Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km W35

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:47    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1ZiebaLuiseMT Melsungen19821081791319142112961357 1349 1381  13451335 1310    
2MaronAnne-CarinTV Hessisch Lichtenau19828959121082116310531080 11241105111811341120 108011131065    
3SchaakeUlrikeKassel198364706 1111 10751055 1065 1092 1072       
4FrenkeMiriam 197932177       457436475449478488434    
5WickeManjaLaufteam Lisha + Marla197929164 807   711 701   697      
6KrafczykAgataEinbecker Trio198313031     1303            
7HerwigBirgitKassel198310911             1091    
8ArmannMaikaSVW 06 Ahnatal197910311      1031           
9BartigDianaTucker Runners197910071 1007                
10PorschMelanieSC Borchen19839711  971               
11PflügerNicoleLauftreff Teichberg19799501   950              
12MüllerMelanie 19819081  908               
13GemmerichRebeccaKörle19798971          897       
14RohdeNina 19828631 863                
15RöhlingTanjaLauftreff Teichberg19798631   863              
16KnaufNadineLG Kaufungen19808392       296    543     
17PetrovszkiCarinaHeckershausen19828131      813           
18BittnerBettinaLT Elsen-Wewer19797941  794               
19LenzKerstin 19827781            778     
20DoniMiriamFreiwillige Feuerwehr Hombressen19827341    734             
21RichterMarliesTSV Heiligenrode19826971        697         
22RudolphNadjaLauf-freuNde19816241      624           
23CzernyTeodoraBielefeld19826231  623               
24Knierim-SeitzNadine 19835381       538          
25FichteSybille 19835271    527             
26GüntherChristinaAhnatal19835171      517           
27ErnstSteffie 19804661         466        
28WeichgrebeKatjaSV Osterbach19804251  425               
29WiegandBirgitTV Hessisch Lichtenau19804062   100306             
30FalkenhainAdriennEppelheim19792661    266             
31LuckSabrinaRunning Gag19812471       247          
32HartmannCorinnaKassel19831001       100          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe