Heckershausen - 13.05.2011 - 18,4 km
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | Zeit | Jahr. | Startnr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | MLL20 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Fingerhut | Matthias | LC-Letmathe | 01:30:52 | 1987 | 999 |
2 | Bachmann | Marcus | Kassel | 01:38:49 | 1984 | 971 |
3 | Vogel | Gerhard | Vellmar | 01:44:12 | 1984 | 963 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | MLL30 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Kutscher | Michael | Radunion Halle | 01:12:00 | 1981 | 953 |
2 | Mitkov | Michael | TV Hersfeld | 01:19:59 | 1973 | 1023 |
3 | Schaub | Matthias | Dietrichs Druck + M | 01:23:18 | 1975 | 1049 |
4 | Grunewald | Ralf | Hessisch Lichtenau | 01:26:59 | 1972 | 1004 |
5 | Schmid | Oliver | LG Sputnik Jungfern | 01:30:36 | 1972 | 1019 |
6 | Bertram | Andreas | SG Diekholzen | 02:02:41 | 1975 | 951 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | MLL40 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Leck | Carsten | LG Fuldatal | 01:12:19 | 1968 | 1005 |
2 | Leck | Michael | LT Wolfhagen | 01:13:06 | 1969 | 1035 |
3 | Almeida | Jorge | FSK Vollmarshausen | 01:17:53 | 1965 | 1033 |
4 | Umbach | Frank | TSV Rot-Weiss Körle | 01:18:38 | 1963 | 1015 |
5 | Rammenstein | Heiko | Marathon KSV BTL. | 01:20:24 | 1969 | 1010 |
6 | Fiess | Michael | LAG Wesertal | 01:22:58 | 1966 | 997 |
7 | Peuschel | Thomas | TSV Obervorschütz | 01:23:55 | 1967 | 1052 |
8 | Hahn | Dieter | Laufteam Wolfh. | 01:25:27 | 1970 | 1008 |
9 | Wertz | Armin | TG Wehlheiden | 01:25:38 | 1965 | 973 |
10 | Mertens | Michael | TG Wehleiden | 01:25:55 | 1963 | 1044 |
11 | Weißenborn | Jörg | Lohfelden | 01:26:16 | 1968 | 1018 |
12 | Kisling | Andreas | FTSV Heckershausen | 01:26:25 | 1963 | 1016 |
13 | Maciossek | Marcus | MT Melsungen | 01:26:47 | 1965 | 970 |
14 | Kaiser | Ralf | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 01:26:59 | 1965 | 1002 |
15 | Jilg | Alfred | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 01:27:51 | 1966 | 991 |
16 | Meise | Klaus | FTSV Heckershausen | 01:27:51 | 1966 | 960 |
17 | Wolfram | Jens | TV Gladenbach | 01:29:07 | 1971 | 968 |
18 | Keuchel | Andreas | LG Fuldatal | 01:29:09 | 1965 | 980 |
19 | Coressel | Bernhard | Lokomotive Bergpark | 01:30:23 | 1962 | 1021 |
20 | Wittig | Uwe | LAG Wesertal | 01:31:04 | 1967 | 1003 |
21 | Rühling | Markus | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 01:31:11 | 1968 | 990 |
22 | Haschen | Jürgen | Kassel | 01:31:50 | 1962 | 1048 |
23 | Böckmann | Olaf | TGW Kassel | 01:31:57 | 1968 | 1043 |
24 | Engelhardt | Michael | Posaunenchor Kirchb. | 01:32:11 | 1965 | 1027 |
25 | Ross | Wilfried | LCM 80 Rotenburg | 01:32:54 | 1962 | 959 |
26 | Franzke | Jan | LV Paula Kassel | 01:34:02 | 1966 | 1026 |
27 | Müller | Peter | Feuerw. Eschenstruth | 01:35:19 | 1965 | 1011 |
28 | Loose | Marc | | 01:35:49 | 1971 | 1028 |
29 | Grunwald | Peter | TG Wehlheiden | 01:35:58 | 1964 | 977 |
30 | Salzmann | Ralf | Baunatal | 01:39:07 | 1962 | 996 |
31 | Modes | Martin | MT Melsungen | 01:41:52 | 1962 | 1042 |
32 | Kramer | Andreas | LT Hofgeismar | 01:43:16 | 1967 | 1046 |
33 | Berger | Robert | ProFTRad | 01:45:50 | 1971 | 964 |
34 | Poppenhäger | Jan | SBR Spangenberg | 01:46:54 | 1967 | 954 |
35 | Niemeier | Thomas | LG Gelstertal | 01:48:30 | 1964 | 1036 |
36 | Eschwe | Oliver | TSG 1887 Kassel | 01:51:38 | 1967 | 1025 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | MLL50 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Geher | Reiner | TSV Rot-Weiss Körle | 01:21:01 | 1960 | 1012 |
2 | Rudolph | Thomas | LG Kaufungen | 01:21:09 | 1961 | 995 |
3 | Pippert | Bernd | Kassel | 01:22:22 | 1959 | 994 |
4 | Nägel | Jens | TSV Rot-Weiss Körle | 01:24:01 | 1960 | 1014 |
5 | Engel | Herbert | LG Kaufungen | 01:25:31 | 1955 | 993 |
6 | Holzhausen | Norbert | TG Wehlheiden | 01:25:42 | 1956 | 972 |
7 | Thein | Walter | MT Melsungen | 01:27:37 | 1957 | 1007 |
8 | Holl | Gunther | FSK Vollmarshausen | 01:30:57 | 1959 | 1059 |
9 | Bünger | Joachim | TV Hess. Lichtenau | 01:32:53 | 1961 | 979 |
10 | Krauss | Peter | | 01:32:58 | 1961 | 952 |
11 | Christmann | Jürgen | LG Kaufungen | 01:37:08 | 1957 | 1001 |
12 | Hartmann | Wolfgang | Eisenach | 01:37:43 | 1954 | 962 |
13 | Stronczyk | Manfred | Schauenburg | 01:39:05 | 1954 | 1045 |
14 | Beckmann | Friedhelm | TG Wehlheiden | 01:39:13 | 1954 | 1051 |
15 | Lins | Edgar | SV Vikt. Unshausen | 01:40:56 | 1958 | 1037 |
16 | Lohr | Dieter | FTSV Harle | 01:43:36 | 1952 | 958 |
17 | Kleimeyer | Thomas | Wollrode | 01:43:51 | 1961 | 1032 |
18 | Bös | Andreas | BSC Vellmar | 01:44:13 | 1961 | 988 |
19 | Kurte | Manfred | LAG Wesertal | 01:44:14 | 1954 | 974 |
20 | Ossig | Joachim | MT Melsungen | 01:47:27 | 1953 | 1006 |
21 | Hempel | Holger | LG Kaufungen | 01:50:35 | 1961 | 1040 |
22 | Lau | Wilhelm | TG Wehlheiden | 01:53:34 | 1953 | 967 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | MLL60 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Gehrmann | Reinhardt | SC Meißner Eschwege | 01:25:04 | 1948 | 984 |
2 | Hennecke | Jörg | TSV Rot-Weiss Körle | 01:28:38 | 1947 | 976 |
3 | Weigand | Wolfgang | TSV Obervorschütz | 01:33:27 | 1946 | 982 |
4 | Matt | Ulrich | TSV Obervorschütz | 01:34:20 | 1943 | 1017 |
5 | Hofmann | Kurt | MT Melsungen | 01:41:55 | 1947 | 1047 |
6 | Bischof | Rudolf | Kassel | 01:44:04 | 1951 | 961 |
7 | Neumann | Bernd | LG Vellmar | 01:46:06 | 1951 | 957 |
8 | Krüger | Harald | LAG Wesertal | 01:46:07 | 1948 | 992 |
9 | Reich | Dieter | SVW 06 Ahnatal | 01:49:20 | 1942 | 1022 |
10 | Lischka | Karl | MT Melsungen | 01:51:17 | 1950 | 983 |
11 | Schneider | Dieter | MT Melsungen | 02:02:16 | 1951 | 981 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | MLL70 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Diele | Horst | MT Melsungen | 01:50:04 | 1936 | 998 |
2 | Döring | Jürgen | PSV Grün Weiß Kassel | 01:55:08 | 1941 | 986 |
3 | Fischer | Peter | TG Wehlheiden | 01:55:09 | 1941 | 978 |
4 | Hilmes | Horst | TSV Heiligenrode | 02:17:42 | 1940 | 1013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | WLL20 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Hempel | Ines | LG Kaufungen | 01:46:13 | 1983 | 1041 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | WLL30 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Mess | Kim | TV Gladenbach | 01:29:07 | 1974 | 969 |
2 | Selke | Anna | Kassel | 01:39:06 | 1980 | 1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | WLL40 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Nehme | Tanja | PSV Grün Weiß Kassel | 01:25:04 | 1968 | 966 |
2 | Ambros | Grit | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 01:32:57 | 1965 | 1009 |
3 | Moeller | Ulrike | | 01:35:26 | 1971 | 1024 |
4 | Dippel | Kerstin | MT Melsungen | 01:47:27 | 1962 | 1020 |
5 | Austermühl | Birgitt | TSV Heiligenrode | 01:50:40 | 1965 | 1030 |
6 | Reiss | Cornelia | TSV Heiligenrode | 01:55:34 | 1963 | 1031 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Startklasse | WLL50 |
|
|
|
|
1 | Welker | Sharon | LT TSV Dörnberg | 01:32:18 | 1961 | 1039 |
2 | Rosenbaum | Birgit | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 01:41:41 | 1961 | 985 |
3 | Schumann | Andrea | FSK Vollmarshausen | 01:43:59 | 1961 | 1034 |
4 | Werner | Martina | TSV Heiligenrode | 01:56:26 | 1961 | 1029 |
5 | Beckmann | Heike | Wehlheiden | 01:57:09 | 1960 | 1050 |
6 | Buuk | Heike | Kassel | 02:08:37 | 1961 | 987 |
7 | Holzhauer | Beate | PSV Grün Weiß | 02:08:37 | 1960 | 989 |