Fuldabrück - 04.06.2006 - 1 km Schüler/innen
M 8 | |||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Dilling | Tobias | 1998 | MTSV Helmarshausen | 3:55 |
2 | Hartmann | Henrik | 1998 | TSV Niederelsungen | 4:11 |
3 | Leimbach | Jan-Hendrick | 1998 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 4:26,6 |
4 | Bublitz | Simon | 1998 | HSS | 4:26,9 |
5 | Siegling | Patrick | 1998 | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 4:34 |
6 | Waßmuth | Davio | 1998 | TSV Niederelsungen | 4:36,2 |
7 | Hottenrott-Freitag | Fabian | 1998 | Kassel | 4:36,9 |
8 | Paul | Oliver | 1998 | LG Kaufungen | 4:54 |
W 8 | |||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Pfaff | Katharina | 1998 | LG Kaufungen | 3:51 |
2 | Stenzel | Marilena | 1998 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 4:24 |
3 | Krüger | Shanice | 1998 | HSS | 4:32 |
4 | Schmidt | Alexandra | 1998 | LG Kaufungen | 4:41 |
5 | Müller | Julia | 1998 | HSS | 4:55 |
6 | Stiefel | Ann-Katrin | 1999 | LG Kaufungen | 4:57 |
7 | Anis | Hanna | 1998 | HSS | 5:08 |
8 | Noll | Katharina | 1998 | 5:15,1 | |
9 | Kleiber | Darina | 1998 | HSS | 5:15,6 |
M 9 | |||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Trebing | Nils | 1997 | TSV Vellmar | 3:42 |
2 | Gerland | Yannik | 1997 | LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück | 3:45 |
3 | Wolkonski | Nils | 1997 | TSV Niederelsungen | 3:58 |
4 | Haupt | Jonas | 1997 | LG Kaufungen | 4:00 |
5 | Kosuch | Christoph | 1997 | HSS | 4:02 |
6 | Rei | Florian | 1997 | HSS | 4:11,3 |
7 | Kolodziej | Dominik | 1997 | HSS | 4:13 |
8 | Heidrich | Julian | 1997 | TSV Niederelsungen | 4:30 |
9 | Heyer | Felix | 1997 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 4:53 |
10 | Sauerwein | Paul | 1997 | TSV Niederelsungen | 4:55 |
11 | Lifka | Tim | 1997 | HSS | 5:02 |
W 9 | |||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Rohde | Janina | 1997 | MT Melsungen | 3:53 |
2 | Strack | Theresa | 1997 | Jahn Gensungen | 4:01,6 |
3 | Grunwald | Céline | 1997 | LG Kaufungen | 4:11,8 |
4 | Muth | Luisa | 1997 | LG Kaufungen | 4:15 |
5 | Asal | Charlotte | 1997 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 4:23 |
6 | Nocke | Anna-Lena | 1997 | TSV Retterode | 4:37 |
7 | Knothe | Lisa | 1997 | HSS | 4:43 |
8 | Siemon | Juliana | 1997 | HSS | 5:01 |
M 10 | |||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Hollenstein | Christian | 1996 | LG Kaufungen | 3:36 |
2 | Alaca | Serhat | 1996 | HSS | 3:48 |
3 | Schütz | Robin | 1996 | HSS | 3:50 |
4 | Krah | Patrick | 1996 | HSS | 4:01 |
5 | Neurath | Hendrik | 1996 | HSS | 4:18 |
6 | Weinert | Yannik | 1996 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 4:22,8 |
7 | Möller | René | 1996 | HSS | 4:25 |
W 10 | |||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Plettenberg | Mona | 1996 | LG Baunatal | 3:51,5 |
2 | Euler | Geraldine | 1996 | TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau | 3:52 |
3 | Brunst | Anne | 1996 | TSV Niederelsungen | 3:52,5 |
4 | Sauerland | Annika | 1996 | TSV Niederelsungen | 4:07 |
5 | Wolf | Larissa | 1996 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 4:07,9 |
6 | Boehle | Maibritt | 1996 | TSV Niederelsungen | 4:20 |
7 | Elsner | Ramona | 1996 | TSV Niederelsungen | 4:22,4 |
8 | Cholibois | Sophia | 1996 | HSS | 4:23 |
9 | Preisinger | Carolin | 1996 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 4:31 |
M 11 | |||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Klipp | Tobias | 1995 | LTG Fuldabrück | 3:41 |
2 | Lengemann | Tizian | 1995 | HSS | 3:43 |
3 | Pahl | Emanuel | 1995 | HSS | 3:48 |
4 | Schmidt | Antoine | 1995 | LG Kaufungen | 4:19 |
W 11 | |||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Würtz | Vanessa | 1995 | LG Kaufungen | 3:26 |
2 | Boehrer | Ronja | 1995 | TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau | 3:33 |
3 | Muth | Christin | 1995 | LG Kaufungen | 3:44 |
4 | Mösta | Viktoria | 1995 | TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau | 3:45 |
5 | Ewers | Lena | 1995 | MTSV Helmarshausen | 3:49,3 |
6 | Mösta | Johanna | 1995 | TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau | 3:49,6 |
7 | Flörke | Pauline | 1995 | TSV Breuna | 4:07 |
8 | Koeberich | Kea | 1995 | TG 08 Lispenhausen | 4:11 |
9 | Hauser | Liske | 1995 | TSV Niederelsungen | 4:30 |
10 | Zurwehme | Anja | 1995 | TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau | 4:34 |
11 | Frommann | Pauline | 1995 | TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau | 4:37 |
12 | Rei | Sarah | 1995 | Dörnhagen | 4:42 |
M 12 | |||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Plaum | Maximilian | 1994 | LG Reinhardswald | 3:06 |
2 | Kollmeyer | Maximilian | 1994 | MTSV Helmarshausen | 3:18 |
3 | Berninger | Jan Magnus | 1994 | Dennhausen | 3:26,9 |
4 | Schmidt | Robin | 1994 | TSV Niederelsungen | 3:28 |
5 | Scholz | Lukas | 1994 | LG Kaufungen | 3:32 |
6 | Berninger | Till Jonas | 1994 | Dennhausen | 3:33 |
7 | Schellenberg | Marc | 1994 | LG Kaufungen | 3:50 |
8 | Ludwig | Dennis | 1994 | Dörnhagen | 3:54 |
9 | Sterzer | Viktor | 1994 | HSS | 4:22 |
10 | Faubel | André | 1994 | Dennhausen | 5:17 |
W 12 | |||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Macik | Sabrina | 1994 | TSV Niederelsungen | 3:26,6 |
2 | Franck | Isabelle | 1994 | TSV Niederelsungen | 3:34 |
3 | Kuehlborn | Julia | 1994 | TV 1894 Hess.Lichtenau | 3:53 |
M 13 | |||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Stadler | Kevin | 1993 | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 3:04 |
2 | Bender | Jannik | 1993 | Guxhagen | 3:42 |
3 | Haupt | Jannis | 1993 | LG Kaufungen | 3:52 |
W 13 | |||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Wachenfeld | Teresa | 1993 | TSV Niederelsungen | 4:13 |
M 14 | |||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Lorenz | Daniel | 1992 | LG Kaufungen | 3:34 |
W 14 | |||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Hottenrott-Freitag | Laura | 1992 | LG Baunatal/Fuldabrück | 3:12 |
2 | Kühne | Sophia | 1992 | TSV Breuna | 4:02 |
W 15 | |||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Jhg | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Hartmann | Lara | 1991 | TSV Niederelsungen | 3:32 |
2 | Grunwald | Jessica | 1991 | LG Kaufungen | 3:37 |
3 | Schellenberg | Carina | 1991 | LG Kaufungen | 3:39 |