Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M50

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:47    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SälzerWilliTSV Niederelsungen19641081181328142913121361  1333136613541328        
2IllingAndreasMT Melsungen19661061991307138312761333 132613171352 1324  1277     
3GumbelHolgerTSV Obervorschütz19681058711 1369  1280130512961358126913351321130212921301    
4WiederholdDirkHomberg Ren(n)tiere19641027081273  1289126112881259131413081278        
5TheisHaraldTSV Sachsenhausen196498911411831248116111761203121112131260125712281246119512281200    
6GeorgeUlfLC Marathon Rotenburg196596607  13501395   1390 138813941368 1375    
7LipphardtRainerDittershausen1964751789261014898950951 867982929         
8WernerNorbertPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196673916   125011681242  12721242  1217     
9JungnickelAndreasGimte196470078866989785947 904925   815 776     
10HermenauFrankTG Wehlheiden196562645     12391213125512901267        
11FranzkeJanTG Wehlheiden196658765      1121119412101182  1169     
12PatykTejaLT Hofgeismar196657565  1117   1167  10501235  1187    
13StrackThorstenChasalla196453074   13611292 1342      1312    
14MetzKlausTG Wehlheiden1965502751033  993   1042 987  972     
15BrethauerTorstenTSG Fürstenhagen196548475975   1012     924 973963    
16BergmannLarsImmo Runners196445709532 484621586591622 582546   490    
17HeinzerlingDirkLC Marathon Rotenburg196735064     840854   924 888     
18SchauenburgSvenTSV Niederelsungen196737133   1239  12071267          
19FrickeRalf 196528803  940968972             
20KlockmannMarkusTV Hessisch Lichtenau196727183    876  929   913      
21BlumJörgTG Wehlheiden196524993      739862898         
22AltmannAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg196724752           1227 1248    
23GöbelHolgerTuSpo Michelsberg196424712 1250     1221          
24PeuschelThomasTG Wehlheiden196720852   1044        1041     
25SchmidtCarstenLG Hassberge196715601 1560                
26LindKarstenEschweger TSV1964131311313                 
27BraunJanBRAUN media Team196713031  1303               
28MädlerAndreasWVC Kassel196712141     1214            
29SchäferStephan 196812031      1203           
30KoberRalfOber-Breidenbach196611651 1165                
31SchäfermeierUlrichSC Borchen196611411  1141               
32KruseRalphKella1965108711087                 
33BardehleLutzVfB Salzkotten196610811  1081               
34BrandtStefanTuS Ovenhausen196810741  1074               
35BettendorfThomasTeam Benotti Lightness196410611  1061               
36GundlachUweKleinalmerode196510541       1054          
37BeckerBerndLC Paderborn196510421  1042               
38GilgaCarstenSV Eintracht Solz1965101911019                 
39SchülbeAndreasTSV Retterode1965101211012                 
40StenderHaukeMicromata196610111          1011       
41StrebeAchimTG Wehlheiden196710001         1000        
42KlobesFrank 19659691         969        
43SchmittHelgeLauftreff Grebenstein19669381         938        
44HausmannReinerPeckelsheim Eissen Löwen19669301  930               
45KoopmannJanTSV Warzen19658951 895                
46SchneiderAxelTSV Niedermeiser19648541         854        
47AhlersUfo MichaelSC Borchen19668471  847               
48RoloffNicoZeit-Egal-Team19667651765                 
49RisseStefanTuS Ovenhausen19667581  758               
50BennewitzJörgLT Hofgeismar19647471    747             
51SartorAxelWolfhagen19687361   736              
52ReinekeWolfgang 19647191  719               
53WagnerMarcoWolfhagen19676271   627              
54LeukertThomasLauf-freuNde19655011      501           
55BalkowCarstenLC Marathon Rotenburg19664661       466          
56DehnhardtJörg 19673291 329                
57KraftMarkusSportfreunde Schneller19683041       304          
58MüllerPeter 19651191  119               
59SchaakeKlausKassel19641071          107       
60RommelNorbertKassel19671001          100       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe