Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: Bambini

                        
Wertungsläufe6                      
      EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     Starts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                   
 männlich                      
1DedeckeJanTSV Heiligenrode201313 1111111111111    
1DedeckePaulTSV Heiligenrode201113 1111111111111    
3SchallesRobinLC Marathon Rotenburg20129 11 11111 1  1    
3SchanzeBenLG Kaufungen20119 1 11111  11 1    
5JennerLuisTSV 1889 Geismar20127   1 1111 1 1     
6KlemmsteinPaulKSV Baunatal20126   1  11111       
6MentelTimTSV Heiligenrode20116 1   111   1 1    
6WeberFabianTV Hessisch Lichtenau20136     1111  1 1    
9AllschingerLucaKSV Baunatal20115  11 1 1  1       
9HergetPhilipTV Hessisch Lichtenau20115 1   1111         
9NuhnJannes 20135  1 11    1  1    
12BläsingMilasTG Wehlheiden20124  1     1  1 1    
12LeckPaulLSG Zierenberg20144    1 11 1        
12StrüwingMathisLG Kaufungen20114     1111         
15AdlerEricTSV Heiligenrode20123       11  1      
15PierauEliánTSV Retterode20113     1 1  1       
15SchallesRafaelLC Marathon Rotenburg20153  1       1  1    
15WeichgrebeLiasLC Marathon Rotenburg20123  1 1       1     
15WiegandMaxTV Hessisch Lichtenau20113   111            
20AllschingerTimKSV Baunatal20152       1  1       
20BannierMalteTSG Hofgeismar20112    1    1        
20BauchJohnnyKSV Baunatal20122          11      
20FerchMikaTSV Heiligenrode20142       11         
20GarthofTheoSSC Vellmar20142      1 1         
20HerboldJonathanTSG Hofgeismar20112    1    1        
20KampeSjardTSG Hofgeismar20142    1    1        
20KrausPhilippTV Hessisch Lichtenau20142       1     1    
20LassLean-OskarTSG Hofgeismar20112    1    1        
29AltmannHannesTSG Hofgeismar20131    1             
29AndräHendrikAhnatal20121      1           
29ArmannMaxSVW 06 Ahnatal20131      1           
29BauchPhilGrundschule Obervellmar20121      1           
29BerishaSkukrijaHeckershausen20131      1           
29BerthelAdrianLC Marathon Rotenburg20121 1                
29BognerQuentinTSV Heiligenrode20121        1         
29BornmannJonas 20121      1           
29BoukhouttaLounes 20111       1          
29BoulnoisJonathan 20131       1          
29BrondkeEmilFTSV Heckershausen20131      1           
29BugajEliasBischoffen20121   1              
29BugajMilanBischoffen20151   1              
29EngelbrechtPaulVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20121   1              
29FahlJanisFTSV Heckershausen20131      1           
29FreyJamieAhnatal20121      1           
29GarthofBenPhoenix Sport-Akademie20111        1         
29GerlandAntonVfL Wettesingen20131            1     
29GunkelTomLC Marathon Rotenburg20141 1                
29GüntherMaximilianAhnatal20131      1           
29HartschenkoMaximilianTSG Hofgeismar20111         1        
29HellmannNiklasVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20121   1              
29HildebrandTjarkVfL Wettesingen20121            1     
29HoffmannLorenzWarburger SV 188420131  1               
29HölkeFelixVfL 1889 Wolfhagen20121   1              
29JahnJakobBraunsbergschule Breuna20111            1     
29JordanNevioTSV Niedermeiser20131         1        
29JünemannJunisKSV Baunatal20141          1       
29KerstAaronNiedergude20141 1                
29KerstNoahNiedergude20121 1                
29KlößingerYannSV Kaufungen 0720141       1          
29KnaufKlaasLG Kaufungen20111       1          
29KnaufMartenLG Kaufungen20111       1          
29KnoblauchJanneTSG Hofgeismar20111         1        
29KochVincentVfL Kassel20121      1           
29KosarAlikeremNiestetal20131        1         
29KovácsBence 20121         1        
29KraftLuca-DominikoMT Melsungen20121           1      
29KrafzykJonathanTuS Ovenhausen20141  1               
29KramerRomanTSV Heiligenrode20121        1         
29KröhlClemensLG Kaufungen20111       1          
29KrugEmilHeckershausen20131      1           
29LampeMoritzAhnatal20151      1           
29LangeFerdinandGSV Eintracht Baunatal20141          1       
29LaspeJulianTSV Niedermeiser20121    1             
29LeckBjarneTSV Niedermeiser20131         1        
29LiermannMaxKSV Baunatal20111          1       
29LiermannNiclasKSV Baunatal20131          1       
29LipphardtSimonFTSV Heckershausen20121      1           
29LucaLouisWarburger SV 188420121  1               
29LudoviciFinnSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20141     1            
29MaisingerLionNiestetal20141        1         
29MatthaeiDavidWolfhagen20111   1              
29MauMatteoGrundschule Obervellmar20131      1           
29MeyKimiLC Marathon Rotenburg20121            1     
29MischeFrederikTV Westuffeln20121            1     
29MrochkoAlexanderLC Marathon Rotenburg20121 1                
29MüllerMatsSt. Josef Kindergarten20141  1               
29MüllerPhilipTSV Niedermeiser20151         1        
29NeumannLeanderBad Hersfeld20111 1                
29NickelLuisSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20111     1            
29PaulTaylorWürfelturmschule Hofgeismar20111         1        
29PetersenFinnLG Kaufungen20111       1          
29PoschmannBenMT Melsungen20121           1      
29ProbandtJonahHeckershausen20131      1           
29RampeLinusTuS 13 Hembsen20131  1               
29RenkeArwedLC Marathon Rotenburg20111 1                
29RiemenschneiderPaulLC Marathon Rotenburg20121 1                
29RingelbergJanGrundschule Obervellmar20131      1           
29SachseTillTV Hessisch Lichtenau20111           1      
29SaurJonathanSchule am Fischbach Fürstenhagen20131     1            
29SchaumlöffelMatsKSV Baunatal20131          1       
29SchefferJuliusMTV Vernawahlshausen20111    1             
29SchnitzkerFelixGrundschule Obervellmar20131      1           
29ScholdeiFelixMT Melsungen20131           1      
29SchraderVeitLG Kaufungen20121       1          
29SchröderJonahMT Melsungen20131           1      
29SchwarzBendixTG Rotenburg20121 1                
29SeibelLeonardNiestetal20141        1         
29SippelKilianGSV Eintracht Baunatal20121          1       
29SpenglerJonaHeckershausen20141      1           
29SpiekerHauke 20131  1               
29SternMichelFTSV Heckershausen20141      1           
29StögerSamuel 20141 1                
29TachLuis 20111           1      
29ThiesOlePSV Grün-Weiß Kassel20111       1          
29TschernerEliasFTSV Heckershausen20111      1           
29UnruhMathieuEv. KiTa St. Georg Rotenburg20121 1                
29van de KampMaxMT Melsungen20131           1      
29WagnerDustin JeroméTSV Niedermeiser20141         1        
29WagnerJannisBaunatal20161          1       
29WagnerMattisTSV Niederelsungen20111  1               
29WagnerMoritzFTSV Heckershausen20141      1           
29WagnerPatrick RenéTSV Niedermeiser20121         1        
29WaldheimKarl EricTSV Niedermeiser20141         1        
29WaldheimPaul NoelTSV Niedermeiser20121         1        
29WeiherJanoTSG Hofgeismar20121    1             
29WeltmannPhilTSV Heiligenrode20121        1         
29WenkelMarlonAhnatal20121      1           
29WiegandMaximTSV Breuna20121            1     
29WilhelmJonathanAhnatal20111      1           
                       
    503 28313333247647584446392024    
                       
                       
                       

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-17  Alle Läufe