Nachname | Vorname | Verein | Jahrgang | Zeit | Geschlecht | Startnummer |
Herbold | Martin | TUSPO 1896 Borken | 1987 | 0:17:33 | m | 170 |
Fuchs | Max | LG Reinhardswald | 1994 | 0:17:33 | m | 614 |
Maksuti | Paul | Delbrück läuft | 1983 | 0:18:25 | m | 622 |
Kreber | Darius | TSV Breuna | 1999 | 0:18:49 | m | 670 |
Giefers | Christoph | TuS 1913 Hembsen | 1971 | 0:19:34 | m | 176 |
Messerschmidt | Uwe | DHL | 1989 | 0:19:38 | m | 169 |
Wilke | Herbert | LAG Wesertal | 1960 | 0:19:38 | m | 156 |
Zimmermann | Stefan | SV Einheit Eisenach | 1981 | 0:20:03 | m | 167 |
Kleibrink | Pascal | LC Paderborn | 2001 | 0:20:04 | m | 515 |
Mügge | Andreas | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 1963 | 0:20:12 | m | 155 |
Khalili | Yusouf | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 2000 | 0:20:21 | m | 639 |
Kirchhoff | Mathis | CCM Rotenburg | 2000 | 0:20:36 | m | 673 |
Jünemann | Bernhard | LT Güntersen | 1953 | 0:20:53 | m | 578 |
Illing | Andreas | MT Melsungen | 1966 | 0:20:57 | m | 632 |
Zieba | Luise | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 1982 | 0:21:09 | w | 506 |
Seelig | Friedrich | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | 2000 | 0:21:19 | m | 554 |
Wolf | Elke | SCC Scharmede | 1977 | 0:21:21 | w | 512 |
Auel | Hans-Gerrit | SV Niedergrenzebach | 1970 | 0:21:42 | m | 570 |
Kuhaupt | Klara | Warburger SV 1884 | 2004 | 0:21:46 | w | 545 |
Dik | Andrej | Büren | 1958 | 0:21:47 | m | 504 |
Jones | Kieran | LC Paderborn | 2000 | 0:21:50 | m | 583 |
Federbusch | Sigbert | Wunderbar Kaufungen | 1973 | 0:21:51 | m | 635 |
Braun | Jan | BRAUN media TEAM | 1967 | 0:22:00 | m | 517 |
Gieseke | Andreas | TuS GW Henglarn | 1980 | 0:22:04 | m | 522 |
Loges | Hermann | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 1964 | 0:22:08 | m | 541 |
Seitz-Adam | Carmen | Wehrshausen | 1970 | 0:22:18 | w | 620 |
Kistner | Günter | TSV 1889 Geismar | 1956 | 0:22:20 | m | 566 |
Atteln | Michael | TTC Borgentreich | 1981 | 0:22:20 | m | 550 |
Mast | Thomas | | 1971 | 0:22:25 | m | 662 |
Pytlik | Maximilian | TuS Ovenhausen | 1987 | 0:22:31 | m | 530 |
Brink | Franz-Josef | Phöniv Hövelhof | 1960 | 0:22:32 | m | 631 |
Clusen | Henri | Moderner Fünfkampf Team Wolfhagen | 2007 | 0:22:34 | m | 598 |
Binger | Volker | BRAUN Media TEAM | 1971 | 0:22:34 | m | 651 |
Altmann | Luise | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 2001 | 0:22:36 | w | 691 |
Gerland | Reiner | FTSV Heckershausen | 1962 | 0:22:42 | m | 684 |
Tronicek | Anastasia | LG Alheimer-Bebra Rotenburg | 2002 | 0:22:45 | w | 621 |
Heinemann | Kai-Uwe | SC Borchen | 1980 | 0:22:47 | m | 675 |
van Leeuwen | Etienne | VfL Wolfhagen | 1999 | 0:22:54 | w | 624 |
Weierhäuser | Franz | TSV Niederelsungen | 1960 | 0:23:03 | m | 646 |
Albers | Marie | Warburger SV 1884 | 2002 | 0:23:12 | w | 548 |
Burges | Markus | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 1979 | 0:23:18 | m | 523 |
Hannemann | Ron | | 1991 | 0:23:20 | m | 649 |
Brötsch | Marvin | TSV 1889 Geismar | 2005 | 0:23:21 | m | 565 |
Patyk | Teja | LT Hofgeismar | 1966 | 0:23:28 | m | 683 |
Clusen | Olaf | LT Marienloh | 1972 | 0:23:34 | m | 599 |
Pfeiffer | Wolfgang | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1954 | 0:23:40 | m | 575 |
Rösinger | Tim | SVH Uschlag | 1986 | 0:23:43 | m | 696 |
Hoffmann | Alexander | | 1971 | 0:23:45 | m | 584 |
Ruzicka | Hannah | TSV Niederelsungen | 2004 | 0:23:49 | w | 613 |
Osman | Helmut | LG Vellmar | 1958 | 0:23:53 | m | 603 |
Hartmann | Maximilian | MT Melsungen | 2004 | 0:23:58 | m | 560 |
Allschinger | Manuel | Kirchbauna | 1979 | 0:24:01 | m | 665 |
Bünger | Joachim | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 1961 | 0:24:02 | m | 505 |
Hillebrand | Josef | TuS 13 Hembsen | 1955 | 0:24:05 | m | 521 |
Heinemann | Niklas | SC Borchen | 2001 | 0:24:06 | m | 674 |
Kleibrink | Gregor | LC Paderborn | 1970 | 0:24:07 | m | 514 |
Heidemann | Andreas | TuS Ovenhausen | 1977 | 0:24:12 | m | 531 |
Dietzel | Juergen | KSV Baunatal | 1952 | 0:24:12 | m | 630 |
Albers | Lea | Warburger SV 1884 | 2005 | 0:24:13 | w | 549 |
Peuschel | Thomas | TG Wehlheiden | 1967 | 0:24:17 | m | 579 |
Hostmann | Jonas | TuS Ovenhausen | 2004 | 0:24:18 | m | 537 |
Kirchhoff | Johannes | LCM Rotenburg | 1963 | 0:24:19 | m | 672 |
Frewer | Thomas | TuS 13 Hembsen | 1972 | 0:24:22 | m | 516 |
Dalinger | Mike | Laufteam Lisha Marla | 1972 | 0:24:32 | m | 562 |
Wagner | Victoria | TSV Breuna | 2000 | 0:24:35 | w | 158 |
Abdalrhaman | Munesser | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 1989 | 0:24:43 | m | 637 |
Baumhögger | Karl-Heinz | SC Borchen | 1954 | 0:24:45 | m | 681 |
Strohmann | Alexander | Bielefeld | 1977 | 0:24:49 | m | 540 |
Groß | Helge | SV Sparta Motzfeld | 1958 | 0:24:50 | m | 650 |
Hildmann | Ilona | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 1964 | 0:24:52 | w | 608 |
Jordan | Tobias | | 1999 | 0:24:58 | m | 513 |
Fröhleke | Julian | BRAUN Media TEAM | 1996 | 0:25:02 | m | 652 |
Bolte | Jan | TSV Schloß Neuhaus | 1965 | 0:25:03 | m | 568 |
Neehmu | Foza | TuS Ovenhausen | 2000 | 0:25:04 | w | 532 |
Härtel | Wilfried | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1959 | 0:25:04 | m | 177 |
Kühlewind | Gerd | KSV Baunatal | 1960 | 0:25:05 | m | 648 |
Eger | Wolgang | TSV Heiligenrode | 1958 | 0:25:06 | m | 677 |
Lassak | Eva | KSV Baunatal | 1959 | 0:25:11 | w | 647 |
Maron | Anne-Carin | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 1982 | 0:25:15 | w | 527 |
Bardehle | Nadine | VfB Salzkotten | 2002 | 0:25:29 | w | 159 |
Bardehle | Lutz | VfB Salzkotten | 1966 | 0:25:29 | m | 160 |
Gippert | Carsten | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | 1971 | 0:25:34 | m | 563 |
Ehring | Manfred | LG Vellmar | 1955 | 0:25:40 | m | 524 |
Bergmann | Cora | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 2001 | 0:25:40 | w | 667 |
Eger | Isabell | TSV Heiligenrode | 1997 | 0:25:41 | w | 678 |
Tönnes | Taribo | TuS Ovenhausen | 2003 | 0:25:43 | m | 528 |
Klockmann | Manuela | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 1977 | 0:25:45 | w | 557 |
Nacke | Detlef | LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 1961 | 0:25:51 | m | 582 |
Candela | Guido | LG Fuldatal | 1969 | 0:25:57 | m | 615 |
Ludwig-Morell | Sigrid | LT Hofgeismar | 1966 | 0:26:00 | w | 162 |
Ernstreiter | Ralf | SV Dössel 1960 | 1958 | 0:26:02 | m | 576 |
Nowag | Hans-Jürgen | SG Hillerse | 1950 | 0:26:04 | m | 612 |
Bruns | Pia | Altenbeken | 1984 | 0:26:05 | w | 168 |
Hecker | Christoph | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 1983 | 0:26:12 | m | 551 |
Huckenbeck | Albrecht | Kassel | 1960 | 0:26:13 | m | 180 |
Reinold | Claudia | TuS 13 Hembsen | 1976 | 0:26:14 | w | 520 |
Feldmann | Martin | LT TSV Dörnberg | 1952 | 0:26:17 | m | 152 |
Kloß | Christina | KSV Baunatal Marathon | 1972 | 0:26:21 | w | 567 |
Czerny | Isabella | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 2002 | 0:26:27 | w | 538 |
Rübig | Christian | LG Vellmar | 1970 | 0:26:27 | m | 604 |
Fischer | Margita | LG Vellmar | 1964 | 0:26:28 | w | 642 |
Hensel | Lars | TSV Breuna | 1993 | 0:26:32 | m | 640 |
Kubiak | Ralf | Espenau | 1969 | 0:26:34 | m | 692 |
Rehwald | Doris | LT Wolfhagen | 1962 | 0:26:38 | w | 574 |
Wolf | Alexander | Immo Runners | 1985 | 0:26:46 | m | 668 |
Grüner | Adalbert | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 1950 | 0:26:59 | m | 638 |
Jungnickel | Andreas | Hann. Münden | 1964 | 0:27:04 | m | 618 |
Roeder | Claudia | KSV Baunatal | 1971 | 0:27:10 | w | 687 |
Wahl | Lydia | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 1976 | 0:27:12 | w | 660 |
Rinteln | Nina | Warburger SV 1884 | 2001 | 0:27:14 | w | 546 |
Besse | Martin | | 1988 | 0:27:21 | m | 625 |
Wenzel | Roland | RKC Kassel | 1953 | 0:27:22 | m | 653 |
Trupp | Jannis | TSV Retterode | 2003 | 0:27:23 | m | 689 |
Worms | Reinhold | TuS Ovenhausen | 1957 | 0:27:24 | m | 533 |
Knauff | Bernd | SC Neukirchen | 1947 | 0:27:25 | m | 617 |
Chudaska | Vera | SV Brenken | 2001 | 0:27:29 | w | 594 |
Ebhardt | Wilfried | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 1948 | 0:27:40 | m | 573 |
Risse | Leonie | TuS Ovenhausen | 2001 | 0:27:50 | w | 536 |
Hilcher | Jannis | | 2001 | 0:27:51 | m | 525 |
Blum | Jörg | TG Wehlheiden | 1965 | 0:27:53 | m | 151 |
Hoppe | Hans-Bernd | LG Zollern Soest | 1963 | 0:27:55 | m | 510 |
von Brack | Anita | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 1956 | 0:27:58 | w | 179 |
Tönnes | Sabine | TuS Ovenhausen | 1968 | 0:27:59 | w | 529 |
Hildmann | Sarah | | 1997 | 0:28:04 | w | 607 |
Allschinger | Achim | Habichtswald | 1955 | 0:28:07 | m | 659 |
Opper | Mandy | LG Kaufungen | 1996 | 0:28:11 | w | 656 |
Götz | Friedrich | SUS Volkmarshausen | 1938 | 0:28:11 | m | 623 |
Soares | Fernando | SV Reelsen | 1966 | 0:28:14 | m | 663 |
Erhardt | Rüdiger | LF Benteler Paderborn | 1970 | 0:28:20 | m | 645 |
Becker | Ute | SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld | 1966 | 0:28:21 | w | 171 |
Muth | Katja | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 1973 | 0:28:24 | w | 555 |
Stute | Marion | Kleinenberg | 1974 | 0:28:26 | w | 526 |
Rudolph | Antje | FTSV Heckershausen | 1965 | 0:28:28 | w | 685 |
Reinold | Lena | TuS 13 Hembsen | 2004 | 0:28:31 | w | 519 |
Bergmann | Sabine | Immo Runners | 1966 | 0:28:42 | w | 669 |
Krug | Gerald | TSG Fürstenhagen | 1957 | 0:28:42 | m | 695 |
Rühling | Jacob | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 2004 | 0:28:43 | m | 511 |
Risse | Stefan | TuS Ovenhausen | 1966 | 0:28:48 | m | 1000 |
Borghoff | Klaus | TUS Bad Wünnenberg | 1957 | 0:28:51 | m | 580 |
Kersting | Nicole | HTSV Leiberg | 1981 | 0:28:54 | w | 699 |
Schwarz | Waldemar | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | 1980 | 0:28:57 | m | 556 |
Bittner | Sandy | TSV Heiligenrode | 1969 | 0:28:59 | w | 627 |
Muehlbauer | Florian | SV Dössel 1960 | 1991 | 0:29:09 | m | 577 |
Kaiser | Jessica | TSV Wenigenhasungen | 1975 | 0:29:24 | w | 564 |
Rinteln | Dana | Warburger SV 1884 | 2004 | 0:29:27 | w | 547 |
Schön | Mareike | SVW 06 Ahnatal | 1988 | 0:29:31 | w | 629 |
Siebert | Angelika | SC Neukirchen | 1958 | 0:29:33 | w | 657 |
Fischer | Peter | TG Wehlheiden | 1941 | 0:29:42 | m | 590 |
Lahme | Carolina | SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld | 2004 | 0:29:43 | w | 558 |
Schlotzhauer | Anna-Katharina | Ohne | 1987 | 0:29:44 | w | 539 |
Stimpel | Burkhard | | 1955 | 0:29:48 | m | 658 |
Romann | Gerd | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 1942 | 0:29:49 | m | 600 |
Deichmann | Marion | TSV Doernberg | 1969 | 0:29:51 | w | 693 |
Baumhögger | Cornelia | SC Borchen | 1954 | 0:29:52 | w | 679 |
Arndt | Helmut | FSK Lohfelden | 1949 | 0:29:54 | m | 581 |
Faulke | Bernd | SC Helsa | 1953 | 0:29:55 | m | 636 |
Wöstefeld | Niko | TuS Ovenhausen | 2004 | 0:29:56 | m | 543 |
Worms | Luis | TuS Ovenhausen | 2003 | 0:29:56 | m | 534 |
Ledderhose | Lara | TSV Deute | 1997 | 0:29:59 | w | 164 |
Osterhold | Andreas | TSV 1850 Korbach 09 | 1961 | 0:30:04 | m | 157 |
Knies | Rudolf | SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld | 1966 | 0:30:09 | m | 173 |
Haferburg | Andrea | | 1967 | 0:30:11 | w | 161 |
Brethauer | Torsten | TSG Fürstenhagen | 1965 | 0:30:12 | m | 609 |
Vonde | Thomas | ETSG Germete | 1969 | 0:30:16 | m | 676 |
Bittner | Bettina | LT Elsen-Wewer | 1979 | 0:30:25 | w | 509 |
Trupp | Ines | TSV Retterode | 1967 | 0:30:27 | w | 688 |
Risse | Annika | TuS Ovenhausen | 2001 | 0:30:38 | w | 535 |
Ziegler | Bernd | LG Kaufungen | 1949 | 0:30:40 | m | 502 |
Sagel | Lorraine | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 1987 | 0:30:43 | w | 552 |
Liese | Rita | LG Kaufungen | 1964 | 0:30:47 | w | 174 |
Holzapfel | Katja | TSV Heiligenrode | 1971 | 0:30:51 | w | 508 |
Ebinger | Sibylle | MT Melsungen | 1949 | 0:30:52 | w | 596 |
Rempel | Natalie | HTSV Leiberg | 1974 | 0:30:57 | w | 697 |
Kersting | Andrea | HTSV Leiberg | 1972 | 0:30:58 | w | 694 |
Schäfer-Dören | Birgit | HTSV Leiberg | 1970 | 0:30:58 | w | 597 |
Czekalla | Annette | TSG Niederzwehren | 1967 | 0:31:08 | w | 601 |
Ledderhose | Michaela | TSV Deute | 1971 | 0:31:13 | w | 163 |
Thiele | Petra | Paderborn | 1972 | 0:31:16 | w | 644 |
Hartmann | Sonja | LGK Seglergemeinschaft Kassel | 1975 | 0:31:18 | w | 561 |
Bolte | Martina | TSV Schloß Neuhaus | 1975 | 0:31:20 | w | 569 |
Weber | Brigitte | Sankt-Nikolaus-Grundschule Peckelsheim | 1961 | 0:31:26 | w | 572 |
Wiegand | Werner | | 1946 | 0:31:28 | m | 571 |
Stenz | Leon-Adriano | TuS 13 Hembsen | 2007 | 0:31:31 | m | 553 |
Marschall | Silvia | SC Helsa | 1954 | 0:31:31 | w | 641 |
Probst | Silvia | TSV Heiligenrode | 1968 | 0:31:46 | w | 626 |
Tracht | Josef | LG TuS Vinsebeck | 1949 | 0:31:54 | m | 690 |
Koralewicz | Chantal | SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld | 1990 | 0:32:04 | w | 586 |
Arndt-Rinke | Birgit | LG Vellmar | 1956 | 0:32:09 | w | 605 |
Stein | Florian | TV 03 Breitenbach | 1981 | 0:32:16 | m | 666 |
Gronemann | Jasmin | Kassel | 1986 | 0:32:25 | w | 619 |
Hofsommer | Gerd | FTSV Heckershausen | 1948 | 0:32:26 | m | 606 |
Thielscher | Verena | BRAUN media TEAM | 1980 | 0:32:27 | w | 518 |
Weidemann | Gitta | VFB Viktoria Bettenhausen | 1958 | 0:32:28 | w | 700 |
Hartmann | Guenther | SG Hillerse | 1945 | 0:32:44 | m | 610 |
Bidardec | Chahriar | LT Marienloh | 1961 | 0:32:55 | m | 628 |
Steins | Hubert | Lauftreff Elsen-Wewer | 1958 | 0:33:05 | m | 175 |
Wenzel | Johanna | Tennisgem. Im Flüsseviertel | 1950 | 0:33:10 | w | 654 |
Risse | Horst | TSV Herbsen | 1940 | 0:33:14 | m | 643 |
Schulze | Ulrich | | 1950 | 0:33:21 | m | 655 |
Richter | Claudia | LG Fuldatal | 1964 | 0:33:23 | w | 616 |
Borgolte | Andrea | SC Borchen | 1970 | 0:33:33 | w | 544 |
Bock | Gert | Korbach | 1948 | 0:33:39 | m | 503 |
Münstermann | Lara | SV Brenken | 2003 | 0:33:47 | w | 593 |
Löseke | Marianne | SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld | 1964 | 0:33:48 | w | 172 |
Bergmann | Lars | Immo Runners | 1964 | 0:34:09 | m | 671 |
Borghoff | Ferdi | TUS Bad Wünnenberg | 1947 | 0:34:16 | m | 589 |
Simon | Herbert | SV 21 Büren | 1954 | 0:34:30 | m | 542 |
Quickstern | Luisa | SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld | 2005 | 0:35:21 | w | 559 |
Richter | Franz Josef | LG TuS Vinsebeck | 1946 | 0:35:32 | m | 698 |
Karnitzschky | Vera | TSV Heiligenrode | 1989 | 0:35:47 | w | 633 |
Klapp | Susanne | | 1969 | 0:35:58 | w | 154 |
Klapp | Thomas | LT TSV Dörnberg | 1974 | 0:35:58 | m | 153 |
Börner | Günter | FTSV Heckershausen | 1953 | 0:35:59 | m | 682 |
Lücke | Hermann | TV Riesel | 1942 | 0:36:19 | m | 680 |
Thiele | Robert | | 1957 | 0:37:05 | m | 661 |
Zinn | Astrid | TG Wehlheiden | 1957 | 0:37:15 | w | 591 |
Sprenger | Carola | LG Kaufungen | 1968 | 0:37:23 | w | 178 |
Räder | Anneliese | LG Kaufungen | 1950 | 0:37:33 | w | 595 |
Bickel | Ute | TSV Deute | 1956 | 0:38:38 | w | 686 |
Hilmes | Horst | TSV Heiligenrode | 1940 | 0:38:56 | m | 664 |
Witte | Christiane | www.danielkoentopf.de | 1970 | 0:39:04 | w | 165 |
C. de Bornschein | Isabel | KSV Baunatal | 1968 | 0:39:25 | w | 587 |
Bornschein | Mike | KSV Baunatal | 1973 | 0:39:26 | m | 588 |
Münstermann | Markus | SV Brenken | 1975 | 0:39:41 | m | 592 |
Böske | Wilfried | Marsberg | 1937 | 0:42:24 | m | 166 |
Decker | Jens | BKK Wirtschaft und Finanzen | 1979 | 0:42:35 | m | 501 |
Ahlemeyer | Paul | LT Elsen-Wewer | 1949 | 0:43:55 | m | 634 |
Neumann | Dieter | VfB Salzkotten | 1934 | 0:45:48 | m | 602 |
Müller | Renate | TSV Niederelsungen | 1956 | 0:46:13 | w | 611 |
Kramer | Andreas | LT Hofgeismar | 1967 | 0:48:11 | m | 181 |