20 km | | | | | | |
1 | 780 | Eschtruth, Timo | 1968 | m | TV 03 Breitenbach | 1:18:18 |
2 | 787 | Bayer, Thomas | 1968 | m | TSV Rot-Weiß Körle | 1:21:28 |
3 | 764 | Wahls, Thomas | 1962 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1:21:39 |
4 | 561 | Pippart, Timo | 1985 | m | MSC Waldkappel-Breitau e.V. im ADAC | 1:24:56 |
5 | 759 | Stief, Christian | 1971 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 1:25:25 |
6 | 574 | Siefert, Jutta | 1969 | w | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 1:26:47 |
7 | 762 | Spitzbart, Herbert | 1968 | m | Kassel | 1:26:54 |
8 | 786 | Böning, Joachim | 1990 | m | Kirmesburschen Kefferhausen | 1:28:12 |
9 | 796 | Münch, Michael | 1983 | m | RFB | 1:28:24 |
10 | 792 | Tuncdan, Cem | 1972 | m | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 1:28:39 |
11 | 766 | Kölsch, Wolfgang | 1965 | m | Ostwest-Express | 1:29:14 |
12 | 782 | Blumenstein, Helmut | 1955 | m | OSC Kassel | 1:29:36 |
13 | 757 | Blum, Michael | 1980 | m | VfL Wanfried | 1:30:25 |
14 | 563 | Rascher, Mirko | 1973 | m | Eschweger TSV | 1:30:41 |
15 | 799 | Altmann, Silke | 1966 | w | LCM Rotenburg | 1:31:01 |
16 | 765 | Kotthaus, Michael | 1976 | m | Niestetal | 1:31:17 |
17 | 785 | Trubel, Joshua | 1991 | m | Laufen gegen Leiden | 1:31:25 |
18 | 740 | Bussas, Martin | 1965 | m | WVC Kassel | 1:31:42 |
19 | 775 | Neugebauer, Hartmut | 1956 | m | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:31:57 |
20 | 752 | Holzhausen, Norbert | 1956 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 1:32:08 |
21 | 779 | Meyer, Manfred | 1958 | m | Tuspo Borken | 1:32:35 |
22 | 800 | Ullrich, Rüdiger | 1951 | m | LG Kreis Verden | 1:32:44 |
23 | 794 | Rudolph, Frank | 1969 | m | Freie Schule Kassel | 1:32:50 |
24 | 576 | Sennhenn, Jörg | 1973 | m | Sontra | 1:33:18 |
25 | 777 | Siebert, Jan | 1969 | m | Stammtisch Berndshausen | 1:33:23 |
26 | 573 | Gather-Kornely, Arndt | 1968 | m | LG Mettenheim | 1:33:28 |
27 | 747 | Thölke, Stefan | 1966 | m | DOC Buben | 1:33:53 |
28 | 793 | Jilg, Alfred | 1966 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:33:58 |
29 | 571 | Mönch, Jürgen | 1970 | m | Eschweger TSV | 1:34:04 |
30 | 751 | Werrbach, Jens | 1968 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 1:34:54 |
31 | 797 | Engel, Herbert | 1955 | m | LG Kaufungen | 1:35:09 |
32 | 746 | Nägel, Jens | 1960 | m | TSV Rot-Weiß Körle | 1:35:15 |
33 | 789 | Maciossek, Marcus | 1965 | m | MT Melsungen | 1:35:29 |
34 | 743 | Franzke, Jan | 1966 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 1:35:35 |
35 | 755 | Tomaselli, Uwe | 1960 | m | MT Melsungen | 1:36:06 |
36 | 769 | Grunewald, Ralf | 1972 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:36:16 |
37 | 570 | Rühling, Markus | 1968 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:36:52 |
38 | 575 | Walter, Jens | 1972 | m | SVH Kassel | 1:36:59 |
39 | 565 | Conrady, Christopher | 1993 | m | Kirmesburschen Kefferhausen | 1:37:29 |
40 | 773 | Lang, Barbara | 1964 | w | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 1:38:26 |
41 | 748 | Rippel, Heiko | 1977 | m | TSV Urfftal | 1:38:35 |
42 | 781 | Müller, Uwe | 1971 | m | Eschwege Oberdünzebach | 1:38:41 |
43 | 579 | Lenze, Jörn | 1974 | m | Lauffreunde Meinhard-Eschwege | 1:39:06 |
44 | 568 | Kobisch, Stefan | 1964 | m | Kassel | 1:39:11 |
45 | 578 | Bachmann, Uwe | 1962 | m | Meinhard | 1:39:30 |
46 | 776 | Belz, Maximilian | 1985 | m | Homberg | 1:39:41 |
47 | 763 | Walter, Heike | 1972 | w | FTSV Heckershausen | 1:39:46 |
48 | 768 | Nensel, Alexander | 1972 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 1:39:47 |
49 | 791 | Gröling, Andreas | 1974 | m | LG Gelstertal | 1:39:51 |
50 | 567 | Scholtze-Durand, Marc | 1975 | m | Bendestorf | 1:40:03 |
51 | 772 | Weigand, Wolfgang | 1946 | m | TSV Obervorschütz | 1:40:53 |
52 | 745 | Schrimpf, Jan | 1980 | m | Kassel | 1:40:55 |
53 | 738 | Bläßing, Elsa | 1987 | w | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1:41:01 |
54 | 741 | Schneider, Lothar | 1955 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 1:41:04 |
55 | 562 | Seifert, Axel | 1962 | m | Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | 1:42:23 |
56 | 744 | Landau, Christof | 1965 | m | Karate Dojo Kassel | 1:44:09 |
57 | 788 | Bierent, Otmar | 1971 | m | Eschweger TSV | 1:44:47 |
58 | 749 | Poppenhäger, Jan | 1967 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:44:57 |
59 | 790 | Semmelroth, Gerno | 1968 | m | TEA | 1:45:06 |
60 | 560 | Rheingans, Heiko | 1974 | m | Eschwege | 1:47:06 |
61 | 754 | Hofmann, Kurt | 1947 | m | MT Melsungen | 1:47:19 |
62 | 758 | Stief, Silke | 1974 | w | TG Wehlheiden | 1:47:26 |
63 | 577 | Reinhardt, Uwe | 1962 | m | Ermschwerd | 1:48:00 |
64 | 742 | Rosenbaum, Birgit | 1961 | w | TG Wehlheiden | 1:49:01 |
65 | 783 | Schöffel-Seggewiß, Liesel | 1951 | w | TSG Fürstenhagen | 1:49:41 |
66 | 795 | Stein, Nina | 1983 | w | TV 03 Breitenbach | 1:51:13 |
67 | 798 | Thiele, Robert | 1957 | m | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | 1:53:35 |
68 | 760 | Bischof, Rudolf | 1951 | m | Kassel | 1:56:28 |
69 | 564 | Hupe, Christoph | 1987 | m | Kirmesburschen Kefferhausen | 1:56:38 |
70 | 753 | Stronczyk, Manfred | 1954 | m | Schauenburg | 1:57:49 |
71 | 771 | Dieck, Kai | 1967 | m | Hann. Münden | 1:58:36 |
72 | 750 | Disselhorst, Johannes | 1954 | m | Oranje Boven | 1:58:51 |
73 | 774 | Marschall, Silvia | 1954 | w | SC Helsa | 1:59:46 |
74 | 778 | Reich, Dieter | 1942 | m | SVW 06 Ahnatal | 1:59:48 |
75 | 784 | Wagner, Swetlana | 1988 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 2:07:47 |
76 | 572 | Menz, Holger | 1981 | m | Ginnheimer LT | 2:08:16 |
77 | 770 | Goldmann, Bernd | 1970 | m | Witzenhausen | 2:17:05 |
78 | 761 | Perek, Bozena | 1968 | w | Bad Wildungen | 2:27:11 |
79 | 767 | Hilmes, Horst | 1940 | m | TSV Heiligenrode | 2:31:54 |
|