Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: Kombiwertung 1km+5km Schüler/innen M14

                                            
 Wertungsläufe6     00:04:1900:25:2700:04:2300:26:5800:04:2900:24:5200:04:2500:26:0900:04:2500:24:5200:04:3000:26:0900:05:4800:25:2000:04:1700:26:2300:05:0500:26:4400:04:0200:25:2400:04:1500:25:5800:04:2200:25:2100:04:2400:24:5700:04:2400:25:47        
        Eschwege Rotenburg Warburg Wolfhagen Hofgeismar Hess. Lichtenau Heckershausen Kaufungen Heiligenrode Niedermeiser Baunatal Melsungen Breuna Wehlheiden Obervorschütz Vellmar Breitenbach Körle 
     PunkteStarts 1 kmStarts 5 km25.03. 31.03. 07.04. 14.04. 22.04. 28.04. 04.05. 12.05. 18.05. 26.05. 09.06. 16.06. 24.06. 12.08. 17.08. 24.08. 02.09. 08.09. 
        1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km1km5km
1MuthElijahTV Hessisch Lichtenau2004814435 1351 1444 1323     1384       1344  1360 1340 1265         
2KleesiekMoritzFechtclub Kassel2004732827   1464 138013751417 1390  1590  1445 1454         1383        
3SchnellhammerFlorianTV Hessisch Lichtenau2004700183113010921130 1215       1295 109511241190     1175  10851190         
4GautierMauriceTSV Niederelsungen2004523822    1285  1235    1470            1248          
5RudloffNoahKSV Baunatal20041968 2       1041             927              
6KochEliasLG Eder20041377 1 1377                                  
7SpeckMalte HeinrichTaunusstein20041238 1   1238                                
8BraunMariusFTSV Heckershausen200412301             1230                       
9OchsMortenTSG Eschenstruth20041209 1               1209                    
10HostmannJonasTuS Ovenhausen200412051     1205                               
11SchäferTobiasSC Meißner Eschwege200411951 1195                                   
12DieterichCedricTSV Niederelsungen200411901       1190                             
13GießFabianLC Marathon Rotenburg200411551   1155                                 
14SchäferNiklasSC Meißner Eschwege200411351 1135                                   
15WöstefeldNikoTuS Ovenhausen200411101     1110                               
16HintzeLudwigLG Kaufungen20041057 1         1057                          
17SieplMauriceLC Marathon Rotenburg200410551   1055                                 
18GehlenChristophTuS 13 Hembsen200410551     1055                               
19ImamovicValentinJugendfeuerwehr Baunatal200410301                     1030               
20HörnischJustusMTV Vernawahlshausen20049801         980                           
21BaltrockEricJugendfeuerwehr Baunatal20043101                     310               
22HartmannMaximilianMT Melsungen20043525 10 1049 1180 1131 1142 1122 1162   1068   1183   1078 1095          
23GießlerFinnLC Marathon Rotenburg20043510 8   1190       1070 1108 1164 1156   1110 1098 1133          
24RühlingJacobTV Hessisch Lichtenau20043291 12 1068 1120 1062 1012     990 1093 1078 956 989 1071 1067 1021        
                                           

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-37  Alle Läufe