Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M65

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:21      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1OssigJoachimMT Melsungen195383511010151063 1026103699710501056106310131042       
2NowagHans-JürgenSG Hillerse195083311292199889998999399099610731038107210911070      
3JünemannBernhardLT Güntersen1953761761274 12201295 1289   1281 1258      
4HattTorstenTSV Waldkappel195265357892932   8909139561013939        
5ZieglerBerndLG Kaufungen194961819723819703775785783737812747         
6WenzelRolandRKC Kassel195357946959  978985  977975  920      
7HahnRainerVellmar195356057478902866963   597879920        
8GerlandAchimTuSpo 1912 Rengershausen195252436     848837897874 883904      
9SchöneBerndKassel195243785    869859835940 875        
10SchneiderKarl-HeinzFTSV Heckershausen195342374      1000 109810611078       
11ArndtHelmutFSK Lohfelden194933564  807 866846 837          
12BörnerGünterFTSV Heckershausen195332508518447379295408333 404466         
13ScholzHermann-JosefWarburger SV 1884194927093       906936867        
14DietzelJürgenKSV Baunatal195223642     11911173           
15WilhelmHeinzFSK Lohfelden195323063       753773  780      
16StiehlErnstWitzenhausen194917864     345  470451 520      
17NeumannHeinzLG Vellmar195317352  1050     685         
18WasmuthJohannesSV Borlinghausen19538691  869               
18WilkeAlbrechtLT Grebenstein19498691         869        
20MellemAlexander 19517731          773       
21KlimkeRichardTuSpo Bad Münder19527701  770               
22GoltscheRainerNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19527001   700              
23GrünerAdalbertNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19506251  625               
24LauterbachHans-PeterTSV Retterode19495841     584            
25HuckeHerbertLC Marathon Rotenburg19514691          469       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe