Fuldabrück - 10.05.2008 - 1 km Schüler/innen
M 8 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Meder | Fynn | 2000 | LG Reinhardswald | 4:05 |
2 | Kaiser | Nino | 2000 | LG Kaufungen | 4:11 |
3 | Hildebarnd | Konstantin | 2001 | LG Gelstertal | 4:19 |
4 | Azevedo | Luis | 2000 | TSV Retterode | 4:26 |
5 | Hill | Domenico | 2000 | HSS Fuldabrück | 4:27 |
6 | Gießler | Marian | 2000 | LGA Rotenburg | 4:28 |
7 | Riedel | Aaron | 2000 | LG Fuldatal | 4:31 |
8 | Klotz | Thorben | 2000 | HSS Fuldabrück | 4:36 |
9 | Eiser | Bjarne | 2000 | HSS Fuldabrück | 4:40 |
| | | | | |
W 8 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Franz | Caroline | 2000 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 4:18 |
2 | Mueller | Julia | 2000 | LG Kaufungen | 4:21 |
3 | Bornscheuer | Paula | 2000 | TSV Retterode | 4:37 |
4 | Grebe | Hanna | 2000 | MT Melsungen | 4:49 |
5 | Homann | Jasmin | 2000 | Laufschule Kassel | 4:53 |
6 | Strunk | Charlotte | 2000 | Fuldabrück | 5:05 |
7 | Eberlein | Maren | 2000 | HSS Fuldabrück | 5:13 |
| | | | | |
M 9 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Heckmann | Mika | 1999 | TSV Retterode | 3:43 |
2 | Grebe | Lennard | 1999 | MT Melsungen | 3:44 |
3 | Kunz | Maximilian | 1999 | LG Reinhardswald | 3:52 |
4 | Trupp | Lukas | 1999 | TSV Retterode | 4:01 |
5 | Würtz | Jonas | 1999 | LG Kaufungen | 4:03 |
6 | Dilling | Martin | 1999 | TSV Retterode | 4:19 |
7 | Nordmeier | Jan | 1999 | TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau | 4:27 |
8 | Falb | Andre | 1999 | CSK 98 Kassel | 4:31 |
9 | Hast | Fabrice | 1999 | TV 03 Breitenbach | 4:50 |
| | | | | |
W 9 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Dieterich | Eva | 1999 | Kassel | 3:40 |
2 | Ewers | Luisa Maria | 1999 | LG Reinhardswald | 3:54 |
3 | Mädler | Johanna | 1999 | TSV Retterode | 3:55 |
4 | Azevedo | Lara | 1999 | TSV Retterode | 4:21 |
4 | Iffert | Tina | 1999 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 4:21 |
6 | Altmann | Amelie | 1999 | LCM Rotenburg | 4:22 |
7 | Zindel | Charlotte | 1999 | LG Gelstertal | 4:37 |
8 | Koch | Anna | 1999 | WVC Kassel | 4:45 |
9 | Stiefel | Ann-Katrin | 1999 | LG Kaufungen | 4:54 |
10 | Rösner | Laura | 1999 | HSS Fuldabrück | 4:59 |
11 | Kryut | Viktoria | 1999 | HSS Fuldabrück | 5:24 |
12 | Asal | Clara | 1999 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 5:46 |
| | | | | |
M 10 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Nikuradse | Nicolas | 1998 | TG Münden | 3:28 |
2 | Schaberich | Tom | 1998 | LG Bauerkamp-Warburg | 3:34 |
3 | Dilling | Tobias | 1998 | LG Reinhardswald | 3:46 |
4 | Rackr | Friedrich | 1998 | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | 3:52 |
5 | Elend | Paul | 1998 | LG Kaufungen | 3:53 |
6 | Ackermann | Tobias | 1998 | TSV Retterode | 3:55 |
7 | Faßhauer | Christoph | 1998 | LG Kaufungen | 3:57 |
8 | Just | Florian | 1998 | LG Kaufungen | 4:02 |
9 | Kimm-Friedenberg | Frederic | 1998 | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | 4:06 |
10 | Hottenrott-Freitag | Fabian | 1998 | TSGundTAG | 4:23 |
| | | | | |
W 10 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Pfaff | Katharina | 1998 | LG Kaufungen | 3:54 |
2 | Stenzel | Marilena | 1998 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 4:09 |
3 | Lattisch | Nina | 1998 | LG Kaufungen | 4:11 |
4 | Fibik | Karin | 1998 | HSS Fuldabrück | 4:36 |
5 | Bornscheuer | Romy | 1998 | TSV Retterode | 4:42 |
6 | Jung | Nathalie | 1998 | HSS Fuldabrück | 4:46 |
7 | Kerner | Jasmin | 1998 | HSS Fuldabrück | 4:50 |
8 | Bebendorf | Cathleen | 1998 | LG Kaufungen | 4:51 |
9 | Wassermann | Birte | 1998 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 5:00 |
| | | | | |
M 11 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Trebing | Nils | 1997 | SSC Vellmar | 3:27 |
2 | Kramer | Jonas | 1997 | LG Kaufungen | 3:32 |
3 | Benteler | Lennard | 1997 | LG Bauerkamp-Warburg | 3:36 |
4 | Rei | Florian | 1997 | HSS Fuldabrück | 4:03 |
4 | Lipphardt | Sören | 1997 | | 4:03 |
6 | Maischack | Kevin | 1997 | TSV Breuna | 4:11 |
7 | Mueller | Nico | 1997 | LG Kaufungen | 4:24 |
8 | Becker | Jannik | 1997 | TSV Retterode | 4:31 |
9 | Schmidt | Daniel | 1997 | | 4:41 |
10 | Send | Rainer | 1997 | | 4:44 |
11 | Deibet | Michael | 1997 | | 4:59 |
| | | | | |
W 11 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Hollenstein | Ann-Kristin | 1997 | LG Kaufungen | 3:38 |
2 | Grunwald | Celine | 1997 | LG Kaufungen | 4:08 |
3 | Zindel | Johanna | 1997 | LG Gelstertal | 4:11 |
4 | Schwarte | Anna | 1997 | LG Gelstertal | 4:14 |
5 | Nocke | Anna-Lena | 1997 | TSV Retterode | 4:15 |
6 | Deichmeier | Lisa | 1997 | HSS Fuldabrück | 4:29 |
7 | Asal | Charlotte | 1997 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 4:35 |
| | | | | |
M 12 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Hollenstein | Christian | 1996 | LG Kaufungen | 3:23 |
2 | Guthardt | Anton | 1996 | TSV Retterode | 3:40 |
3 | Trupp | Niklas | 1996 | TSV Retterode | 3:50 |
4 | Schran | Simon | 1996 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 4:00 |
5 | Jentzsch | Christopher | 1996 | Fuldabück | 4:07 |
| | | | | |
W 12 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Seckel | Viktoria-Katharina | 1996 | Erfurter LAC | 3:25 |
2 | Wolf | Larissa | 1996 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 3:34 |
3 | Euler | Geraldine | 1996 | TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau | 3:49 |
4 | Feist | Jennifer | 1996 | LG Bauerkamp-Warburg | 3:57 |
5 | Preisinger | Carolin | 1996 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 4:06 |
| | | | | |
M 13 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Siebert | Christian | 1995 | Fuldabück | 4:04 |
2 | Koch | Aurelius | 1995 | LG Bauerkamp-Warburg | 4:12 |
3 | Jung | Dennis | 1995 | | 4:54 |
| | | | | |
W 13 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Würtz | Vanessa | 1995 | LG Kaufungen | 3:20 |
2 | Böhrer | Ronja | 1995 | TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau | 3:22 |
3 | Nikuradse | Paulin | 1995 | TG Münden | 3:56 |
4 | Ewers | Lena | 1995 | LG Reinhardswald | 4:00 |
5 | Engel | Alicia | 1995 | LG Fuldatal | 4:05 |
6 | Zurwehme | Anja | 1995 | TV Hess.Lichtenau | 4:47 |
7 | Nordmeier | Nikola | 1995 | TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau | 4:54 |
8 | Rei | Sarah | 1995 | Dörnhagen | 4:54,8 |
9 | Lorenz | Sarah | 1995 | LG Kaufungen | 5:16 |
| | | | | |
M 14 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Scholz | Lukas | 1994 | LG Kaufungen | 3:23 |
| | | | | |
W 14 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Schülbe | Anabell | 1994 | TSV Retterode | 3:31 |
2 | Breuer | Christina | 1994 | Dörnhagen | 4:09 |
| | | | | |
M 15 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Haupt | Jannis | 1993 | LG Kaufungen | 3:17 |
| | | | | |
W 15 |
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Böhrer | Sarah | 1993 | TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau | 3:36 |
2 | Friedrich | Patricia | 1993 | LG Kaufungen | 4:07 |
3 | Rei | Anna Katharina | 1993 | Dörnhagen | 4:38 |