Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km W45

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:47    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1RamusNicoleTSV 1889 Geismar197192669 122810761132    116011531177114411411131    
2BonnetSusanneLT Hofgeismar197082508  9561017  10221082 1037105810421036     
3EichnerTanjaSpangenberg1970778889171000   95091610001002  1012 991    
4Seitz-AdamCarmenWehrshausen197076986 1385  12651273 1349    12261200    
5HolzapfelKatjaTSV Heiligenrode197161368  715819 819782770 736758 737     
6WinterSandraTSV 1889 Geismar1971596810 762627746774 710 791682751747 687    
7KloßChristinaKSV Baunatal197242234      100810771079  1059      
8OfferMarionLC Marathon Rotenburg197331954       685828   821861    
9Borchhardt-BossaertsEllenLaufteam Wolfhagen197028584 788699662   709          
10RoederClaudiaKSV Baunatal197128703      930    947 993    
11RohrAngelaTG Wehlheiden197324052     1211      1194     
12ZarezkeElenaBad Sooden-Allendorf197219592     934 1025          
13Pilz-ZimmerPetraHertingshausen197018973       629644 624       
14SchaakeMartinaLaufteam Wolfhagen196917972 947     850          
15BrandPetraSC Borchen197012091  1209               
16SchützAlejandraPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197211631      1163           
17MenzeJuliaLC Paderborn197211171  1117               
18LangSilkeSC Neuenstein197210431 1043                
19WetzelAndreaHomberg Ren(n)tiere197010211       1021          
20KayserInesFuldatal197310003      314 329  357      
21DeiserothSilkeSC Neuenstein19719831 983                
22HajzerajFlorijeLG Vellmar19719811      981           
23BuhreKristinaLauftreff Grebenstein19739551    955             
24VerchEvelynWVC Kassel19719541           954      
25RohmundJenniferEschwege19729421942                 
26PfuhleCatrinTV Jahn Bad Driburg19729411  941               
27CastellarnauNataliaHomberg Ren(n)tiere19718831       883          
28BerlippSilkeVfL Eintracht Hannover19708681 868                
29Schneider-WeisenfeldSusanneMeinhard19708541854                 
30DummerChristinaTSV Niederelsungen19697451   745              
31LangheldSonjaLC Marathon Rotenburg19716581 658                
32NeuenhagenNicoleHeiligenrode19725901        590         
33HabigJacquelineSC Borchen19725881  588               
34DuxBeateHeckershausen19695872      270      317    
35DanzMaureen 19695701            570     
36RheidtIreneKassel19715451            545     
37VittDorisLG Vellmar19715421      542           
38AlbrechtFanny 19735311  531               
39HildebrandtBeatrixKassel19724501   450              
40WagnerNicoleLaufteam Wolfhagen19724491   449              
41WitteChristianeLaufteam Wolfhagen19704161     416            
42HatscherKerstin 19694091    409             
43HohlbeinCorinnaLauf-freuNde19703571      357           
44RostekHeikeTSV Malsfeld19713312 231         100      
45EnglerAnjaTV 03 Heringen19733141 314                
46HoffmannPetraFalkenberg19693031          303       
47BührigHeikeTSV Oberdünzebach 191119722591259                 
47SchindlerAndreaTSV Oberdünzebach 191119692591259                 
49DingelBarbaraNiestetal19701001       100          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe