Warburg - 05.04.2008 - 1 km Schüler/innen
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Altersklasse | Verein | Zeit |
2 | 31 | Würtz, Vanessa | 1995 | Schülerinnen B | LG Kaufungen | 0:04:13,04 |
3 | 2 | Bock, Patricia | 1994 | Schülerinnen A | TV Dillenburg | 0:04:15,50 |
4 | 55 | Brede, Cara | 1995 | Schülerinnen B | TSV Geismar | 0:04:38,39 |
5 | 36 | Sauerland, Katharina | 1994 | Schülerinnen A | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:04:42,63 |
6 | 28 | Schaberich, Julia | 1995 | Schülerinnen B | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 0:04:45,02 |
7 | 51 | Moors, Britta | 1995 | Schülerinnen B | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 0:04:50,26 |
8 | 50 | Helling, Jacqueline | 1996 | Schülerinnen B | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 0:05:00,92 |
9 | 27 | Dierkes, Julia | 1996 | Schülerinnen B | Warburger TV | 0:05:07,57 |
10 | 37 | Sauerland, Annika | 1996 | Schülerinnen B | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:05:24,05 |
11 | 38 | Elsner, Ramona | 1996 | Schülerinnen B | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:05:29,87 |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Altersklasse | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 15 | Hollenstein, Ann - Kristin | 1997 | Schülerinnen C | LG Kaufungen | 00:04:31 |
2 | 1 | Bock, Franziska | 1999 | Schülerinnen D | TV Dillenburg | 00:04:33 |
3 | 12 | Fritsch, Teresa | 1999 | Schülerinnen D | Jahn Bad Driburg | 00:04:38 |
4 | 18 | Ewers, Luisa Maria | 1999 | Schülerinnen D | LG Reinhardswald | 00:05:04 |
5 | 7 | Grunwald, Céline | 1997 | Schülerinnen C | LG Kaufungen | 00:05:08 |
6 | 10 | Schweitzer, Martha | 1998 | Schülerinnen C | TSV Korbach | 00:05:12 |
7 | 49 | Neumann, Hella | 1998 | Schülerinnen C | Falkschule Warburg | 00:05:14 |
8 | 21 | Senkel, Charis | 1997 | Schülerinnen C | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 00:05:16 |
9 | 6 | Iffert, Tina | 1999 | Schülerinnen D | PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel | 00:05:19 |
10 | 20 | Kost, Anna | 1997 | Schülerinnen C | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 00:05:20 |
11 | 43 | Braun, Sophia | 2000 | Schülerinnen D | TSV Breuna | 00:05:22 |
12 | 23 | Dierkes, Helena | 1999 | Schülerinnen D | WTV Warburg | 00:05:39 |
13 | 53 | Wagemann, Antje | 2000 | Schülerinnen D | LVB Borgentreich | 00:05:50 |
14 | 25 | Hofmann, Emma | 1997 | Schülerinnen C | WTV Warburg | 00:05:53 |
15 | 46 | Maischak, Laura | 1999 | Schülerinnen D | TSV Breuna | 00:06:06 |
16 | 14 | Hengst, Katharina | 2000 | Schülerinnen D | LV Bördeland | 00:06:07 |
17 | 54 | Wagemann, Lara | 1998 | Schülerinnen C | LBV Borgentreich | 00:06:16 |
18 | 26 | Hofmann, Cecilie | 1999 | Schülerinnen D | WTV Warburg | 00:06:22 |
19 | 5 | Kuhfus, Sandra | 1997 | Schülerinnen C | Turnklub Herford von 1907 | 00:06:38 |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Altersklasse | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 19 | Trebing, Nils | 1997 | Schüler C | SSC Vellmar | 00:04:11 |
2 | 13 | Nikradse, Nicolas | 1998 | Schüler C | TG Münden | 00:04:17 |
3 | 4 | Kramer, Jonas | 1997 | Schüler C | LG Kaufungen | 00:04:19 |
4 | 30 | Benteler, Lennart | 1997 | Schüler C | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 00:04:29 |
5 | 29 | Schaberich, Tom | 1998 | Schüler C | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 00:04:31 |
6 | 56 | Brede, Marc | 1997 | Schüler C | TSV Geismar | 00:04:33 |
7 | 41 | Dilling, Tobias | 1998 | Schüler C | LG Reinhardswald | 00:04:34 |
8 | 39 | Hartmann, Henrik | 1998 | Schüler C | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:04:35 |
9 | 44 | Braun, Johannes | 1998 | Schüler C | TSV Breuna | 00:04:41 |
10 | 17 | Kunz, Maximilian | 1999 | Schüler D | LG Reinhardswald | 00:04:51 |
11 | 24 | Wiegand, Yannik | 1999 | Schüler D | TuSpo Borken | 00:04:52 |
12 | 32 | Würtz, Jonas | 1999 | Schüler D | LG Kaufungen | 00:04:57 |
13 | 58 | Niehues, Daniel | 1999 | Schüler D | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 00:05:14 |
14 | 45 | Lipphardt, Sören | 1997 | Schüler C | TSV Breuna | 00:05:15 |
15 | 47 | Maischak, Kevin | 1997 | Schüler C | TSV Breuna | 00:05:17 |
16 | 42 | Born, Max | 1999 | Schüler D | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 00:05:29 |
17 | 52 | Wagemann, Armin | 1998 | Schüler C | LVB Borgentreich | 00:05:41 |
18 | 11 | Schweizer, Robert | 2000 | Schüler D | TSV Korbach | 00:05:45 |
19 | 35 | Elsner, Luis | 1999 | Schüler D | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:05:47 |
20 | 33 | Sauerwein, Paul | 1997 | Schüler C | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:06:02 |
21 | 34 | Segel, Silas | 2001 | Schüler D | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:06:04 |
22 | 40 | Feller, David | 1997 | Schüler C | Niederelsungen | 00:06:06 |
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Altersklasse | Verein | Zeit |
1 | 3 | Bock , Patrick | 1994 | Schüler A | TV Dillenburg | 0:03:59,44 |
2 | 22 | Schroth, Eike | 1993 | Schüler A | NSU Brakel | 0:04:00,54 |
3 | 16 | Hollenstein, Christian | 1996 | Schüler B | LG Kaufungen | 0:04:11,87 |
4 | 59 | Niehues, Jonas | 1995 | Schüler B | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 0:04:36,95 |
5 | 8 | Otter, Ricco | 1996 | Schüler B | LG Baunatal | 0:04:39,82 |
6 | 57 | Siebrecht, Nicolas | 1994 | Schüler A | TTC Marsberg | 0:05:10,93 |
7 | 48 | Koch, Aurelius | 1995 | Schüler B | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 0:05:16,99 |