Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km WJU16

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:21      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1WagnerDorotheaTSV Breuna200362536 10921004  1066   92910701092      
2SchölzchenKekonaLC Marathon Rotenburg200453476848910 913  887957  832       
3UhlemannLeaLC Marathon Rotenburg200342115 845734   768979  885       
4WahlAnnelieLC Marathon Rotenburg200439195 844734   767 890684        
5FrostMichelleTSV Retterode2004327931061  10961122             
6WyrymaVanessaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2003261221284      1328          
7RudolphAlisaLG Kaufungen2003232221171      1151          
8PeterLilithNiederelsungen200422822   1125  1157           
9RettbergGretaLG Reinhardswald200420213 728 705     588        
10BächtHannaTSV 1889 Geismar200319642         942 1022      
11WinningAntoniaTSV Niederelsungen200418542   862   992          
12RettbergJetteLG Reinhardswald200418192 922 897              
13MartinLouisaLG Eder2004127811278                 
14StichwehNina SophieTSV Brunkersen2003126011260                 
15PiechFinjaTSV Brunkersen2004125611256                 
16KapaunMichelleSC Steinatal2004119611196                 
17KuhauptKlaraWarburger SV 1884200411871  1187               
18DittrichLätitiaLC Marathon Rotenburg2003116111161                 
19BredeMai-AnnKSV Baunatal200411331          1133       
20WachsmuthAmelieSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf2004109011090                 
21LangeJuliaTV 03 Heringen2003106611066                 
22ClusenAlvaLT Marienloh200410371  1037               
23KlockmannMilenaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20049761       976          
24WandelCeliaSG BW Schneidhain20039431943                 
25SchnaubeltFrankaSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20038751875                 
26PaschkeCora-LeeSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20047861786                 
27GerschHanneTuS Ovenhausen20047021  702               
28RintelnDanaWarburger SV 188420045391  539               
29MünstermannLaraSV Brenken20034561  456               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe