Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M55

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:47    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1WilkeHerbertLAG Wesertal196098207 1478 1387138914151361   1419 1371     
2DieterichGuntherLG Fuldatal195996379 1307  1196117411611202  1200120011901168    
3HassenpflugRalphTSV 05 Remsfeld19629529713351422  1316   1393 1368 13571338    
4WeiershäuserFrankTSV Niederelsungen196091288  1085115711241144 1168  11781202 1070    
5BüngerDr. JoachimTV Hessisch Lichtenau19618930101094 106811281095  115911321131 109610951082    
6SchindewolfUweKrösa-Maja Runners1961879491037   1054 1066 110811161118110611211105    
7StrackRichardSV Lohre19608510810241095 1018   1061109110871083  1051    
8LederAndréKaufungen19638023898810669631024986978  10001018        
9HuckenbeckAlbrechtKassel196070608922873865873917919918773          
10KirchhoffJohannesLC Marathon Rotenburg196360655 1280    1223  122511821155      
11AmelungAchimTSV Bründersen195958096   945960   969 966 9651004    
12KislingAndreasFTSV Heckershausen196351334        1293127612821282      
13SippelFredLG Vellmar196347974   1172 11941191 1240         
14RöperJanKSV Baunatal196147724     12181184  1211 1159      
15InderfurthHans 196346497       490648550739743746733    
16GöritzerHartmutLohre196242965 893  840 839877847         
17KaiserJürgenKabo196038497 463 392515   565643 590681     
18SchröderPeterRot-Weiß Kassel195934324     912 904922    694    
19SteinkampThomasLT Hofgeismar196121717379 183236   338  367335 333    
20BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen196035173   1151        11811185    
21BächtDieterTSV 1889 Geismar196230093         942 1021 1046    
22DietrichSteffenBaunatal196325172     1241   1276        
23RoßWilfriedLC Marathon Rotenburg196222013         779658764      
24AuelVolkerKSV Baunatal196221542 1127  1027             
25BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau196219852           9511034     
26WickeStefanLG Kaufungen196319143       627674613        
27KatzerGeraldDB Hofgeismar196216932    822    871        
28KuhrauTimoLG Kaufungen196014221       1422          
29KleinschmidtMartinTSV Niederelsungen196113682            651717    
30MenzeJürgenLC Paderborn196312101  1210               
31SchefflerJensLust auf Laufen Lohfelden196111701        1170         
32TomaselliUweMT Melsungen196011651  1165               
33KrappMartinCSK 98 Kassel196311561         1156        
34GöringPeterPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196011251      1125           
35WenzelHorstWollrode196110761         1076        
36WilhelmJürgenTV 03 Breitenbach19599431           943      
37DillingHermannTSV Retterode19629281928                 
38HoppeHans-BerndLG Deiringsen19638911  891               
39SemelinkChristianESC Warburg19608721  872               
40DingerkusPeterWarburger SV 188419618481            848     
41SemdnerLotharAhnatal19598311      831           
42BohlenderBernhardBad Soden-Salmünster19637471           747      
43FischerAndreasMT Melsungen19625211             521    
44SteinertWolfgangProjekt LoLa19612381 238                
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe