Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km W40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:21      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchauenbergUteTSV Niederelsungen197670246  113412001156 11651205  1164       
2MarthKatjaLC Marathon Rotenburg197761096 1002 1010 974 10681082  973      
3GießlerTanjaLC Marathon Rotenburg197652956     856873941900 894831      
4UhlemannUlrikeLC Marathon Rotenburg197452526  822   842897913 874904      
4WagnerSimoneLC Marathon Rotenburg197552526  822   842897913 874904      
6KlockmannManuelaTV Hessisch Lichtenau197746324      11381189 1151 1154      
7SusdorfChristinaLC Marathon Rotenburg197834275721721 647 671  667         
8HartmannSonjaMT Melsungen197532164 883797  787     749      
9RodekurthAnnetteTV Hessisch Lichtenau197428154733770   670     642      
10MeyEvelynLC Marathon Rotenburg197726273   864  851  912        
11PenkeKatharinaKSV Baunatal1976207921040    1039            
12de WeerdDeniseLC Marathon Rotenburg197516542      799 855         
13GrieseSonjaLG Kaufungen197414882       758730         
14DedeckeNadineTSV Heiligenrode197714773    571  443   463      
15SchottConstanzeTSV Frieda19763003100 100100              
16LefIsabellLauffrösche Güntersleben197510411 1041                
17ReinoldClaudiaTuS 13 Hembsen197610081  1008               
18BrandKatjaLC Marathon Rotenburg19779861 986                
19StuteMarionDJK Kleinenberg19749841  984               
20FernauNicoleSC Meißner Eschwege19769611961                 
21FechnerSonjaLC Marathon Rotenburg19789431 943                
22Blank-RothenburgHelga 19758721    872             
23GehrkeBiancaTeam G19758681868                 
24BräutigamKatjaTG Wehlheiden19748631         863        
25GoßmannCarolinSV Kaufungen 0719768561       856          
26RahnSabine 19778451       845          
27DuttineSabineLohfelden19787411       741          
28Zusemann-SchildMelanieTSV Eintracht Böddiger19777041           704      
29JähnertKirstenLC Marathon Rotenburg19786591 659                
30GlaserTanjaLC Marathon Rotenburg19775761 576                
31BolteMartina 19755341  534               
32MeszarosAdriennAhnatal19785171      517           
33BockAgnèsLG Kaufungen19762791       279          
34SteffensMichaelaSC Borchen19762271  227               
35KästAlexandraLG Kaufungen19781001       100          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe