Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M65

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:47    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1JünemannBernhardLT Güntersen1953886071274 12201295 1289   1281 12581243     
2NowagHans-JürgenSG Hillerse19508421149219988999899939909961073103810721091107010611018    
3OssigJoachimMT Melsungen195383781110151063 1026103699710501056106310131042 1042     
4WenzelRolandRKC Kassel195376948959  978985  977975  920949951    
5HattTorstenTSV Waldkappel195265357892932   8909139561013939        
6HahnRainerVellmar195365278478902866963   597879920  922     
7SchneiderKarl-HeinzFTSV Heckershausen195362866      1000 109810611078 1055994    
8ZieglerBerndLG Kaufungen194961819723819703775785783737812747         
9GerlandAchimTuSpo 1912 Rengershausen195252436     848837897874 883904      
10SchöneBerndKassel195252386    869859835940 875   860    
11ScholzHermann-JosefWarburger SV 1884194935364       906936867  827     
12ArndtHelmutFSK Lohfelden194933564  807 866846 837          
13BörnerGünterFTSV Heckershausen195332508518447379295408333 404466         
14WilhelmHeinzLohfelden195330994       753773  780793     
15StiehlErnstWitzenhausen194928216     345  470451 520532503    
16DietzelJürgenKSV Baunatal195235123     11911173     1148     
17NeumannHeinzLG Vellmar195317352  1050     685         
18HuckeHerbertLC Marathon Rotenburg19518832          469 414     
19WasmuthJohannesSV Borlinghausen19538691  869               
19WilkeAlbrechtLT Grebenstein19498691         869        
21MellemAlexander 19517731          773       
22KlimkeRichardTuSpo Bad Münder19527701  770               
23GoltscheRainerNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19527001   700              
24GrünerAdalbertNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19506251  625               
25LauterbachHans-PeterTSV Retterode19495841     584            
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe