Eschwege - 25.03.17 - 10 km Orgalauf
AK-Pl. | Start-Nr. | Name, Vorname | Jahrg. | m/w | Verein/Wohnort | Zeit |
Frauen | ||||||
1. | 603 | Holmgrün, Christina | 1989 | w | Kassel | 0:43:28 |
2. | 642 | Stenzel, Katharina | 1993 | w | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 0:46:18 |
3. | 628 | Banschbach, Eva-Maria | 1996 | w | MT Melsungen | 0:48:29 |
4. | 635 | Rudolph, Anna | 1991 | w | LG Fuldatal | 0:50:10 |
Seniorinnen W40 | ||||||
1. | 620 | Althans, Jenny | 1975 | w | TG Großalmerode | 0:53:48 |
Seniorinnen W45 | ||||||
1. | 619 | Becker, Alex | 1971 | w | TG Großalmerode | 0:54:03 |
2. | 606 | Eichner, Tanja | 1970 | w | Spangenberg | 0:54:45 |
3. | 644 | Degenhardt, Tanja | 1972 | w | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 0:58:09 |
Seniorinnen W50 | ||||||
1. | 627 | Banschbach, Heike | 1965 | w | MT Melsungen | 0:52:47 |
2. | 613 | Maiterth, Karin | 1966 | w | LT Hofgeismar | 0:53:03 |
3. | 617 | Hein, Ursula | 1965 | w | LG Kaufungen | 0:56:59 |
4. | 602 | Sennhenn, Silvia | 1964 | w | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:59:23 |
5. | 641 | Stenzel, Annette | 1966 | w | LT Wolfhagen | 1:00:34 |
6. | 622 | Grundlach, Petra | 1965 | w | 1:03:45 | |
Seniorinnen W65 | ||||||
1. | 604 | Berlipp, Elisabeth | 1952 | w | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:54:32 |
Männer | ||||||
1. | 646 | Jahnke, Hendrik | 1991 | m | SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 0:40:17 |
Senioren M30 | ||||||
1. | 631 | Rudatzki, Christian | 1986 | m | 0:47:50 | |
Senioren M35 | ||||||
1. | 632 | Alheid, Daniel | 1981 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 1:00:35 |
Senioren M40 | ||||||
1. | 616 | Rink, Stefan | 1974 | m | TSV Ersrode | 0:39:03 |
2. | 625 | Wahl, Christian | 1975 | m | LCM Rotenburg | 0:46:17 |
3. | 607 | Hilbert, René | 1973 | m | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 0:47:02 |
Senioren M45 | ||||||
1. | 611 | Bayer, Thomas | 1968 | m | TSV Rot-Weiß Körle | 0:37:16 |
2. | 612 | Bötter, Karsten | 1970 | m | SBR Spangenberg | 0:40:53 |
3. | 614 | Dohnalek, Kai | 1972 | m | LT Hofgeismar | 0:43:38 |
4. | 610 | Schmeer, Stefan | 1968 | m | 0:44:06 | |
5. | 629 | Steuber, Manfred | 1969 | m | MT Melsungen | 0:47:07 |
6. | 633 | Ruzicka, Heiko | 1970 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 0:47:32 |
7. | 624 | Schott, Oliver | 1969 | m | TSV Frieda | 0:50:33 |
8. | 639 | Hindermann, Udo | 1970 | m | DJK Struth | 0:52:52 |
9. | 640 | Eugelhardt, André | 1971 | m | Lauffreunde Weinberger | 0:57:32 |
10. | 637 | Weigelt, Uwe | 1970 | m | LLL Runners Haiger | 1:01:27 |
Senioren M50 | ||||||
1. | 630 | Tholke, Stefan | 1966 | m | DOC Buben | 0:43:59 |
2. | 618 | Kaiser, Ralf | 1965 | m | TG Großalmerode | 0:46:07 |
3. | 623 | Möller, Michael | 1964 | m | MT Melsungen | 0:48:56 |
4. | 605 | Hasert, Karsten | 1965 | m | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 0:49:33 |
5. | 638 | Grund, Thomas | 1965 | m | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 0:50:58 |
6. | 643 | Werner, Uwe | 1966 | m | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 0:51:03 |
7. | 591 | Eberhard, Gliem | 1964 | m | BIMA-Team | 0:51:30 |
8. | 621 | Grundlach, Uwe | 1965 | m | 1:03:02 | |
Senioren M55 | ||||||
1. | 626 | Tomaselli, Uwe | 1960 | m | MT Melsungen | 0:45:39 |
2. | 648 | Röper, Jan | 1961 | m | KSV Baunatal | 0:46:08 |
3. | 592 | Modes, Martin | 1962 | m | MT Melsungen | 0:51:06 |
4. | 590 | Huckenbeck, Albrecht | 1960 | m | Kassel | 0:51:41 |
5. | 647 | Schröder, Peter | 1959 | m | Rot-Weiß Kassel | 0:57:00 |
6. | 615 | Maiterth, Hermann | 1960 | m | LT Hofgeismar | 1:02:49 |
Senioren M60 | ||||||
1. | 634 | Henning, Jürgen | 1953 | m | FTSV Heckershausen | 0:49:05 |
2. | 649 | Siegner, Stefan | 1955 | m | SV Nordhausen-Kassel | 0:56:01 |
Senioren M65 | ||||||
1. | 609 | Hucke, Herbert | 1951 | m | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 1:04:19 |
Senioren M70 | ||||||
1. | 608 | Plafki, Peter | 1947 | m | SC Meißner Eschwege | 0:54:01 |
männliche U20 | ||||||
1. | 645 | Winkler, Maurice | 1998 | m | SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 0:44:37 |
2. | 636 | Wenigenrath, Lucas | 1998 | m | LLL Runners Haiger | 0:48:28 |