AKPl | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | m/w | Verein | Zeit |
Frauen | | | | | | |
1. | 215 | Amelie Zimmermann | 1990 | w | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 0:22:32 |
2. | 203 | Katharina Göke | 1989 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:23:26 |
3. | 152 | Bilke Hartmann | 1989 | w | TSV Goddelsheim | 0:25:38 |
4. | 221 | Mona Hufnagel | 1993 | w | Team Lupus | 0:29:40 |
Senioren W30 | | | | | | |
1. | 171 | Manuela Klockmann | 1977 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:24:16 |
2. | 170 | Anne-Carin Maron | 1982 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:25:52 |
3. | 185 | Cindy Krause | 1977 | w | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:25:54 |
4. | 205 | Simone Wagner | 1975 | w | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:27:19 |
5. | 179 | Tanja Gießler | 1976 | w | LCM Rotenburg | 0:27:27 |
6. | 220 | Ivonne Belz | 1981 | w | Team Lupus | 0:29:53 |
Senioren W40 | | | | | | |
1. | 218 | Andrea Wenderoth | 1965 | w | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 0:23:01 |
2. | 155 | Claudia Roeder | 1971 | w | KSV Baunatal | 0:23:09 |
3. | 188 | Sandra Jäschke | 1972 | w | LG Vellmar | 0:25:43 |
4. | 222 | Ruth Kranz-Löber | 1967 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:26:56 |
5. | 199 | Stephanie Schmoll | 1968 | w | TSV Rot-Weiß Körle | 0:30:11 |
6. | 230 | Heidrun Meye | 1966 | w | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:32:56 |
Senioren W50 | | | | | | |
1. | 201 | Monika Wöhleke | 1957 | w | PSV Grün Weiß Kassel | 0:21:30 |
2. | 227 | Dagmar Bubenheim | 1956 | w | KSV Baunatal | 0:28:27 |
3. | 231 | Maritta Schöne | 1956 | w | Tennisgemeinschaft im Flüsseviertel | 0:30:05 |
4. | 228 | Gerda Siegner | 1956 | w | Tennisgemeinschaft im Flüsseviertel | 0:30:55 |
5. | 195 | Christine Assmuth | 1958 | w | LG Kaufungen | 0:33:52 |
6. | 172 | Bärbel Koerdel | 1962 | w | kein Verein | 0:40:59 |
Senioren W60 | | | | | | |
1. | 225 | Silvia Marschall | 1954 | w | SC Helsa | 0:30:49 |
weibliche Jugend U20 | | | | | | |
1. | 210 | Nora Ruppert | 1996 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:21:56 |
2. | 189 | Sara Helbich | 1996 | w | LG Vellmar | 0:23:07 |
weibliche Jugend U16 | | | | | | |
1. | 211 | Anna Ruppert | 2000 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:22:52 |
2. | 176 | Marie Gautier | 1999 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:23:31 |
3. | 178 | Friederike Hüppe | 1999 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:24:56 |
4. | 168 | Lea-Christin Knoblauch | 2000 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:26:10 |
5. | 166 | Ellen Tesfay | 1999 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:26:55 |
weibliche Jugend U14 | | | | | | |
1. | 160 | Elena Pflüger | 2002 | w | LG Kaufungen | 0:22:20 |
2. | 173 | Sophie Rühling | 2001 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:24:59 |
Kinder (weiblich) U12 | | | | | | |
1. | 163 | Naomi Schleider | 2003 | w | MT Melsungen | 0:28:40 |
2. | 158 | Lena Fricke | 2003 | w | Hamburg | 0:28:52 |
Kinder (weiblich) U10 | | | | | | |
1. | 198 | Mariette Stief | 2005 | w | TG Wehlheiden | 0:28:57 |
Männer | | | | | | |
1. | 193 | Markus Holzhausen | 1986 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 0:25:00 |
Senioren M30 | | | | | | |
1. | 154 | Bert Muster | 1975 | m | CCE Empfershausen | 0:21:19 |
2. | 194 | Thorben Weichgrebe | 1977 | m | SV Osterbach | 0:26:59 |
Senioren M40 | | | | | | |
1. | 186 | Holger Gumbel | 1968 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 0:19:35 |
2. | 191 | Oliver Küstner | 1969 | m | SG Eintracht Frankfurt | 0:20:02 |
3. | 209 | Andreas Illing | 1966 | m | Röhrenfurth | 0:20:27 |
4. | 196 | Sven Beume | 1971 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:21:04 |
5. | 216 | Harald Bachmann | 1971 | m | Friemen | 0:21:39 |
6. | 161 | Jens Pflüger | 1970 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:22:36 |
7. | 213 | Peter Hagenow | 1966 | m | Läufer 2014 | 0:23:50 |
8. | 232 | Björn Fuß | 1971 | m | Kassel | 0:24:08 |
9. | 159 | Lars Fricke | 1967 | m | Hamburg | 0:24:39 |
10. | 169 | Markus Klockmann | 1967 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:26:00 |
11. | 192 | Andreas Winter | 1969 | m | TSV Rot-Weiß Körle | 0:26:55 |
12. | 206 | Meik Wagner | 1974 | m | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:27:20 |
13. | 233 | Timo Melchert | 1965 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:41:52 |
Senioren M50 | | | | | | |
1. | 200 | Thorsten Strack | 1964 | m | Chasalla | 0:19:26 |
2. | 219 | Friedhelm Knuth | 1962 | m | Melgershausen | 0:20:14 |
3. | 226 | Thomas Borchardt | 1960 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 0:21:32 |
4. | 234 | Uwe Tomaselli | 1960 | m | MT Melsungen | 0:21:48 |
5. | 204 | Helmut Kleinmann | 1957 | m | Tuspo Borken | 0:22:12 |
6. | 153 | Reiner Belz | 1959 | m | TSV Jahn Gensungen | 0:23:11 |
7. | 235 | Michael Möller | 1964 | m | MT Melsungen | 0:23:22 |
Senioren M60 | | | | | | |
1. | 183 | Bernhard Jünemann | 1953 | m | LT Güntersen | 0:20:41 |
2. | 174 | Horst Wolff | 1953 | m | TSV Breuna | 0:23:48 |
3. | 177 | Gerd Henke | 1954 | m | Lauftreff Hofgeismar | 0:27:15 |
4. | 190 | Reinhard Jäkel | 1953 | m | Kassel | 0:28:33 |
5. | 212 | Klaus Messerschmidt | 1949 | m | TSG Wellerode | 0:28:53 |
6. | 214 | Heinz Mey | 1953 | m | Bad Emstal-Riede | 0:29:18 |
7. | 175 | Werner Wiegand | 1946 | m | AWO Kassel | 0:31:53 |
8. | 224 | Günter Börner | 1953 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:32:22 |
Senioren M70 | | | | | | |
1. | 217 | Jürgen Palt | 1938 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:25:40 |
2. | 182 | Wolfgang Hoppe | 1939 | m | PSV Grün Weiß Kassel | 0:32:49 |
männliche Jugend U16 | | | | | | |
1. | 156 | Simon Korbel | 1995 | m | TSV Urfftal 08 | 0:20:22 |
2. | 184 | Hannes Dieterich | 1996 | m | LG Fuldatal | 0:20:36 |
männliche Jugend U18 | | | | | | |
1. | 164 | David Bögge | 1997 | m | KK Schützenverein Neumorschen Laufsparte | 0:28:35 |
männliche Jugend U16 | | | | | | |
1. | 207 | Mathis Kirchhoff | 2000 | m | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:22:51 |
2. | 208 | Hendrik Offer | 1999 | m | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:23:25 |
3. | 187 | Lucas Trupp | 1999 | m | TSV Retterode | 0:24:49 |
4. | 180 | Marian Gießler | 2000 | m | LCM Rotenburg | 0:27:38 |
Männliche Jugend U14 | | | | | | |
1. | 223 | Karl Löber | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:20:49 |
2. | 167 | Stefan Schinköthe | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:23:43 |
3. | 202 | Luca Sänger | 2002 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:27:59 |
4. | 181 | Paul Geiersbach | 2002 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:30:33 |
5. | 229 | Tobias Meye | 2001 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:31:23 |
Kinder (männlich) U12 | | | | | | |
1. | 197 | David Stief | 2003 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 0:28:23 |