Warburg - 22.03.2014 - 1 km Schüler/innen
Gesamtplatz | Nachname | Vorname | Verein | Jahrgang | Zeit | Geschlecht | Startnummer |
1000m WK U8/10/12 | |||||||
1 | Lensch | Minna Frieda | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2003 | 0:03:47 | w | 59 |
2 | Niggemeyer | Leonie | LC Paderborn | 2003 | 0:03:54 | w | 219 |
3 | Kuhaupt | Klara | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2004 | 0:03:54 | w | 62 |
4 | Jagersma | Rike | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2003 | 0:03:57 | w | 238 |
5 | Lenz | Anna-Lena | TSV Niederelsungen | 2005 | 0:04:00 | w | 203 |
6 | Hilcher | Kathi | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2004 | 0:04:15 | w | 222 |
7 | Muth | Naima | TV Heli | 2006 | 0:04:17 | w | 216 |
8 | Vonde | Linda | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2004 | 0:04:21 | w | 221 |
9 | Risse | Joanna | TuS Ovenhausen | 2003 | 0:04:23 | w | 86 |
10 | Schlüter | Friederike | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2003 | 0:04:23 | w | 208 |
11 | Kuhaupt | Mia | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2006 | 0:04:29 | w | 61 |
12 | Reinold | Lena | Tus Hembsen | 2004 | 0:04:34 | w | 243 |
13 | Albers | Lea | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2005 | 0:04:37 | w | 63 |
14 | Reuter | Nadja | 2004 | 0:04:39 | w | 32 | |
15 | Wiegartz | Helene | 2004 | 0:04:39 | w | 35 | |
16 | Razlaw | Carina | 2003 | 0:04:40 | w | 31 | |
17 | Niggemeier | Sophie | LC Paderborn | 2006 | 0:04:40 | w | 220 |
18 | Dewenter | Laura | 2003 | 0:04:41 | w | 37 | |
19 | Mander | Marit | TV Marsberg | 2006 | 0:04:42 | w | 73 |
20 | Winnig | Antonia | TSV Niederelsungen | 2004 | 0:04:43 | w | 214 |
21 | Scheele | Caroline | 2006 | 0:04:43 | w | 226 | |
22 | Kleibrink | Paula | 2004 | 0:04:44 | w | 23 | |
23 | Hartinger | Lara | 2004 | 0:04:45 | w | 29 | |
24 | Glass | Emma | LT Hofgeismar | 2004 | 0:04:48 | w | 248 |
25 | Gehle | Felia | 2007 | 0:04:49 | w | 7 | |
26 | Altmann | Henrike | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 2006 | 0:04:50 | w | 230 |
27 | Schinköthe | Melanie | TSV Niederelsungen | 2005 | 0:04:53 | w | 70 |
28 | Schröder | Franziska | 2004 | 0:04:59 | w | 30 | |
29 | Hostmann | Tessa | TuS Ovenhausen | 2006 | 0:04:59 | w | 89 |
30 | Razavinik | Lea | TuS Ovenhausen | 2004 | 0:05:02 | w | 93 |
31 | Glatki | Amalia | 2006 | 0:05:02 | w | 225 | |
32 | Eichler | Fabienne | 2003 | 0:05:03 | w | 28 | |
33 | Razavinik | Lara | TuS Ovenhausen | 2004 | 0:05:04 | w | 92 |
34 | Vornholt | Martha | 2004 | 0:05:07 | w | 27 | |
35 | Gerlach | Charlotte | TV Marsberg | 2006 | 0:05:13 | w | 75 |
36 | Gersch | Hanne | TuS Ovenhausen | 2004 | 0:05:13 | w | 97 |
37 | Ewers | Laura | 2004 | 0:05:22 | w | 34 | |
38 | Riep | Amelie | 2006 | 0:05:28 | w | 51 | |
39 | Dierkes | Laura | 2005 | 0:05:28 | w | 48 | |
40 | Wurm | Julia | TV Marsberg | 2006 | 0:05:31 | w | 74 |
41 | Gallinger | Hannah | TV Marsberg | 2006 | 0:05:34 | w | 76 |
42 | Schümann | Ronja | 2004 | 0:05:46 | w | 33 | |
43 | Rieke | Ciara | 2007 | 0:06:05 | w | 12 | |
44 | Meier | Jana | 2006 | 0:06:56 | w | 49 | |
1000m MK U8/10/12 | |||||||
1 | Nolting | Tom | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 2003 | 0:03:38 | m | 65 |
2 | Dieterich | Jakob | LG Fuldatal | 2005 | 0:03:41 | m | 115 |
3 | Röhl | Jonas | TSV Niederelsungen | 2003 | 0:03:43 | m | 211 |
4 | Muth | Elijah | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 2004 | 0:03:44 | m | 217 |
5 | Kluwe | Noah Elijah | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 2004 | 0:03:47 | m | 67 |
6 | Kraut | Philipp | SF Warburg 08 | 2005 | 0:03:48 | m | 224 |
7 | Schlüter | Jakob | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2004 | 0:03:51 | m | 68 |
8 | Kreutzer | Johannes | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2003 | 0:03:58 | m | 60 |
9 | Seegel | Roman | TSV Niederelsungen | 2003 | 0:04:00 | m | 213 |
10 | Ostertag | Finn | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2004 | 0:04:02 | m | 218 |
11 | Wolff | Timo | 2005 | 0:04:02 | m | 18 | |
12 | Möckel | Vincent | 2007 | 0:04:04 | m | 9 | |
13 | Böttcher | Fynn-Mikka | FTSV Heckershausen | 2004 | 0:04:05 | m | 239 |
14 | Auth | Till | TuS Ovenhausen | 2003 | 0:04:07 | m | 99 |
15 | Tillmann | Merlin | 2004 | 0:04:09 | m | 16 | |
16 | Razlaw | Tim | 2004 | 0:04:11 | m | 21 | |
17 | Tönnes | Taribo | TuS Ovenhausen | 2003 | 0:04:12 | m | 91 |
18 | Dewenter | Marvin | 2005 | 0:04:12 | m | 38 | |
19 | Beile | Luca | 2005 | 0:04:13 | m | 15 | |
20 | Engemann | Marius | 2005 | 0:04:15 | m | 45 | |
21 | Wöstefeld | Niko | TuS Ovenhausen | 2004 | 0:04:16 | m | 95 |
22 | Forciniti | Devlin | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 2006 | 0:04:18 | m | 215 |
23 | Rudkoski | Paul | 2005 | 0:04:20 | m | 19 | |
24 | Ameler | Ole | TuS Ovenhausen | 2004 | 0:04:22 | m | 98 |
25 | Helpenstein | Maximilian | DJK Brakel | 2007 | 0:04:22 | m | 40 |
26 | Hillie | Tom | TuS 13 Hembsen | 2004 | 0:04:23 | m | 241 |
27 | Reich | Erik | 2006 | 0:04:27 | m | 26 | |
28 | Tripp | Jakob | TSV Niederelsungen | 2006 | 0:04:32 | m | 210 |
29 | Reuter | Pascal | 2004 | 0:04:35 | m | 20 | |
30 | Schlüter | Philipp | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2003 | 0:04:35 | m | 207 |
31 | Rodenberg | Matti | 2005 | 0:04:36 | m | 25 | |
32 | Petker | Niclas | 2004 | 0:04:38 | m | 39 | |
33 | Dierks | Manuel | 2004 | 0:04:38 | m | 50 | |
34 | Worms | Luis | TuS Ovenhausen | 2004 | 0:04:39 | m | 100 |
35 | Reich | Dennis | 2004 | 0:04:40 | m | 36 | |
36 | Besse | Leonard | 2006 | 0:04:46 | m | 44 | |
37 | Ickier | Amon | TSV Niederelsungen | 2006 | 0:04:48 | m | 233 |
38 | Kreutzer | Robert | 2006 | 0:04:48 | m | 5 | |
39 | Luckei | Louis | TSV Niederelsungen | 2005 | 0:04:49 | m | 235 |
40 | Hostmann | Jonas | TuS Ovenhausen | 2004 | 0:04:50 | m | 88 |
41 | Drephal | Manuel | 2006 | 0:04:50 | m | 46 | |
42 | Wöstefeld | Kai | TuS Ovenhausen | 2004 | 0:04:52 | m | 201 |
43 | Wöstefeld | Finn | TuS Ovenhausen | 2007 | 0:04:53 | m | 90 |
44 | Gersch | Matti | TuS Ovenhausen | 2007 | 0:04:53 | m | 96 |
45 | Brandt | Moritz | TuS Ovenhausen | 2006 | 0:04:55 | m | 87 |
46 | Rüther | Julius | TuS 13 Hembsen | 2003 | 0:04:57 | m | 244 |
47 | Brockmann | Luis | 2006 | 0:04:57 | m | 47 | |
48 | Maron | Laurenz | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 2007 | 0:04:58 | m | 223 |
49 | Bossaerts | Jarne | 2007 | 0:05:01 | m | 246 | |
50 | Möller | Finn | TSV Niederelsungen | 2007 | 0:05:06 | m | 212 |
51 | Stroba | Jannick | TuS Ovenhausen | 2004 | 0:05:14 | m | 94 |
52 | Ecke | Albert | 2005 | 0:05:17 | m | 24 | |
53 | Michels | Damian | 2003 | 0:05:20 | m | 52 | |
54 | Kühne | Jan Oliver | 2007 | 0:05:30 | m | 8 | |
55 | Schmeer | Jörn | 2004 | 0:05:32 | m | 78 | |
56 | Huber | Linus | Sportverein Niesen | 2007 | 0:05:47 | m | 69 |
57 | Halekoh | Lukas | 2007 | 0:05:51 | m | 11 | |
58 | Heienbrok | Robin | 2005 | 0:06:16 | m | 14 | |
59 | Heienbrok | Jannik | 2003 | 0:06:24 | m | 209 | |
1000m WJ U14/16 | |||||||
1 | Böttcher | Zoe-Martine | FTSV Heckershausen | 2001 | 0:03:22 | w | 240 |
2 | Schwarz | Marie | TSV Niederelsungen | 2000 | 0:03:26 | w | 232 |
3 | Schwarz | Anne | TSV Niederelsungen | 2002 | 0:03:27 | w | 231 |
4 | Kluwe | Lara Sophie | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | 2002 | 0:03:31 | w | 66 |
5 | Schaake | Mareike | TSV Niederelsungen | 1999 | 0:03:37 | w | 250 |
6 | Kraut | Marlene | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2002 | 0:03:41 | w | 81 |
7 | Löber | Lovina | LG Fudathal | 2001 | 0:03:47 | w | 227 |
8 | Risse | Leonie | TuS Ovenhausen | 2001 | 0:03:54 | w | 85 |
9 | Risse | Annika | TuS Ovenhausen | 2001 | 0:03:58 | w | 84 |
10 | Hartmann | Marie | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2001 | 0:04:02 | w | 58 |
11 | Riebeling | Marietta | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2001 | 0:04:03 | w | 82 |
12 | Rode | Helena | TuS Ovenhausen | 2002 | 0:04:04 | w | 202 |
13 | Rose | Ricarda | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2001 | 0:04:04 | w | 57 |
14 | Czekalla | Wibke | TSG 1887 Niederzwehren | 2002 | 0:04:06 | w | 72 |
15 | Köder | Mieke | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2001 | 0:04:06 | w | 83 |
16 | Even | Hannah | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2002 | 0:04:07 | w | 80 |
17 | Annen | Wiebke | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2002 | 0:04:12 | w | 79 |
18 | Ickler | Lana | TSV Niederelsungen | 1999 | 0:04:26 | w | 236 |
19 | Rinteln | Nina | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2001 | 0:04:33 | w | 53 |
20 | Ickler | Timea | TSV Niederelsungen | 2001 | 0:04:58 | w | 234 |
1000m MJ U14/16 | |||||||
1 | Persch | Rene´ | TSV Niederelsungen | 1999 | 0:02:53 | m | 237 |
2 | Holz | Marcel | LC Paderborn | 1999 | 0:03:02 | m | 64 |
3 | Semelink | Leopold | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 1999 | 0:03:07 | m | 54 |
4 | Loer | Paul | TuS Bad Wünnenberg | 2000 | 0:03:17 | m | 247 |
5 | Hoffmann | Julius | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2002 | 0:03:17 | m | 55 |
6 | David | Louis | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | 2001 | 0:03:19 | m | 205 |
7 | Heinemann | Noah | TSV Niederelsungen | 2002 | 0:03:21 | m | 228 |
8 | Schinköthe | Stefan | TSV Niederelsungen | 2001 | 0:03:25 | m | 71 |
9 | Seelig | Friederich | TV Heli | 2000 | 0:03:27 | m | 206 |
10 | Löber | Karl | TSV Niederelsungen | 2001 | 0:03:31 | m | 229 |
11 | Azevedo | Luis | 2000 | 0:03:43 | m | 204 | |
12 | Kraut | Valentin | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 2002 | 0:03:44 | m | 56 |
13 | Griewel | Max | HLC Höxter | 2002 | 0:03:51 | m | 245 |