Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km MJU14

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:47    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1BrötschMarvinTSV 1889 Geismar200510082101231132511521264  12521230130112141240 1239     
2PfeiferFritzTSV 1889 Geismar2006758210930966860982899 958954  987854906     
3HermenauAaronPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel200675037    1060978   11051039110311161102    
4ScharfLinusTSV 1889 Geismar200855635   1091 1068 1179  11211104      
5DieterichJakobLG Kaufungen20055343413351428   1350       1230    
6EngelhardtJosuaLG Kaufungen2005495441243   1166  1306    1239     
7ForcinitiDevlinTV Hessisch Lichtenau2006482841211       1209  1239 1169    
8SchwalmJonathanTSV Retterode200645084 1160      1154  1121 1073    
9SchmidtCollinTSV Breuna200643484     1066   10731082 1127     
10KowalaAaronKSV Baunatal200539803   1291   1344   1345      
11GlockSandroLG Kaufungen2006362031237      1180    1203     
12NödlerFelixKSV Baunatal2006329331068      1092   1133      
13SörgelBenniTV Hessisch Lichtenau2007307531116          1000 959    
14MüllerEliasTSV Niederelsungen200528613    978       970913    
15WagnerTomTSV Niederelsungen200626252       1374    1251     
16BrummTaminoTV Hessisch Lichtenau200625032           12381265     
17KleinschmidtMaxTSV Niederelsungen200622162   1087        1129     
18HoffmeisterJuliusSC Meißner Eschwege2005219721140      1057          
19StephainskiAlexanderLG Kaufungen200521762       1156  1020       
20DeuermeierJulienTSV Niederelsungen200621322   1074        1058     
20KlockmannMoritzTV Hessisch Lichtenau200821322       1081    1051     
22BitterLennardTSV Breuna200620842         1073  1011     
23EnglerLucaTV 03 Heringen200513881 1388                
24RuzickaJonathanWFS Wolfhagen200712601   1260              
25LambachLukasTSV Waldkappel2005116411164                 
26ClusenHenriLT Marienloh200711561  1156               
27GippertFinnTV Hessisch Lichtenau200811371       1137          
28LaarmannLukasTSV Niedermeiser2005112611126                 
29KleibrinkOskarDJK Adler Brakel200711191  1119               
30SprafkeFerdinandTSV Niederelsungen200810811       1081          
31WeskampKristjonWarburger SV 1884200710571  1057               
32PampMaxLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen200610511  1051               
33JakatFrederikTV Hersfeld200710491 1049                
34JantzenNilsTG Wehlheiden200710201             1020    
35SchwalmImmanuelTSV Retterode200710181             1018    
36IcklerAmonTSV Niederelsungen200610181   1018              
37DeiserothPhilipSC Neuenstein20079941 994                
38GoldmannJonaKSV Baunatal20069711          971       
39KermerJulianKSV Baunatal20089421942                 
40HaschenJurekKassel20068721        872         
41SchreiberJonasHaunetal-Schule20078531 853                
42SennhennLucaSC Meißner Eschwege20058121812                 
43HügeJannisKSV Baunatal20087961796                 
44SpeckPhilip KonradTaunusstein20057931 793                
45DahlfeldJuri 20077901             790    
46ZippJustusKassel20066451        645         
47SchreiberSimonHaunetal-Schule20086421 642                
48KrieglsteinPhilTV Hessisch Lichtenau20074891       489          
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe