Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km W50

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:21      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1HildmannIlonaTV Hessisch Lichtenau196475537 1033 1050  108211001095 11071086      
2BergmannSabineImmo Runners196673609897  913909876892 963978931877      
3FietkauNicoleLG Vellmar196867616    1147 11191152115011261067       
4Ludwig-MorellSigridLT Hofgeismar196658676  954979   993998960983       
5MetzSylviaLohfelden196654787729877 816  795848 694719       
6LieseRitaLG Kaufungen196449667720 703   635754747728 679      
7Severin-LenzKarinLaufschule Kassel1964459841080  1159   1213  1146       
8HeinzerlingJudithLC Marathon Rotenburg196845125 978   890897  870877       
9BrethauerMarionMT Melsungen196743494   1086 10691070  1124        
10FunkPetraTSV Waldkappel196541157584666 565 568585621 526        
11NikuradseInaHann. Münden196634804   840 855877908          
12WefingRitaLaufteam Wolfhagen196627285502  562550 559    555      
13FehlingJuttaSC Meißner Eschwege196626894717 651 655  666          
14Kranz-LöberRuthTSV Niederelsungen196726193   892883 844           
15GundlachPetraKleinalmerode196518412       960881         
16FranklinAlison 196416163       490588 538       
17SchwarzDianaTSV Niederelsungen196612952   676   619          
18KaiserPetraRun for Fun196510963     410  382304        
19FrantzMartinaTV Hessisch Lichtenau19677943357         196241      
20WildenhaynUlrikeTSV Breuna19676213     153 183285         
21LangeManuelaWarburger SV 1884196510101  1010               
22FrölichDorisKSV Baunatal196610091   1009              
23TönnesSabineTuS Ovenhausen19689971  997               
24Scholz-KutzlerElkeSC Meißner Eschwege19669871       987          
25WeißenbornJaniceNiestetal19679431        943         
26SchlüterSabineTV 03 Breitenbach19659371 937                
27RaetzerGabiLC Marathon Rotenburg19659361 936                
28JargonBeateTV 03 Breitenbach19669121 912                
29KabellaHeikeLG Vellmar19679011      901           
30ScholdeiEvaMT Melsungen19648231           823      
31GökeHeikeSC Meißner Eschwege19648071807                 
32KlokeUlrikeKassel19647481   748              
33SchmidtSabineLaufakademie Kassel19647451        745         
34SchmidtAnita 19677271       727          
35WilkAngelikaLC Marathon Rotenburg19657161 716                
36HeckmannSabineEintracht Wichmannshausen19687151         715        
37SchließerKarinMT Melsungen19686941           694      
38SchreiberConstanzeHLC Höxter19656911  691               
39SalomonAndreaMelsungen19656811           681      
40KeßlerPetraLG Vellmar19656531      653           
41BettenhausenSusanneTSV Heiligenrode19676101        610         
42NägelGudrunTSV Rot-Weiß Körle19645911   591              
43HohmannMartinaTSV Oberdünzebach 191119675751575                 
44VölkerAndreaTSV Heiligenrode19664581 458                
45DehnhardtMonika 19663301 330                
46LösekeMarianneSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld19643011  301               
47KrausSandraTSV 1889 Geismar19662631     263            
48HeußnerPetra 19662091      209           
49BratkeSabineDörnberg19651151      115           
50BegauEvaNiestetal19651001        100         
50BorriasJaneLG Kaufungen19661001       100          
50Holland-LetzBirtheHNA Lauf Geht's19661001          100       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe