Wolfhagen - 17.05.2008 - 10 km
Weibl. Jugend | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 1251 | Henning, Sandra | 1989 | w | FTSV Heckershausen | 1:05:24,59 |
Frauen 20 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 1263 | Jäkel, Christina | 1984 | w | Kassel | 0:56:23,57 |
| 2 | 1123 | Hupfeld, Steffi | 1979 | w | Wolfhagen | 1:09:31,56 |
Frauen 30 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 1159 | Guenther, Iris | 1973 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:49:55,32 |
| 2 | 1215 | Roeder, Claudia | 1971 | w | LG Baunatal | 0:51:47,32 |
| 3 | 1266 | Cassani, Fiona | 1971 | w | Niestetal | 0:53:51,29 |
| 4 | 1216 | Luckei, Cerstin | 1974 | w | | 1:01:27,90 |
| 5 | 1221 | Aßhauer, Verena | 1978 | w | LT Hofgeismar | 1:01:51,54 |
| 6 | 1169 | Maischack, Gerli | 1969 | w | TSV Breuna | 1:03:17,37 |
Frauen 40 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 1147 | Welker, Conchita | 1962 | w | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:46:41,92 |
| 2 | 1171 | Waldherr, Karin | 1965 | w | TSV Breuna | 0:48:17,78 |
| 3 | 1193 | Wagner, Jutta | 1962 | w | LG Kaufungen | 0:48:27,90 |
| 4 | 1245 | Turba, Veronika | 1966 | w | TSG 87 Kassel-Ndzw. | 0:49:40,48 |
| 5 | 1158 | Kranz, Silke | 1964 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:50:11,79 |
| 6 | 1252 | Fischenich, Ute | 1961 | w | Ahnatal | 0:51:53,62 |
| 7 | 1142 | Kunert, Monika | 1959 | w | LTG Fuldabrück | 0:52:00,42 |
| 8 | 1146 | Eckert, Heike | 1965 | w | TV 03 Breitenbach | 0:52:46,81 |
| 9 | 1217 | Ludwig-Morell, Sigrid | 1966 | w | LT Hofgeismar | 0:53:35,70 |
| 10 | 1122 | Ziehmer, Christa | 1963 | w | LG Baunatal | 0:54:47,92 |
| 11 | 1189 | Thie, Constanze | 1962 | w | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:55:06,73 |
| 12 | 1176 | Wienecke, Gabriele | 1961 | w | LG Fuldatal | 0:56:34,51 |
| 13 | 1253 | Machmar, Petra | 1962 | w | Kassel | 0:58:46,03 |
| 14 | 1243 | Schmoll, Simone | 1966 | w | Körle | 1:00:45,25 |
| 15 | 1152 | Meise, Birgit | 1965 | w | FTSV Heckershausen | 1:01:44,73 |
| 16 | 1246 | Erdbahn, Andrea | 1960 | w | TG Wehlheiden | 1:03:24,76 |
| 17 | 1180 | Born, Inge | 1962 | w | Calden | 1:03:43,48 |
| 18 | 1179 | Ludwig, Christiane | 1959 | w | MT Melsungen | 1:09:05,07 |
| 19 | 1273 | Kessler, Petra | 1965 | w | LT Vellmar | 1:13:13,84 |
Frauen 50 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 1182 | Goedel, Marianne | 1951 | w | LG Baunatal | 0:53:34,78 |
| 2 | 1170 | Bubenheim, Dagmar | 1956 | w | LG Walwatal | 0:54:44,23 |
| 3 | 1231 | Schütz, Magda | 1956 | w | LT Hofgeismar | 0:55:25,92 |
| 4 | 1236 | Tugend, Ellen | 1958 | w | KSV Baunatal | 1:08:49,17 |
| 5 | 1124 | Döhne, Beate | 1957 | w | Wolfhagen | 1:09:31,12 |
Frauen 60 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 1166 | Conrad, Gudrun | 1948 | w | Kassel | 0:59:08,73 |
| 2 | 1153 | Lukoschus, Juanita | 1945 | w | LG Kaufungen | 1:00:03,70 |
| 3 | 1145 | Linnenkohl, Jutta | 1948 | w | MT Melsungen | 1:02:03,10 |
Männl. Jugend | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 1186 | Peter, Jakob | 1992 | m | Nothfelden | 0:47:37,39 |
| 2 | 1140 | Kranz, Tobias | 1991 | m | HSG | 0:51:24,95 |
| 3 | 1233 | Bubenheim, Norman | 1989 | m | Bad Emstal | 0:51:48,12 |
| | | | | | | |
| 4 | 1262 | Kaempfer, Florian | 1992 | m | | 0:54:25,56 |
Männer 20 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 1260 | Jäkel, Florian | 1981 | m | Kassel | 0:41:10,25 |
| 2 | 1168 | Schaier, MIchael | 1984 | m | Melsungen | 0:47:56,54 |
| 3 | 1232 | Berendes, Kai | 1986 | m | Bad Emstal | 0:49:50,76 |
| 4 | 1261 | Heinzemann, Christian | 1983 | m | Vellmar | 0:57:17,32 |
| 5 | 1195 | Kaiser, Jan | 1982 | m | FFM | 0:58:39,57 |
Männer 30 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 1175 | Wanke, Björn | 1974 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:37:19,01 |
| 2 | 1247 | Dippel, Uwe | 1969 | m | LG Dippel Fürstenhagen | 0:38:15,90 |
| 3 | 1160 | Lohr, Matthias | 1974 | m | TUSPO Borken | 0:39:00,92 |
| 4 | 1259 | Wagner, Michael | 1976 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:39:35,26 |
| 5 | 1257 | Wildner, Rene | 1970 | m | MT Melsungen | 0:39:36,46 |
| 6 | 1199 | Schröder, Roland | 1969 | m | Baunatal | 0:42:11,81 |
| 7 | 1271 | Beyer, Markus | 1971 | m | TSV Deute | 0:43:44,34 |
| 8 | 1094 | Müller, Tino | 1970 | m | Oelshausen | 0:44:45,67 |
| 9 | 1132 | Fenzl, Mario | 1972 | m | Istha | 0:45:41,28 |
| 10 | 1234 | Zieba, Wodek | 1971 | m | Spangenberg | 0:45:56,73 |
| 11 | 1197 | Aslan, Eddy | 1971 | m | Fitnesspark Bebra | 0:49:33,98 |
| 12 | 1164 | Ziemann, Marcus | 1975 | m | PV TRIATHLON WITTEN | 0:49:37,15 |
| 13 | 1224 | Meinig, Mirko | 1972 | m | LG Gelstertal | 0:50:04,81 |
| 14 | 1190 | Tauchmann, Björn | 1974 | m | KSV Baunatal | 0:50:30,14 |
| 15 | 1163 | Engemann, Bernd | 1972 | m | | 0:50:30,96 |
| 16 | 1165 | Theis, Lars | 1978 | m | SBR-Spangenberg | 0:51:06,96 |
| 17 | 1183 | Klapp, Thomas | 1974 | m | Lauftreff Dörnberg | 0:51:23,14 |
| 18 | 1198 | Sunel, Nejat | 1969 | m | Fitnesspark Bebra | 0:52:37,87 |
| 19 | 1256 | Jeppe, Andreas | 1972 | m | LG Gelstertal | 0:53:32,84 |
| 20 | 1184 | Koch, Michael | 1971 | m | Lauftreff Dörnberg | 0:54:13,10 |
| 21 | 1222 | Meth, Mario | 1971 | m | LT Hofgeismar | 1:01:52,28 |
Männer 40 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 1173 | Dittrich, Kai-Uwe | 1967 | m | PSV G-W Kassel | 0:38:24,28 |
| 2 | 1227 | Jakob, Thomas | 1961 | m | Baunatal | 0:39:21,73 |
| 3 | 1133 | Hartmann, Andreas | 1959 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 0:40:13,35 |
| 4 | 1177 | Schmidt, Lothar | 1961 | m | TSV Istha | 0:40:18,84 |
| 5 | 1270 | Kuhrau, Timo | 1960 | m | TV 1894 Hess. Lichtenau | 0:40:31,57 |
| 6 | 1240 | Philipp, Dirk | 1961 | m | Kaufungen | 0:40:52,23 |
| 7 | 1155 | Feld, Markus | 1964 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:42:06,64 |
| 8 | 1141 | John, Thomas | 1965 | m | Lohfelden | 0:43:10,54 |
| 9 | 1172 | Fehr, Michael | 1962 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:43:13,57 |
| 10 | 1161 | Hartung, Andreas | 1968 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:43:27,17 |
| 11 | 1134 | Roehrig, Peter | 1963 | m | TSV Immenhausen | 0:43:56,04 |
| 12 | 1220 | Basak, Halil | 1967 | m | PSV G-W Kassel | 0:43:56,56 |
| 13 | 1138 | Apel, Jörg | 1966 | m | Haldorf | 0:45:36,31 |
| 14 | 1254 | Ari, Feyzi | 1965 | m | PSV G-W Kassel | 0:45:43,21 |
| 15 | 1157 | Belz, Reiner | 1959 | m | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 0:46:00,35 |
| 16 | 1213 | Bünger, Joachim | 1961 | m | TV 1894 Hess. Lichtenau | 0:46:05,48 |
| 17 | 1194 | Slama, Dieter | 1960 | m | Vellmar | 0:47:22,06 |
| 18 | 1129 | Olschewski, Andreas | 1968 | m | TSV Malsfeld | 0:47:50,37 |
| 19 | 1239 | Surmann, Peter | 1961 | m | TSV Niedermeiser | 0:47:53,40 |
| 20 | 1191 | Lohr, Dirk | 1960 | m | LG Baunatal | 0:48:43,32 |
| 21 | 1255 | Itter, Stefan | 1968 | m | LG Baunatal | 0:48:53,75 |
| 22 | 1223 | Gießler, Jürgen | 1961 | m | TVO Wildeck | 0:49:19,31 |
| 23 | 1156 | Patzelt, Lutz | 1966 | m | FSK Vollmarshausen | 0:50:05,39 |
| 24 | 1237 | Finis-Wolf, Matthias | 1968 | m | KSV Baunatal | 0:50:34,60 |
| 25 | 1238 | Sippel, Bernd | 1961 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:51:17,93 |
| 26 | 1265 | Hartmann, Ralf | 1964 | m | Niestetal | 0:51:55,92 |
| 27 | 1244 | Grebe, Manfred | 1960 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:52:47,87 |
| 28 | 1272 | Kramer, Andreas | 1967 | m | LT Hofgeismar | 0:54:39,84 |
| 29 | 1249 | Modes, Martin | 1962 | m | MT Melsungen | 0:56:13,64 |
| 30 | 1196 | Schild, Klaus | 1963 | m | Göttingen | 0:58:07,39 |
| 31 | 1128 | Zeuch, Markus | 1966 | m | SC Meissner | 0:58:10,81 |
| 32 | 1185 | Bodendieck, Markus | 1963 | m | LSG Zierenberg | 0:58:37,09 |
| 33 | 1218 | Steinkamp, Thomas | 1961 | m | LT Hofgeismar | 1:00:02,78 |
| 34 | 1242 | Schmoll, Joachim | 1959 | m | TSV RW Körle | 1:00:45,96 |
| 35 | 1274 | Kilian, Bernd | 1959 | m | MT-Melsungen | 1:13:14,32 |
Männer 60 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 1264 | Hennecke, Jörg | 1947 | m | TSV RW Körle | 0:49:44,87 |
| 2 | 1162 | Vaupel, Karl-Heinz | 1946 | m | Baunatal | 0:54:10,84 |
| 3 | 1167 | Conrad, Hans Peter | 1947 | m | Zweiradgem. Kassel | 0:56:12,76 |
| 4 | 1267 | Scharenberg, Walter | 1947 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:59:34,79 |
| 5 | 1188 | Röhling, Horst | 1944 | m | Lauftreff Korbach | 0:59:52,20 |
Männer 50 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 1126 | Bomberg, Dirk | 1957 | m | Erfurt | 0:43:00,23 |
| 2 | 1226 | Gross, Reiner | 1958 | m | Edermünde/Holzhausen | 0:43:52,56 |
| 3 | 1187 | Siebert, Peter | 1956 | m | SC Neukirchen | 0:45:09,98 |
| 4 | 1192 | Mellem, Alexander | 1951 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:45:36,95 |
| 5 | 1174 | Brinkmann, Klaus | 1953 | m | Bad Arolsen | 0:45:51,43 |
| 6 | 1228 | Schneider, Karl-Heinz | 1953 | m | | 0:47:16,96 |
| 7 | 1235 | Kummert, Kurt | 1951 | m | LAG Wesertal | 0:47:57,14 |
| 8 | 1219 | Betzin, Wolfgang | 1955 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 0:48:51,28 |
| 9 | 1225 | Kraft, Heinz | 1953 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:48:52,50 |
| 10 | 1250 | Henning, Jürgen | 1953 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:49:00,42 |
| 11 | 1137 | Möller, Hans-Jürgen | 1951 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:50:09,53 |
| 12 | 1230 | Schütz, Rainer | 1954 | m | LT Hofgeismar | 0:50:27,34 |
| 13 | 1136 | Huth, Wolfgang | 1955 | m | LCM 80 Rotenburg | 0:51:40,40 |
| 14 | 1214 | Carstens, Hans-Peter | 1956 | m | LG Baunatal | 0:51:48,98 |
| 15 | 1248 | Jaklinski, Thomas | 1954 | m | MT Melsungen | 0:53:48,03 |
| 16 | 1139 | Lav, Wilhelm | 1953 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 0:55:32,12 |
| 17 | 1130 | Gerland, Achim | 1952 | m | Tuspo Rengershausen | 0:57:02,78 |
| 18 | 1241 | Schneider, Dieter | 1951 | m | MT Melsungen | 0:58:19,89 |
| 19 | 1258 | Stiehl, Ernst | 1949 | m | Witzenhausen | 0:59:15,25 |
| 20 | 1229 | Ziegler, Bernd | 1949 | m | LG Kaufungen | 1:00:47,06 |
| 21 | 1154 | Salzmann, Ralf | 1953 | m | Nieste | 1:03:22,50 |
| 22 | 1125 | Döhne, Günter | 1955 | m | Wolfhagen | 1:04:48,67 |
| 23 | 1268 | Koschella, Klaus | 1953 | m | TC Nautilus KS | 1:07:50,68 |
| 24 | 1178 | Ludwig, Willi | 1956 | m | MT Melsungen | 1:09:05,65 |
| 25 | 1269 | Koschella, Jürgen | 1957 | m | Vellmar | 1:12:47,12 |
Männer 65 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 1127 | Hohmann, Theo | 1941 | m | PSV G-W Kassel | 0:46:57,79 |
| 2 | 1143 | Cloodt, Hans Jürgen | 1942 | m | | 0:47:02,62 |
| 3 | 1131 | Fiedler, Helmut | 1943 | m | SC Meissner | 0:50:38,03 |
| 4 | 1181 | Born, Alfred | 1940 | m | Calden | 0:52:38,76 |
| 5 | 1135 | Störmer, Horst | 1939 | m | SC Meissner Eschwege | 1:06:03,90 |
Männer 70 | | | | | | | |
| 1 | 1144 | Aschenbrenner, Artur | 1937 | m | LTG Fuldabrück | 0:52:46,31 |