Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen M13

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     04:1925:2704:2326:5804:2924:5204:2526:0904:2524:5204:3026:0905:4825:2004:1726:2305:0526:4404:0225:2404:1525:5804:2225:21            
        Eschwege Rotenburg Warburg Wolfhagen Hofgeismar Hess. Lichtenau Heckershausen Kaufungen Heiligenrode Niedermeiser Baunatal Melsungen Breuna Wehlheiden Obervorschütz Vellmar Breitenbach Körle 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km25.03. 31.03. 07.04. 14.04. 22.04. 28.04. 04.05. 12.05. 18.05. 26.05. 09.06. 16.06. 24.06. 12.08. 17.08. 24.08. 02.09. 08.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1EngelhardtJosuaLG Kaufungen2005760453 1243    1200  11661245 1415 11951306    1170               
2StephainskiAlexanderLG Kaufungen2005705162        1175 1220 1270 11651156  1170  10201210             
3DieterichJakobLG Kaufungen2005696333 1335 1428  1320 1330  13501535                       
4MüllerEliasTSV Niederelsungen2005535851  1045   1105  9781040 1140         1090             
5HoffmeisterJuliusSC Meißner Eschwege2005449222112011401175            1057                    
6LambachLukasTSV Waldkappel2005367421 1164    1250   1260                         
7KowalaAaronKSV Baunatal20052689 3       1291       1344       1345            
8SennhennLucaSC Meißner Eschwege2005179711985812                                  
9EnglerLucaTV 03 Heringen20051388 1   1388                                
10DietzLeonLC Marathon Rotenburg200512651   1265                                 
11LaarmannLukasTSV Niedermeiser20051126 1 1126                                  
12DilcherFelixAhnatal200510801             1080                       
13RustemeierClemensLaufequipe TC Blau-Rot Paderborn200510751     1075                               
14BuchwaldFlorianFeuerwehr Baunatal20059901                     990               
14RatgeberLukasSC Meißner Eschwege20059901 990                                   
16LorenzKilianTuS 13 Hembsen20059601     960                               
17BrunsLennardLV Bördeland Borgentreich20059451     945                               
18BaakeNils 20058551                 855                   
19SpeckPhilip KonradTaunusstein2005793 1   793                                
20NeuenhagenMalte 20057401               740                     
21BrötschMarvinTSV 1889 Geismar20052626 9 1231 1325 1152 1264     1252 1230 1301 1214 1240              
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe