Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km W20

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:21      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1HildmannSarahTV Hessisch Lichtenau199773307 1035 1026  100510481075 10771064      
2HartmannBilkeTSV Goddelsheim198972827   10401031 101410701088 10051034      
3EichenbergJuliaSC Meißner Eschwege199263357873953 892855926 938  898       
4StückradSabrinaLC Marathon Rotenburg198961186 1104  1024 9631030 1000997       
5HermannAlenaLG Reinhardswald199158545  112011691172  1202 1191        
6KraußSarahGarlic on Fire199051847   573 768809767809755 703      
7GrunwaldCélineLG Kaufungen199751756 860   911864  858799883      
8EulerGeraldineTV Hessisch Lichtenau1996515251003 9861034 11221007           
9KarnitzschkyVeraTSV Heiligenrode198947325   926940944 984  938       
10RudolphAnnaFuldatal199144374      10641133 11301110       
11AltmannJulianeLC Marathon Rotenburg199325122        1269 1243       
12HagelgansCelina 199824695562615   465 478   349      
13SauerAlisaBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen199721213    655  687  779       
14WeißkopfCarolinBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen199316292    792  837          
15ReitzeJanine 199316022727875                
16BrethauerJessica 199715012726775                
17GerkeElenaRunning Gag19945632       247316         
18HerboldWiebkeTuSpo 1896 Borken198913831       1383          
19RheidtSaraLG Vellmar199012421           1242      
20StrackKatharinaGSV Eintracht Baunatal199310611       1061          
21HeckmannLauraSV Reichensachsen1995103111031                 
22WenningMarie-Luise 19989951       995          
23ColdeweFinjaSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf19989691969                 
24FeulnerNora-Sophie 19929471       947          
25Petri-KönigJakoba 19928711       871          
26PeitzMiriamWarburg19948661  866               
27KoralewiczChantalSV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld19908451  845               
28MüllerMartinaTSV Niederelsungen19948021  802               
29BachTanjaBaunatal19938021           802      
30SchäferSabrinaTTV Weiterode19897721 772                
31MunkTamaraTV Sontra19947401740                 
32WeingartLauraMT Melsungen19937261    726             
33HeinzelmannRebecca 19936961      696           
33SemdnerLauraSVW 06 Ahnatal19956961      696           
35FleischmannDianaEschwege19896841684                 
36BargeKatrin 19936461         646        
36BertelmannLisaTSV Niedermeiser19896461         646        
38BeysiegelSueKaiserslautern19916281      628           
39SieringJanineKehrenbach19906191           619      
40PötterConstanze 19975801          580       
41TillmannEvaSuS Westenholz19915311  531               
42GerkAnn-CatrinAhnatal19935191519                 
43PeitzCarinaWarburg19905101  510               
44SillerAngelaEschenstruth19904951       495          
45HeideBirte 19943511         351        
46BrandtJanaRunning Gag19952471       247          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe