Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km W40

Läufe 15 - 18
           
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:4900:25:2300:26:3800:26:33
       ObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.      
1SchauenburgUteTSV Niederelsungen197692878   1153
2MarthKatjaLC Marathon Rotenburg197782078  1066 
3GießlerTanjaLC Marathon Rotenburg197671799878  919
4WagnerSimoneLC Marathon Rotenburg197571019  915856
5UhlemannUlrikeLC Marathon Rotenburg197471009  914856
6RodekurthAnnetteTV Hessisch Lichtenau197455068641 723669
7SusdorfChristinaLC Marathon Rotenburg197854509 677714546
8DedeckeNadineTSV Heiligenrode197743988553 618614
9KlockmannManuelaTV Hessisch Lichtenau1977682261142   
10MeyEvelynLC Marathon Rotenburg197736464  1019 
11HartmannSonjaMT Melsungen197532164    
12GrieseSonjaLG Kaufungen197422913 803  
13PenkeKatharinaKSV Baunatal197620792    
14BrandKatjaLC Marathon Rotenburg197719922  1006 
15de WeerdDeniseLC Marathon Rotenburg197516542    
16JähnertKirstenLC Marathon Rotenburg197816502  991 
17LefIsabellLauffrösche Güntersleben197510411    
18GriesseCordulaDurmersheim197410221    
19ReinoldClaudiaTuS 13 Hembsen197610081    
20StuteMarionDJK Kleinenberg19749841    
21FernauNicoleSC Meißner Eschwege19769611    
22FechnerSonjaLC Marathon Rotenburg19789431    
23Blank-RothenburgHelga 19758721    
24GehrkeBiancaTeam G19758681    
25BräutigamKatjaTG Wehlheiden19748631    
26GoßmannCarolinSV Kaufungen 0719768561    
27RahnSabine 19778451    
28DuttineSabineLohfelden19787411    
29Zusemann-SchildMelanieTSV Eintracht Böddiger19777041    
30MischeStefanieTV Westuffeln19776801    
31LöweSandra 19786191    
32GlaserTanjaLC Marathon Rotenburg19775761    
33BolteMartina 19755341    
34MeszarosAdriennAhnatal19785171    
35SchottConstanzeTSV Frieda19763003    
36BockAgnèsLG Kaufungen19762791    
37SteffensMichaelaSC Borchen19762271    
38MohrNadineTaunusfighter Idstein19772001   200
39KästAlexandraLG Kaufungen19781001    
          

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe