Eschwege - 30.03.2014 - 1 km Schüler/innen
1 km | ||||||
1 | 977 | Schinköthe, Stefan | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:03:20 |
2 | 987 | Seelig, Daniel | 2000 | m | TSV Retterode | 0:03:21 |
3 | 964 | David, Louis | 2001 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:03:24 |
4 | 986 | Seelig, Friedrich | 2000 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:03:31 |
5 | 969 | Ludwig, Lea | 2000 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:03:31 |
6 | 901 | Frübing, Jasmin | 2000 | w | ZSG Waltershausen | 0:03:34 |
7 | 999 | Voelckel, Nina | 1999 | w | TSV Retterode | 0:03:35 |
8 | 981 | Stramka, Kai | 2004 | m | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 0:03:36 |
9 | 908 | Dummer, Fabian | 2001 | m | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:03:37 |
10 | 973 | Spangenberg, Nick | 2003 | m | JC Landwehrhagen | 0:03:39 |
11 | 824 | Fissmann, Luka | 1999 | m | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:03:40 |
12 | 957 | Winter, Aaaron | 2004 | m | TSV Retterode | 0:03:42 |
13 | 955 | Muth, Elijah | 2004 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:03:44 |
14 | 971 | Azevedo, Luis | 2000 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:03:46 |
15 | 970 | Ludwig, Niklas | 2003 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:03:48 |
16 | 961 | Topci, Rabia | 2002 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:03:48 |
17 | 960 | Trupp, Jannis | 2003 | m | TSV Retterode | 0:03:51 |
18 | 910 | Pack, Henrik | 2003 | m | VfL Wanfried | 0:03:54 |
19 | 958 | Winter, Emily | 2001 | w | TSV Retterode | 0:03:54 |
20 | 982 | Porzelt, Janis | 2003 | m | SV Mühlhausen | 0:03:55 |
21 | 907 | Berg, Cedric | 2003 | m | Eschweger TSV | 0:03:56 |
22 | 914 | Sayk, Julian | 2004 | m | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:03:56 |
23 | 966 | David, Pia | 2003 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:04:00 |
24 | 984 | Herwig, Emma | 2005 | w | SV Mühlhausen | 0:04:02 |
25 | 991 | Löber, Cecile | 2006 | w | TSV Retterode | 0:04:03 |
26 | 965 | Berhane, Ribka | 2003 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:04:04 |
27 | 919 | Engelhardt, Josua | 2005 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:04:06 |
28 | 962 | Wyryma, Vanessa | 2003 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:04:07 |
29 | 904 | Prokop, Luca Maria | 2003 | w | Eschweger TSV | 0:04:07 |
30 | 979 | Tronicek, Anastasia | 2002 | w | LGA Alheimer-Bebra | 0:04:07 |
31 | 959 | Schäfer, Lasse | 2004 | m | TSV Retterode | 0:04:08 |
32 | 909 | Lenz, Anna-Lena | 2005 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:04:09 |
33 | 915 | Hoffmeister, Jakob | 2003 | m | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:04:10 |
34 | 996 | Forciniti, Devlin | 2006 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:04:11 |
35 | 983 | Müller, Paul | 2002 | m | SV Mühlhausen | 0:04:13 |
36 | 950 | Frost, Michelle | 2004 | w | TSV Retterode | 0:04:14 |
37 | 985 | Hoffmeister, Julius | 2005 | m | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:04:15 |
38 | 923 | Kapaun, Michelle | 2004 | w | SC Neukirchen | 0:04:16 |
39 | 912 | Eberhardt, Phil | 2004 | m | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:04:17 |
40 | 967 | Rühling, Sophie | 2001 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:04:17 |
41 | 903 | Strohmeyer, Lilli | 2003 | w | Eschweger TSV | 0:04:18 |
42 | 956 | Muth, Naima | 2006 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:04:19 |
43 | 993 | Hertel, Tizian | 2001 | m | SV 07 Eschwege | 0:04:21 |
44 | 905 | Prokop, Lara Sophia | 2003 | w | Eschweger TSV | 0:04:23 |
45 | 988 | Seelig, Alexandra | 2004 | w | TSV Retterode | 0:04:25 |
46 | 948 | Nitschke, Hanna | 2004 | w | SC Helsa | 0:04:25 |
47 | 974 | Peter, Lilith | 2004 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:04:26 |
48 | 989 | Aschenbrenner, Nico | 2005 | m | TSV Retterode | 0:04:27 |
49 | 976 | Wagner, Nele | 2003 | w | LCM Rotenburg | 0:04:31 |
50 | 913 | Sennhenn, Luca | 2005 | m | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:04:33 |
51 | 953 | Spitzbart, Tom | 2005 | m | TSV Retterode | 0:04:34 |
52 | 925 | Peters, Julius | 2006 | m | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:04:34 |
53 | 906 | Kronich, Julian | 2002 | m | Eschweger TSV | 0:04:37 |
54 | 952 | Hlisc, Julian | 2005 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:04:40 |
55 | 968 | Rühling, Jacob | 2004 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:04:40 |
56 | 951 | Lichtenau, Mathi | 2006 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:04:42 |
57 | 990 | Schwalm, Jonathan | 2006 | m | TSV Retterode | 0:04:48 |
58 | 994 | Eberhardt, Lea Mailin | 2004 | w | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:04:48 |
59 | 963 | Schulze, Kim | 2004 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:04:49 |
60 | 972 | Klockmann, Milena | 2004 | w | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:04:49 |
61 | 995 | Eberhardt, Luca Marc | 2001 | m | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:04:53 |
62 | 992 | Hertel, Deborah | 2005 | w | Eschweger TSV | 0:04:55 |
63 | 998 | Julemann, Marlen | 2004 | w | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:04:58 |
64 | 954 | Grunewald, Sina | 2006 | w | TSV Retterode | 0:05:02 |
65 | 978 | Schinköthe, Melanie | 2005 | w | TSV Niederelsungen | 0:05:03 |
66 | 947 | Müller, Annabell | 2005 | w | TSV Oberdünzebach | 0:05:05 |
67 | 916 | Salma, Melanie | 2004 | w | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:05:06 |
68 | 911 | Pack, Hannah | 2005 | w | VfL Wanfried | 0:05:07 |
69 | 902 | Rossbach-Hitzeroth, Clara | 2005 | w | Eschwege | 0:05:08 |
70 | 975 | Maron, Laurenz | 2007 | m | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 0:05:15 |
71 | 920 | Obering, Anjo Ole | 2006 | m | LG Kaufungen | 0:05:22 |
72 | 917 | Fissmann, Mara | 2004 | w | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:05:26 |
73 | 949 | Peuschel, Jaro | 2008 | m | TG Wehlheiden | 0:06:11 |
74 | 980 | Tronicek, Jan | 2008 | m | TSV Friedewald | 0:06:12 |