Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen M12

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     04:1925:2704:2326:5804:2924:5204:2526:0904:2524:5204:3026:0905:4825:2004:1726:2305:0526:4404:0225:2404:1525:5804:2225:21            
        Eschwege Rotenburg Warburg Wolfhagen Hofgeismar Hess. Lichtenau Heckershausen Kaufungen Heiligenrode Niedermeiser Baunatal Melsungen Breuna Wehlheiden Obervorschütz Vellmar Breitenbach Körle 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km25.03. 31.03. 07.04. 14.04. 22.04. 28.04. 04.05. 12.05. 18.05. 26.05. 09.06. 16.06. 24.06. 12.08. 17.08. 24.08. 02.09. 08.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1ForcinitiDevlinTV Hessisch Lichtenau2006753043 12111200 1220     1240 1420    1209     1239            
2GlockSandroLG Kaufungen200675027211201237    1205   1210 1325 119011801290     1260             
3SchwalmJonathanTSV Retterode20067239731140  11601185 1160 1185 1200 1330    11541210    1121            
4SchmidtCollinTSV Breuna2006688043      1155 1140  10661180   1250  1073 1082              
5HermenauAaronPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel2006687855    1125 1140  1060 9781215 1055 1190  1105 1039 1103            
6NödlerFelixKSV Baunatal2006686043 1068    1145     1265  1092  1110 1115  1133            
7WagnerTomTSV Niederelsungen2006681441    1315   1315 1315 1495  1374                    
8BrummTaminoTV Hessisch Lichtenau20066108611080         1190   1160 1270 1215 1195  1238            
9DeuermeierJulienTSV Niederelsungen20065859711110   1165  10741135 1170 1310 1035   1140                 
10KleinschmidtMaxTSV Niederelsungen2006579751    1100 116010871140   1310 1090                     
11LeffringhausenNilsTSV Breuna200640204     1000 985 960   1075                       
12BitterLennardTSV Breuna2006341321            1215      1073  1125             
13TananuszkoNickTSV 1889 Geismar200631653       875             1095 1195             
14LaspeSavioTSV Niedermeiser200619252         880         1045                 
15EndresTomFTSV Heckershausen200614201             1420                       
16MenzeJannisLC Paderborn200613201     1320                               
17SchaubTill GeorgEschweger TSV200611751 1175                                   
18AlhamadLaithGrundschule Wolfhagen200611701       1170                             
19WillmannDennisVfL 1889 Wolfhagen200611151       1115                             
20PampMaxLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen20061051 1     1051                              
21SchreiberTizianTV Obersuhl200610401   1040                                 
22IcklerAmonTSV Niederelsungen20061018 1       1018                            
23DietzJustusASV Vellmar200610101             1010                       
24IlliNicoSchule am Fischbach200610101           1010                         
24KleibrinkNicoTuS 13 Hembsen200610101     1010                               
26BrandtMoritzTuS Ovenhausen20069951     995                               
27GoldmannJonaKSV Baunatal2006971 1                     971              
28LentschLucaGrundschule Wolfhagen20069501       950                             
29HaschenJurekKassel2006872 1                 872                  
30GerkeLeonTSV Deisel20068151         815                           
31ZippJustusKassel2006645 1                 645                  
32PfeiferFritzTSV 1889 Geismar20061969 9 930 966 860 982 899   958 954     987 854            
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe