Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M60

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:21      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1BodeGereonKSV Baunatal1957101958 1329124812821260 12451292  12761263      
2KistnerGünterTSV 1889 Geismar195688137 131012431269  1207127812601246        
3PrüferChristianPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel195879367 12131099  1084110611611177 1096       
4OsmanHelmutLG Vellmar195871356 1241  12011150112412031216         
5AllschingerAchimHabichtswald195562098857 817757811785   650777755      
6LorenzRudolfLG Kaufungen1955517059991099    97810521042         
7WeisMathiasKassel195545166   840829 814  837850346      
8PaarNorbertFTSV Heckershausen195640744     1000 10461013 1015       
9EngelhardtUlfKSV Baunatal195534483        115811591131       
10HuthWolfgangLC Marathon Rotenburg195530247  517 838 335415 100100719      
11KlingelhöferGerhardLG Vellmar195424172        1227 1190       
12EngelHerbertLG Kaufungen195523952          12161179      
13GroßHelgeSV Sparta Motzfeld195822102  1072   1138           
14JünemannMichaelKSV Baunatal195521852      10581127          
15EhringManfredLG Vellmar195520482    1016    1032        
16SiebertPeterSC Neukirchen195620102986 1024               
17ThieleRobertKassel1957175910100176221100176203290196  203294      
18VollmerManfredEinbecker Trio195712281     1228            
19BeckerJohannesLG Warstein-Rüthen195712081  1208               
20EbelNorbertTV Flerke195511201  1120               
21HillebrandJosefTuS 13 Hembsen19559911  991               
22SiegnerStefanSV Nordshausen19559761           976      
23RuhwedelHelmutSV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen19579321   932              
24WormsReinholdTuS Ovenhausen19578611  861               
25MichelWolfgangLC Bad Arolsen19557941   794              
26PetersenUwe 19587611       761          
27GausMichaelSC Borchen19547601  760               
28MenningerAndreas 19575681      568           
29SteinsHubertLT Elsen-Wewer19585541  554               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe