Vellmar - 24.08.18 - 17,3 km

AKPLNr.NameJahrg.m/wVerein/ SchuleZeit
Senioren M65
1.10603Jürgen Dietzel1952mKSV Baunatal1:32:26
2.10643Fritz Koch1953mLT Hofgeismar1:34:06
3.10630Walter Strampp1949m1:53:08
Senioren M60
1.10626Norbert Holzhausen1956mTG Wehlheiden1:26:01
2.10645Lothar Schneider1955mTG Wehlheiden1:27:39
3.9815Gunter Freiling1956mAhnatal-Schule Vellmar1:29:08
4.9826Johannes Disselhorst1954mORANJE BOVEN1:34:30
5.10652Edgar Lins1958mSV Viktoria Unshausen1:35:13
6.10641Manfred Kurte1954mTV 08 Bergheim1:39:02
Senioren M55
1.10623Michael Fehr1962mTSV Heiligenrode1:20:15
2.10654Jürgen Haschen1962mKassel1:21:09
3.10611Jochen Maurer1963mFTSV Heckershausen1:23:20
4.10661Bernhard Coressel1962mLokomotive Bergpark1:23:56
5.10632Holger Bachmann1960mDie Hermänner1:31:07
6.10649Gerd Kühlewind1960mKSV Baunatal1:32:46
7.10640Franz Bosch1962mTV Hessisch Lichtenau1:42:16
8.10646Peter Dingerkus1961mWarburger SV 18841:45:35
Senioren M50
1.10636Timo Eschstruth1968mTV 03 Breitenbach1:07:43
2.10639Herbert Spitzbart1968mKassel1:19:29
3.10653Stefan Thölke1966mDOC Buben1:23:17
4.10622Frank Hermenau1965mTG Wehlheiden1:23:37
5.10619Markus Rühling1968mTV Hessisch Lichtenau1:26:01
6.10658Christof Landau1965mKarate Dojo Kassel1:28:20
7.10638Jan Franzke1966mTG Wehlheiden1:29:28
8.10618Reinhard Rumbaum1965mRicinius Venator1:33:12
9.10642Jörg Blum1965mTG Wehlheiden1:44:26
10.10650Dirk Heinzerling1967mLC Marathon Rotenburg1:48:05
11.10633Uwe Wittig1967mSöhrewald1:50:36
Senioren M45
1.9948Ferenc Zsoldos1969mPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel1:13:53
2.9946Olaf Misch1969mTSV Obervorschütz1:15:07
3.9941Ulli Lattek1973mTSV Obervorschütz1:16:06
4.10651Michael Leck1969mLaufteam Wolfhagen1:16:39
5.10660Michael Mitkov1973mTV Hersfeld1:18:06
6.10631Christian Stief1971mTG Wehlheiden1:19:12
7.10616Frank Muchow1969mkein1:21:16
8.10606Alexander Schmidt1970mMT Melsungen1:21:34
9.10659Oliver Schmid1972mKassel1:23:46
10.10648Heiko Wobig1972mTG Wehlheiden1:25:48
11.10657Ralf Grunewald1972mTV Hessisch Lichtenau1:29:49
12.10647Dirk Schreiber1969mTG Wehlheiden1:34:59
13.10613Thorsten de Weerd1972mLC Marathon Rotenburg1:36:13
Senioren M40
1.10614Markus Thonemann1975mWarburger SV1:16:28
2.9760Florian Schwabe1975mLaufteam Wolfhagen1:20:31
3.10610Michael Kotthaus1976mWVC Kassel1:21:11
4.10625Oliver Fingerhut1974m1:22:31
5.10629Karl-Uwe Schaub1975mTSV Wenigenhasungen1:25:54
6.9983Kai Ruge1978mn.a.1:26:38
7.10621Sascha Maziul1975mImmenhausen1:33:14
8.10627Mario Koch1975mLT Hofgeismar1:35:47
Senioren M35
1.10628Holger Aselmeyer1982mOSC Vellmar Inlinehockey1:05:16
2.10637Tino Müller1980m1:14:13
3.10607Jens Garthof1983mPhoenix Sport Akademie1:23:26
4.10605Bernd Willibald1980mLC Marathon Rotenburg1:23:52
5.10620Andreas Walendy1982mSV Turbine Neubrandenburg1:39:25
Senioren M30
1.10612Moritz Wiegand1984mMelsungen1:28:58
Männer
1.10617Christopher Grebe1992mRicinius Venator1:33:16
2.10609Marian Hellmund1990mKassel1:40:02
Seniorinnen W65
1.10644Gudrun Lang1950wLT Hofgeismar1:46:35
Seniorinnen W55
1.9800Ewa Szczeblewski1963wPSV Grün Weiss Kassel1:22:17
Seniorinnen W50
1.10608Anja Heidenbluth1967wKSV Baunatal1:32:49
Seniorinnen W45
1.10655Julia Jungermann1972wLaufteam Wolfhagen1:33:37
2.10656Silvia Peter1971wLaufteam Wolfhagen1:34:38
3.10635Elke Reich1970w1:44:22
4.10634Sandra Wittig1970w1:44:23
Seniorinnen W40
1.10624Norma Santos1977wLT Hofgeismar1:25:31
Seniorinnen W30
1.10615Klara Schween1985wKein Verein1:43:41