MWPl | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | m/w | AK | Verein | Zeit |
5,4km Orga | | | | | | | |
w | | | | | | | |
1 | 213 | Anja Huth | 1986 | w | Frauen | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 00:21:45 |
2 | 257 | Marie Schwarz | 2000 | w | weibliche Jugend U 16 | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:22:01 |
3 | 214 | Elena Pflüger | 2002 | w | weibliche Jugend U 14 | LG Kaufungen | 00:22:30 |
4 | 225 | Ute Schauenburg | 1976 | w | Seniorinnen W35 | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:22:43 |
5 | 239 | Tanja Nehme | 1968 | w | Seniorinnen W45 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 00:22:44 |
6 | 292 | Vanessa Würtz | 1995 | w | weibliche Jugend U 20 | LG Kaufungen | 00:22:55 |
7 | 244 | Anna Ruppert | 2000 | w | weibliche Jugend U 16 | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:22:58 |
8 | 298 | Johanna Mädler | 1999 | w | weibliche Jugend U 16 | TSV Retterode | 00:23:03 |
9 | 203 | Ellen Tesfay | 1999 | w | weibliche Jugend U 16 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 00:23:19 |
10 | 253 | Sara Helbich | 1996 | w | weibliche Jugend U 20 | LG Vellmar | 00:23:44 |
11 | 249 | Mareike Schaake | 1999 | w | weibliche Jugend U 16 | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:24:09 |
12 | 202 | Rabia Topci | 2002 | w | weibliche Jugend U 14 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 00:24:27 |
13 | 295 | Emily Winter | 2001 | w | weibliche Jugend U 14 | TSV Retterode | 00:24:53 |
14 | 271 | Anne Kuhn | 2002 | w | weibliche Jugend U 14 | SSC Vellmar | 00:25:32 |
15 | 258 | Sari Watteeuw | 2001 | w | weibliche Jugend U 14 | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:25:41 |
16 | 233 | Laura Hägele | 2002 | w | weibliche Jugend U 14 | LG Fuldatal | 00:25:49 |
17 | 245 | Nora Ruppert | 1996 | w | weibliche Jugend U 20 | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:26:02 |
18 | 267 | Sophie Rühling | 2001 | w | weibliche Jugend U 14 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 00:26:03 |
19 | 269 | Lovina Löber | 2001 | w | weibliche Jugend U 14 | LG Fuldatal | 00:26:11 |
20 | 310 | Michelle Frost | 2004 | w | Kinder (weiblich) U12 | TSV Retterode | 00:26:12 |
21 | 301 | Kristina Buhre | 1973 | w | Seniorinnen W40 | LT Grebenstein | 00:26:39 |
22 | 262 | Lena Heere | 1999 | w | weibliche Jugend U 16 | TSV Heiligenrode | 00:26:47 |
23 | 270 | Anita von Drach | 1956 | w | Seniorinnen W55 | TV Hess.- Lichtenaü | 00:26:54 |
24 | 252 | Elke Bollerhey | 1952 | w | Seniorinnen W60 | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 00:27:04 |
25 | 204 | Celine Grunwald | 1997 | w | weibliche Jugend U 18 | SSC Vellmar | 00:27:12 |
26 | 277 | Isabell Eger | 1997 | w | weibliche Jugend U 18 | TSV Heiligenrode | 00:27:28 |
27 | 248 | Martina Schaake | 1969 | w | Seniorinnen W45 | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 00:27:30 |
28 | 265 | Silke Neumann | 1982 | w | Seniorinnen W30 | TSV Heiligenrode | 00:27:41 |
29 | 206 | Ulrike Paul | 1968 | w | Seniorinnen W45 | LG Kaufungen | 00:27:43 |
30 | 303 | Gwendolyn Schölzchen | 2001 | w | weibliche Jugend U 14 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 00:27:44 |
31 | 221 | Marianne Gödel | 1951 | w | Seniorinnen W60 | LG Baunatal | 00:27:57 |
32 | 211 | Bettina Huth | 1960 | w | Seniorinnen W50 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 00:28:07 |
33 | 278 | Jana Koch-Zeißig | 1984 | w | Seniorinnen W30 | TSV Heiligenrode | 00:28:35 |
34 | 283 | Petra Hoffmann | 1980 | w | Seniorinnen W30 | LG Kaufungen | 00:28:38 |
35 | 243 | Maritta Schöne | 1956 | w | Seniorinnen W55 | Tennisgemeinschaft im Flüsseviertel | 00:28:46 |
36 | 264 | Ursula Hein | 1965 | w | Seniorinnen W45 | LG Kaufungen | 00:29:29 |
37 | 299 | Silvia Marschall | 1954 | w | Seniorinnen W60 | SC Helsa | 00:30:15 |
38 | 287 | Johanna Wenzel | 1950 | w | Seniorinnen W60 | Tennisgemeinschaft im Flüsseviertel | 00:30:35 |
39 | 209 | Claudia Richter | 1964 | w | Seniorinnen W50 | LG Fuldatal | 00:30:42 |
40 | 266 | Sandy Bittner | 1969 | w | Seniorinnen W45 | TSV Heiligenrode | 00:31:05 |
41 | 288 | Maike Schulz | 1961 | w | Seniorinnen W50 | Tennisgemeinschaft im Flüsseviertel | 00:31:36 |
42 | 286 | Mareen Vogl | 1967 | w | Seniorinnen W45 | LG Gelstertal | 00:31:50 |
43 | 223 | Jana Schwarz | 2001 | w | weibliche Jugend U 14 | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:32:17 |
44 | 237 | Denise Noemi Geronimo Blazquez | 1992 | w | Frauen | LG Kaufungen | 00:32:51 |
45 | 230 | Gundula Macik | 1959 | w | Seniorinnen W55 | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:33:37 |
46 | 222 | Christine Assmuth | 1958 | w | Seniorinnen W55 | LG Kaufungen | 00:34:58 |
47 | 290 | Heike Schönewolf | 1966 | w | Seniorinnen W45 | LG Vellmar | 00:34:58 |
48 | 279 | Uschi Hendrich | 1945 | w | Seniorinnen W65 | LG Kaufungen | 00:41:33 |
m | | | | | | | |
1 | 240 | Heiko Weber | 1976 | m | Senioren M35 | KSV Baunatal | 00:18:20 |
2 | 218 | Dominik Auel | 1995 | m | männliche Jugend U20 | LG Baunatal | 00:18:37 |
3 | 201 | Marvin Branham | 1970 | m | Senioren M40 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 00:18:45 |
4 | 232 | Timo Kuhrau | 1960 | m | Senioren M50 | LG Kaufungen | 00:18:48 |
5 | 227 | Roland Schröder | 1969 | m | Senioren M45 | Baunatal | 00:18:54 |
6 | 247 | Andre Brethauer | 1988 | m | Männer | KSV Baunatal | 00:18:57 |
7 | 226 | Michael Zahrt | 1977 | m | Senioren M35 | KSV Baunatal | 00:18:59 |
8 | 297 | Mika Heckmann | 1999 | m | männliche Jugend U16 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 00:19:49 |
9 | 224 | Martin Busch | 1978 | m | Senioren M35 | KSV Baunatal | 00:19:54 |
10 | 276 | Frederick Prüfer | 1996 | m | männliche Jugend U20 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 00:20:22 |
11 | 208 | Bernhard Jünemann | 1953 | m | Senioren M60 | LT Güntersen | 00:20:36 |
12 | 254 | Willi Sälzer | 1964 | m | Senioren M50 | TSV Istha | 00:20:37 |
13 | 275 | Christian Prüfer | 1958 | m | Senioren M55 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 00:20:51 |
14 | 282 | Jonas Eckel | 2000 | m | männliche Jugend U16 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 00:20:55 |
15 | 272 | Andreas Hartmann | 1959 | m | Senioren M55 | TG Wehlheiden | 00:20:58 |
16 | 250 | Jan Lohrbach | 1983 | m | Senioren M30 | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:21:04 |
17 | 273 | Reiner Gerland | 1962 | m | Senioren M50 | FTSV Heckershausen | 00:21:35 |
18 | 256 | Fabian Dummer | 2001 | m | männliche Jugend U14 | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:22:12 |
19 | 215 | Jonathan Pflüger | 2001 | m | männliche Jugend U14 | LG Kaufungen | 00:22:17 |
20 | 311 | Luis Azevedo | 2000 | m | männliche Jugend U16 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 00:22:21 |
21 | 255 | Tom Sälzer | 1998 | m | männliche Jugend U18 | LG Baunatal | 00:22:22 |
22 | 260 | Alexander Zindel | 2003 | m | Kinder (männlich) U12 | Witzenhausen | 00:22:23 |
23 | 296 | Aaron Winter | 2004 | m | Kinder (männlich) U12 | TSV Retterode | 00:22:24 |
24 | 293 | Lucas Trupp | 1999 | m | männliche Jugend U16 | TSV Retterode | 00:22:27 |
25 | 280 | Uwe Messerschmidt | 1989 | m | Männer | wellerrode | 00:22:28 |
26 | 241 | Walter Thein | 1957 | m | Senioren M55 | MT Melsungen | 00:22:30 |
27 | 285 | Harald Bachmann | 1971 | m | Senioren M40 | Friemen | 00:22:33 |
28 | 236 | Daniel Lorenz | 1992 | m | Männer | LG Kaufungen | 00:22:37 |
29 | 229 | Sven Beume | 1971 | m | Senioren M40 | LG Kaufungen | 00:22:49 |
30 | 220 | Daniel Seelig | 2000 | m | männliche Jugend U16 | TSV Retterode | 00:22:54 |
31 | 294 | Jannis Trupp | 2003 | m | Kinder (männlich) U12 | TSV Retterode | 00:23:25 |
32 | 216 | Jens Pflüger | 1970 | m | Senioren M40 | LG Kaufungen | 00:23:33 |
33 | 302 | Thomas Hüther | 1962 | m | Senioren M50 | LT Hofgeismar | 00:23:36 |
34 | 231 | Volker Auel | 1962 | m | Senioren M50 | KSV Baunatal | 00:23:38 |
35 | 308 | Lorenz Dilling | 1995 | m | männliche Jugend U20 | TSV Retterode | 00:24:27 |
36 | 309 | Hermann Dilling | 1962 | m | Senioren M50 | TSV Retterode | 00:24:40 |
37 | 217 | Gerhard Prescher | 1968 | m | Senioren M45 | LT Hofgeismar | 00:24:42 |
38 | 251 | Thorben Weichgrebe | 1977 | m | Senioren M35 | SV Osterbach | 00:24:45 |
39 | 307 | Martin Dilling | 1999 | m | männliche Jugend U16 | TSV Retterode | 00:24:47 |
40 | 268 | Heiko Bornscheuer | 1964 | m | Senioren M50 | TSV Retterode | 00:24:54 |
41 | 246 | Peter Fischer | 1941 | m | Senioren M70 | TG Wehlheiden | 00:25:05 |
42 | 259 | Stefan Schinköthe | 2001 | m | männliche Jugend U14 | TSV Niederelsungen | 00:25:16 |
43 | 210 | Guido Candela | 1969 | m | Senioren M45 | Kassel | 00:25:19 |
44 | 261 | Ulrich Heere | 1970 | m | Senioren M40 | TSV Heiligenrode | 00:25:21 |
45 | 306 | Feyzi Ari | 1965 | m | Senioren M45 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 00:25:24 |
46 | 291 | Rainer Setzekorn | 1968 | m | Senioren M45 | Team Roadrunner | 00:25:30 |
47 | 219 | Rudolf Lorenz | 1955 | m | Senioren M55 | LG Kaufungen | 00:26:18 |
48 | 274 | Peter Dingerkus | 1961 | m | Senioren M50 | LG B. Warburg | 00:26:26 |
49 | 263 | Niklas Mergard | 1997 | m | männliche Jugend U18 | TSV Heiligenrode | 00:26:46 |
50 | 300 | Günter Neugeborn | 1961 | m | Senioren M50 | TV Hess.- Lichtenaü | 00:26:50 |
51 | 207 | Jürgen Paul | 1969 | m | Senioren M45 | LG Kaufungen | 00:26:56 |
52 | 304 | Marian Gießler | 2000 | m | männliche Jugend U16 | LCM Rotenburg | 00:27:58 |
53 | 212 | Wolfgang Huth | 1955 | m | Senioren M55 | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 00:28:09 |
54 | 284 | Torsten Hatt | 1952 | m | Senioren M60 | TSV Waldkappel | 00:28:12 |
55 | 228 | Bernd Ziegler | 1949 | m | Senioren M65 | LG Kaufungen | 00:28:17 |
56 | 235 | Reinhard Jäkel | 1953 | m | Senioren M60 | | 00:28:50 |
57 | 242 | Bernd Schöne | 1952 | m | Senioren M60 | | 00:29:27 |
58 | 205 | Andreas Fischer | 1987 | m | Männer | TG Wehlheiden | 00:30:05 |
59 | 281 | Klaus Messerschmidt | 1949 | m | Senioren M65 | TSG Wellerode | 00:30:18 |
60 | 238 | Peter Langhans | 1940 | m | Senioren M70 | LG Kaufungen | 00:32:51 |
61 | 289 | Werner Wiegand | 1946 | m | Senioren M65 | AWO Kassel | 00:34:43 |
62 | 234 | Manfred Strobel | 1940 | m | Senioren M70 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 00:36:16 |
63 | 305 | Timo Melchert | 1965 | m | Senioren M45 | LG Kaufungen | 00:39:43 |