19km -Lauf, Altersklasse M20 | | | | | |
AK | Jahrgang | Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit [hh:mm:ss] |
M20 | 1989 | 1 | Axt, Florian | Sontra | 01:27:18 |
M20 | 1992 | 2 | Funk, Johannes | Rotenburg | 01:46:48 |
M20 | 1992 | 3 | Herwig, Tobias | Rotenburg | 01:51:48 |
M20 | 1983 | 4 | Großkurth, Georg | TSV Waldkappel | 02:05:49 |
M20 | 1992 | 5 | Körtel, Falk-Tillmann | JGS-Rof | 02:20:52 |
| | | | | |
19km -Lauf, Altersklasse M30 | | | | | |
AK | Jahrgang | Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit [hh:mm:ss] |
M30 | 1980 | 1 | Deichmann, Florian | PSV Grün Weiss Kassel | 01:17:23 |
M30 | 1971 | 2 | Berger, Robert | Proftrad AG | 01:29:25 |
M30 | 1971 | 3 | Ketzer, Michael | MTSV Helmarshausen | 01:31:02 |
M30 | 1977 | 4 | Wand, Patrick | SV Heuthen | 01:32:35 |
M30 | 1971 | 5 | Streitzig, Jan | Melsungen | 01:32:42 |
M30 | 1972 | 6 | Grunewald, Ralf | Hessisch Lichtenau | 01:35:26 |
M30 | 1974 | 7 | Gröling, Andreas | ohne | 01:39:45 |
| | | | | |
19km -Lauf, Altersklasse M40 | | | | | |
AK | Jahrgang | Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit [hh:mm:ss] |
M40 | 1962 | 1 | Helm, Jürgen | Homberg | 01:19:49 |
M40 | 1962 | 2 | Wahls, Thomas | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 01:20:16 |
M40 | 1968 | 3 | Eschtruth, Timo | ohne Verein | 01:21:32 |
M40 | 1969 | 4 | Rüger, Michael | TV 03 Breitenbach | 01:21:40 |
M40 | 1967 | 5 | Schauenburg, Sven | LAG Wesertal | 01:22:35 |
M40 | 1968 | 6 | Würtz, Torsten | LG Kaufungen | 01:23:46 |
M40 | 1965 | 7 | Maliossek, Marcus | TSV Malsfeld | 01:25:06 |
M40 | 1968 | 8 | Spitzbart, Herbert | Kassel | 01:27:15 |
M40 | 1966 | 9 | Jilg, Alfred | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 01:28:18 |
M40 | 1970 | 10 | Kemper, Bernd | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | 01:29:07 |
M40 | 1965 | 11 | Wertz, Armin | TG Wehlheiden | 01:29:39 |
M40 | 1961 | 12 | Bremer, Jörg | LG Solling | 01:31:13 |
M40 | 1970 | 13 | Müller, Matthäus | Fuldabrück | 01:32:24 |
M40 | 1967 | 14 | Heussner, Stefan | LCM Rotenburg | 01:33:54 |
M40 | 1968 | 15 | Hermstein, Frank | TG Lispenhausen | 01:34:14 |
M40 | 1968 | 16 | Rühling, Markus | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 01:34:59 |
M40 | 1969 | 17 | Lochmüller, Henning | FTSV Heckershausen | 01:35:03 |
M40 | 1962 | 18 | Ross, Wilfried | LCM Rotenburg | 01:37:50 |
M40 | 1962 | 19 | Grasmeier, Frank | Kassel | 01:38:08 |
M40 | 1966 | 20 | Thölke, Stefan | Doc Buben | 01:41:10 |
M40 | 1961 | 21 | Sippel, Bernd | TSV Heiligenrode | 01:41:31 |
M40 | 1962 | 22 | Nolte, Olaf | TSV Heiligenrode | 01:41:53 |
M40 | 1963 | 23 | Jäger, Frank | Fuldabrück | 01:42:02 |
M40 | 1969 | 24 | Neubert, Ingo | Kassel | 01:42:17 |
M40 | 1966 | 25 | Franzke, Jan | Kassel | 01:43:49 |
M40 | 1963 | 26 | Kurz, Gardus | TSV Wabern | 01:44:20 |
M40 | 1967 | 27 | Poppenhaeger, Jan | SBR Spangenberg | 01:50:09 |
M40 | 1961 | 28 | Hege, Harald | LG Kaufungen | 01:53:07 |
M40 | 1963 | 29 | Böhrer, Uwe | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 01:55:12 |
M40 | 1963 | 30 | Rauchhaus, Jürgen | LG Ermschwerd | 01:58:12 |
M40 | 1966 | 31 | Paskarbeit, Frank | LG Wuppertal | 01:59:25 |
| | | | | |
19km -Lauf, Altersklasse M50 | | | | | |
AK | Jahrgang | Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit [hh:mm:ss] |
M50 | 1956 | 1 | Mehring, Bernd | Laufteam Edertal | 01:20:10 |
M50 | 1960 | 2 | Deist, Walter | TV 03 Breitenbach | 01:22:21 |
M50 | 1960 | 3 | Geher, Reiner | TSV RW Körle | 01:23:01 |
M50 | 1954 | 4 | Pfeiffer, Wolfgang | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 01:24:05 |
M50 | 1953 | 5 | Koch, Fritz | LT Hofgeismar | 01:27:37 |
M50 | 1954 | 6 | Nolte, Erhard | FSK Vollmarshausen | 01:30:16 |
M50 | 1957 | 7 | Morenberg, Bernd | TG Wehlheiden | 01:30:57 |
M50 | 1960 | 8 | Bachmann, Holger | TSV Haldorf | 01:30:59 |
M50 | 1960 | 9 | Borchardt, Thomas | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 01:33:13 |
M50 | 1959 | 10 | Holl, Gunther | FSK Vollmarshausen | 01:35:57 |
M50 | 1957 | 11 | Christmann, Jürgen | LG Kaufungen | 01:39:00 |
M50 | 1954 | 12 | Stronczyk, Manfred | Schauenburg | 01:39:18 |
M50 | 1954 | 13 | Beckmann, Friedhelm | TG Wehlheiden | 01:41:42 |
M50 | 1958 | 14 | Lins, Edgar | SV Vikt. Unshausen | 01:48:54 |
M50 | 1953 | 15 | Wenkel, Frank | TG Wehlheiden | 01:50:27 |
M50 | 1953 | 16 | Sippel, Klaus | FSK Vollmarshausen | 01:55:48 |
M50 | 1953 | 17 | Lau, Wilhelm | TG Wehlheiden | 02:04:54 |
M50 | 1951 | 18 | Schneider, Dieter | MT Melsungen | 02:06:00 |
| | | | | |
19km -Lauf, Altersklasse M60 | | | | | |
AK | Jahrgang | Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit [hh:mm:ss] |
M60 | 1948 | 1 | Gehrmann, Reinhardt | Ski-Club Meißner | 01:28:56 |
M60 | 1946 | 2 | Weigand, Wolfgang | TSV Obervorschütz | 01:32:47 |
M60 | 1948 | 3 | Wiegand, Gerhard | LT Wolfhagen | 01:34:16 |
M60 | 1947 | 4 | Hennecke, Jörg | TSV RW Körle | 01:42:53 |
M60 | 1948 | 5 | Kaster, Heinrich | TSG Fürstenhagen | 02:18:59 |
| | | | | |
19km -Lauf, Altersklasse M65 | | | | | |
AK | Jahrgang | Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit [hh:mm:ss] |
M65 | 1943 | 1 | Matt, Ulrich | LG Gelstertal | 01:43:03 |
M65 | 1941 | 2 | Scholl, Hans-Jürgen | PSV Grün Weiss Kassel | 02:00:56 |
| | | | | |
19km -Lauf, Altersklasse W20 | | | | | |
AK | Jahrgang | Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit [hh:mm:ss] |
W20 | 1992 | 1 | Rudolff, Leonie | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 02:08:07 |
| | | | | |
19km -Lauf, Altersklasse W30 | | | | | |
AK | Jahrgang | Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit [hh:mm:ss] |
W30 | 1971 | 1 | Funck, Katja | MT Melsungen | 01:26:32 |
W30 | 1979 | 2 | Räder, Melanie | TSV Heiligenrode | 01:28:31 |
W30 | 1980 | 3 | Selke, Anna | Kassel | 01:45:09 |
| | | | | |
19km -Lauf, Altersklasse W40 | | | | | |
AK | Jahrgang | Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit [hh:mm:ss] |
W40 | 1966 | 1 | Freudenberger-Lötz, Petra | LG Kaufungen | 01:31:57 |
W40 | 1965 | 2 | Streeß, Katrin | Laufline-Team Göttingen | 01:34:12 |
W40 | 1965 | 3 | Bischof, Grit | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 01:36:33 |
W40 | 1963 | 4 | Meissner, Heidrun | LG Kaufungen | 01:38:38 |
W40 | 1962 | 5 | Rudolff, Claudia | MT Melsungen | 01:40:35 |
W40 | 1966 | 6 | Dieterich, Susanne | TSV Heiligenrode | 01:43:42 |
W40 | 1961 | 7 | Rosenbaum, Birgit | PSV Grün Weiss Kassel | 01:48:37 |
| | | | | |
19km -Lauf, Altersklasse W50 | | | | | |
AK | Jahrgang | Platz | Name, Vorname | Verein | Zeit [hh:mm:ss] |
W50 | 1954 | 1 | Schröder, Gabi | PSV Grün Weiss | 01:38:46 |
W50 | 1959 | 2 | Wollenhaupt, Karin | FSK Vollmarshausen | 01:51:47 |
W50 | 1959 | 3 | Pormetter, Ute | TSV Heiligenrode | 02:23:32 |