Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: Bambini w

                        
Wertungsläufe6                      
      EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     Starts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                   
1DedeckeNinaTSV Heiligenrode201213 1111111111111    
2WunderlichMiaTV Hessisch Lichtenau201110 11111111 11      
3SörgelLInaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20139  111 1 1111 1    
4TrippKatharinaTSV Niederelsungen20118  111 1  1111     
5AdamJuneLG Kaufungen20117      111111 1    
5LattekEmmaTSV Obervorschütz20117   1  111111      
7EulerAmandineTV Hessisch Lichtenau20116  11  111 1       
7FunkeGretaTSV Niederelsungen20126  111 1  1  1     
7GemmerichSinaKSV Baunatal20126      111111      
7RömhildMarieKSV Baunatal20126      111 11 1    
7ScherpEmmaTSV 1889 Geismar20116   1 1 11 1 1     
12AbelIsabellTV Hessisch Lichtenau20115     1 11 11      
12KaplElisa VictoriaLG Kaufungen20115     1111 1       
12MaiwaldMiaKSV Baunatal20115   1  1 11 1      
12MerkelNeleTSV Heiligenrode20115   1 11 1  1      
12MieheLauraKSV Baunatal20115      11  11 1    
12TalmonLanaGSV Eintracht Baunatal20115   1  1 111       
18BeckerEllaLG Vellmar20114   11  1  1       
18BierwirthSophiaLG Vellmar20114   11 1      1    
18BläsingMilenaTG Wehlheiden20154  1     1  1 1    
18HebebrandLenaTSV Heiligenrode20114        1 11 1    
18KaiserJeleKabo20114 1    1 1   1     
18LeckLucyLSG Zierenberg20144    1 11 1        
18MusterAntoniaLC Marathon Rotenburg20124 1     11    1    
18MusterSelinaLC Marathon Rotenburg20124 1     11    1    
26AbelMelissaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20133        1 11      
26SusdorfIdaLC Marathon Rotenburg20143 1   1      1     
26WickeLeniaLaufteam Lisha + Marla20143 11        1      
26BauchJolinKSV Baunatal20132          11      
26FranzSophieTSG Hofgeismar20122    1    1        
26GuzowskiLaraTG Wehlheiden20122       1     1    
26HentrichCharlotteTSV 1889 Geismar20122  11              
26HentrichElisabethTSV 1889 Geismar20122  11              
26MarkowskiLaniNiestetal20122      1 1         
26RechtLara 20132        1 1       
26ReihsausEnieMT Melsungen20122        1  1      
26RullmannAmeliaAhnatal20122      1      1    
26SchröderKlaraTSV Deisel20112    1    1        
26SprecherLotteSST Liebenau20132    1    1        
40AndersFenja 20131          1       
40ArendFinjaSVW 06 Ahnatal20131      1           
40BauerCäciliaLG Kaufungen20121       1          
40BaumannLeaGrundschule Obervellmar20111      1           
40BelfqihAmela 20141            1     
40BerishaImranaHeckershausen20131      1           
40BerthelAlinaLC Marathon Rotenburg20131 1                
40BirkenfeldLinaGrundschule Obervellmar20111      1           
40BiskampHannahVfG Hofgeismar20121    1             
40BodeJohannaKSV Baunatal20121          1       
40BollLuisaMT Melsungen20141           1      
40BraunNaylaTSV Heiligenrode20121        1         
40BredeJohannaKSV Baunatal20111      1           
40CapulaEmmaGrundschule Obervellmar20111      1           
40CapulaMonaGrundschule Obervellmar20131      1           
40Correia-WakenhutClaraMelsungen20121           1      
40Correia-WakenhutMariaMelsungen20121           1      
40CösterMarleenTSV Niedermeiser20111         1        
40DarweshHeleenLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20111         1        
40DeppeEmmaLV Bördeland Borgentreich20111  1               
40DierkesRosaleenWarburger SV 188420131  1               
40ErnstMillaTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
40EversHannah 20141  1               
40FidanElisaTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
40GeppertIdaTSV Breuna20121            1     
40GrimmAlinaHeiligenrode20151        1         
40GröschellFabienneSST Liebenau20111    1             
40GunkelPiaLC Marathon Rotenburg20111 1                
40GutschankLuisaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20121   1              
40HeckmannElisaTG Wehlheiden20141             1    
40HeeksLottaGrundschule Obervellmar20111      1           
40HerboldJosephineTSG Hofgeismar20141    1             
40HerboldMarleneTSG Hofgeismar20141    1             
40HeydeJonnaSV Lindenau 184820111       1          
40HubrichLeneTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
40HuliNoraHeckershausen20121      1           
40JahnAnna 20121            1     
40KepperZoeVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20111   1              
40KerskenPhilippaWarburger SV 188420121  1               
40KlößingerGiulianaSV Kaufungen 0720141       1          
40KoplinIdaKSV Baunatal20121      1           
40KosarHümeyraNiestetal20151        1         
40KotschKatieTSV Heiligenrode20121        1         
40KubatinViktoriaBaunatal20141          1       
40KüchenmeisterHelenaNiestetal20141        1         
40LehmannLottaKSV Baunatal20121          1       
40MatzElsaLC Marathon Rotenburg20121 1                
40MeyZoeTV Hessisch Lichtenau20111           1      
40MolinaCarla PrallKSV Baunatal20141          1       
40MustafaSedraLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20111         1        
40NeudertHannahKSV Baunatal20121          1       
40NeugeborenLotteSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20121     1            
40NiemannMatildaTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
40NuhnSarahKindergarten Heckershausen20131      1           
40OhmeJanaBraunsbergschule Breuna20111            1     
40OttoLinaTSV Niedermeiser20131         1        
40PapafragouAnastasiaAhnatal20131      1           
40PfalzerJoela 20141          1       
40PoppeRaffaelaGrundschule Obervellmar20121      1           
40PufferMarleen 20131          1       
40QuehlGreta SophieSC Neukirchen20131      1           
40RampeGretaTuS 13 Hembsen20141  1               
40RamzSaharTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
40RathMiaOberurff-Schiffelborn20131        1         
40RauLaraLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20111         1        
40RauLenaLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20111         1        
40RichterIsabelleVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20111   1              
40RiedebergerMayaMTV Vernawahlshausen20111    1             
40RiesenMiraWarburger SV 188420131  1               
40RissmannLinaAhnatal20111      1           
40SchirmerEsmeraldaAhnatal20111      1           
40SchneiderheinzeLinaMT Melsungen20131           1      
40SchraderLevkeMTV Vernawahlshausen20121    1             
40SchulmeisterElisabethaLaufgemeinschaft Diemeltalschule20111         1        
40SchwarzSophiaTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
40SpeckenheuerJuliTSV Niedermeiser20121         1        
40SpeckenheuerMarlaTSV Niedermeiser20141         1        
40SpitzerLaraWürfelturmschule Hofgeismar20111         1        
40StahlLeniTSG Hofgeismar20121         1        
40StickelmannWiebke 20131       1          
40StrauchLeaLC Marathon Rotenburg20121             1    
40TedjaHelenaGrundschule Obervellmar20131      1           
40ThenertGretaTV Obersuhl20111 1                
40ThieleAnnaHeckershausen20121      1           
40ThomaLilianTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
40TomicTijanaTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
40TrommerMelikeVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20111   1              
40VogtCelinaTSV Heiligenrode20111        1         
40von DrachIsabell 20131       1          
40WehrweinMilaFTSV Heckershausen20121      1           
40WeinrichSophiaTSV Heiligenrode20121        1         
40WengatzMiraGrundschule Obervellmar20111      1           
40WernerHannaVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20121   1              
40WernerMaliKörle20121           1      
40WeymannLottaTSV Niedermeiser20131         1        
40WojciechowskaZusannaGrundschule Obervellmar20111      1           
                       

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-17  Alle Läufe