Schmidt1970mMT Melsungen1:25:02
6.10512Christoph Jung1970mLG Vellmar1:25:04
7.10549Ralf Grunewald1972mHessisch Lichtenau1:25:11
8.10556Thomas Pohlmann1971mKSV Baunatal1:26:28
9.10441Karsten Geiersbach1969mTSV Niederelsungen1:26:49
10.10544Georg Dreßler1971mTV 03 Breitenbach1:28:06
11.10529Michael Klick1969mSUS Bertlich1:29:22
12.10551Klaus Krailing1971mRSC Göttingen1:32:14
13.10538Otmar Bierent1971mSC Meißner Eschwege1:36:03
14.10501Jens Grohmann1971mVFL Adorf1:43:10
Senioren M50
1.10557Timo Eschtruth1968mTV 03 Breitenbach1:08:11
2.10522Mazen Abuel-Qumssan1968mFSV Bergshausen1:13:08
3.10519Gerwin Degen1967mPSV Grün-Weiss Kassel1:16:25
4.10534Fazli Tasci1964mPSV Grün-Weiss Kassel1:16:25
5.10531Hermen van Kammen1965mKSV Baunatal1:21:10
6.10554Herbert Spitzbart1968mKassel1:21:47
7.10555Peter Zabanoff1965mFit in Laufen e.V.1:22:32
8.10535Alfred Jilg1966mTV Hessich Lichtenau1:22:53
9.10569Stefan Thölke1966mDOC Buben1:25:45
10.10514Markus Rühling1968mTV Hessich Lichtenau1:26:26
11.10521Thomas Schneider1964mKSV Baunatal1:31:04
12.10537Mario Kirschner1968mSC Meißner Eschwege1:32:11
13.10550Wolfgang Schier1967mTSV Heiligenrode1:32:14
14.10524Jens Scharre1968m1:41:04
15.10539Andreas Völker1966mTSV Heiligenrode1:41:35
16.10506Frank Schölzchen1965mLC Marathon Rotenburg1:54:43
Senioren M55
1.10525Hans-Joachim Schröder1962mTuspo Borken1:17:14
2.10568Jürgen Haschen1962mKassel1:21:03
3.10559Steffen Dietrich1963mBaunatal1:21:54
4.10518Norbert Arend1961mTuspo Borken1:22:20
5.10536Norbert Krempel1962mKassel1:23:10
6.10527Karl-Peter Schröder1959mLG Kaufungen1:23:53
7.10498Jan Röper1961mKSV Baunatal1:28:18
8.10560Johannes Kirchhoff1963mLCM Rotenburg1:28:27
9.10564Peter Brede1959mDie Hermänner1:32:34
10.10540Ulrich Bachmann1963mDie Hermänner1:34:05
11.10517Franz Bosch1962mTV Hessich Lichtenau1:37:58
12.10552Gerd Kühlewind1960mKSV Baunatal1:39:41
13.10545Peter Dingerkus1961mWarburger SV1:52:15
Senioren M60
1.10541Esmaeil Kiani1955mKassel1:26:27
2.10567Lothar Schneider1955mTG Wehlheiden1:29:36
3.10510Ulf Engelhardt1955mKSV Baunatal1:32:55
4.10562Edgar Link1958mSV Viktoria Unshausen1:37:53
Senioren M65
1.10547Jürgen Dietzel1952mKSV Baunatal1:36:33
2.10548Hermann-Josef Scholz1949mWarburger SV1:45:39
3.10553Walter Strampp1949mLaufschule Kassel1:52:39
Senioren M70
1.10533Wolfgang Weigand1946mKSV Baunatal1:51:17