Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km WJU14

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:21      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1AltmannHenrikeLC Marathon Rotenburg200674978 964895 857903977976925 1000       
2WinterLenaTSV 1889 Geismar200560547857969794943788 843 860         
3KramarczykLinaTSV Niederelsungen200641115  854 864905814    674      
4BrakeMarieTSV Hombressen200535613    1135  11871239         
5LenzAnna-LenaTSV Niederelsungen2005316931055  1037   1077          
6SalomonJil RoseTSV 1889 Geismar200726873824     935   928       
7LenzLouisaTSV Niederelsungen200726313899  803   929          
8BeckerMiaLG Vellmar200625392          12711268      
9MuthNaimaTV Hessisch Lichtenau2006244521181     1264           
10LöberCecileTSV Retterode200623542   1155   1199          
11NeurathLeaTSV Niederelsungen2005225021137  1113              
12AufenangerElisaFTSV Heckershausen2006214721064     1083           
13WeiershäuserLauraTSV Niederelsungen200618052   838   967          
14SchwarzTabeaTSV Niederelsungen200615892   727   862          
15WinningNeleTSV Niederelsungen200714532   728   725          
16KuhauptMiaWarburger SV 1884200611841  1184               
17AltmannMarleneLC Marathon Rotenburg2008114611146                 
18HördingTaminaTSV Brunkersen2005112711127                 
19StephainskiAnnikaLG Kaufungen200911051       1105          
20AlbersLeaWarburger SV 1884200510851  1085               
21KalthoffMaditaTSV Retterode200610111   1011              
22HeyerCharlotteWarburger SV 188420089681  968               
23ImdahlLara SophieTV Hessisch Lichtenau20069441           944      
24KittaMichelleTSV Niederelsungen20079141   914              
25GippertEmiliaTV Hessisch Lichtenau20079111911                 
26MeibertIsabellFSK Lohfelden20058891889                 
27MannMajaTSV 1889 Geismar20058631          863       
28ZiganColleenTV 03 Heringen20058551 855                
29SchmittoLilliLG Kaufungen20077921   792              
30HandleyEva Marie 20087891       789          
31GeißJosefineSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf20057871787                 
32FischerLenaTSV Niederelsungen20067261       726          
33SteffensSarahSC Borchen20066461  646               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe