Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km W40

Läufe 8 - 14
              
 Wertungsläufe8    00:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:47
       KaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheiden
     PunkteStarts12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.
   VereinJg.         
1SchauenburgUteTSV Niederelsungen1976928781205  1164  1110
2MarthKatjaLC Marathon Rotenburg19778207810681082  9731032 
3GießlerTanjaLC Marathon Rotenburg197671799941900 894831918 
4WagnerSimoneLC Marathon Rotenburg197571019897913 874904900 
5UhlemannUlrikeLC Marathon Rotenburg197471009897913 874904900 
6RodekurthAnnetteTV Hessisch Lichtenau197455068    642658 
7SusdorfChristinaLC Marathon Rotenburg197854509 667   632 
8DedeckeNadineTSV Heiligenrode197743988443   463600536
9KlockmannManuelaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1977682261189 1151 11541048 
10MeyEvelynLC Marathon Rotenburg197736464  912    
11HartmannSonjaMT Melsungen197532164    749  
12GrieseSonjaLG Kaufungen197422913758730     
13PenkeKatharinaKSV Baunatal197620792       
14BrandKatjaLC Marathon Rotenburg197719922       
15de WeerdDeniseLC Marathon Rotenburg197516542 855     
16JähnertKirstenLC Marathon Rotenburg197816502       
17LefIsabellLauffrösche Güntersleben197510411       
18GriesseCordulaDurmersheim197410221      1022
19ReinoldClaudiaTuS 13 Hembsen197610081       
20StuteMarionDJK Kleinenberg19749841       
21FernauNicoleSC Meißner Eschwege19769611       
22FechnerSonjaLC Marathon Rotenburg19789431       
23Blank-RothenburgHelga 19758721       
24GehrkeBiancaTeam G19758681       
25BräutigamKatjaTG Wehlheiden19748631  863    
26GoßmannCarolinSV Kaufungen 0719768561856      
27RahnSabine 19778451845      
28DuttineSabineLohfelden19787411741      
29Zusemann-SchildMelanieTSV Eintracht Böddiger19777041    704  
30MischeStefanieTV Westuffeln19776801     680 
31LöweSandra 19786191     619 
32GlaserTanjaLC Marathon Rotenburg19775761       
33BolteMartina 19755341       
34MeszarosAdriennAhnatal19785171       
35SchottConstanzeTSV Frieda19763003       
36BockAgnèsLG Kaufungen19762791279      
37SteffensMichaelaSC Borchen19762271       
38MohrNadineTaunusfighter Idstein19772001       
39KästAlexandraLG Kaufungen19781001100      
             

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe