Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M45

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:21      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1WinterDirkTSV 1889 Geismar1970111568  134314101385 1371 1441140114091396      
2SchröderRolandKSV Baunatal1969110228   1340134913951367140314151378 1375      
3AuelHans-GerritSV Niedergrenzebach19701054581294 12791352 13231307  131313401337      
4BeumeSvenLG Kaufungen197199409119612881175123812211239123012501278         
5StreicherThomasTuSpo Lohne1971953210 1216112511911161120011511206 116911931196      
6HolzapfelWalterTSV Heiligenrode197291887  12721334 130713011326 13261322       
7BachmannHaraldLF Friemen197189528100411411037114611501178   1124 1172      
8SchwalmKarstenTSV Retterode1973851189951122100510601053 1061 1125  1090      
9PohlmannThomasKSV Baunatal197159825  11511223  117511991234         
10KubiakRalfEspenau1969541651054   1073 108610931110         
11SchmidtAlexanderMT Melsungen197051864 13321250     13191285        
12HensmannsThomasKSV Baunatal196949484 1300 12171253 1178           
13RauschCarstenTG Wehlheiden196948964 1282 12221196     1196       
14de WeerdThorstenLC Marathon Rotenburg197242124     10611062 1091  998      
15WiegandJensTSV Breuna197339483  12931343  1312           
16KrämerStefanTG Wehlheiden197331943       109410701030        
17PaulJürgenLG Kaufungen196930504 790 757   758   745      
18IhmeMarkusSC Schwarz-Weiß Zennern197129783   945   1081  952       
19SchügnerEikoTG Wehlheiden197228063   930918958            
20SchulerSteffenMicromata197324532          12481205      
21DreßlerGeorgTV 03 Breitenbach197124222       1222 1200        
22SchreiberDirkTG Wehlheiden196923092       11541155         
23UhlemannAndreasLC Marathon Rotenburg196920463736 689   621           
24WolffNilsVeckerhagen197316722   834     838        
25ImmingMichaelTSV Obervorschütz197114341           1434      
26MöhringLutzEinbecker Trio196913971     1397            
27LattekUlliTSV Obervorschütz197313331           1333      
28HabedankThorstenWarburger SV 1884197313081  1308               
29BartelThomasStützpunkt Staufenberg197312941      1294           
30HerwigKaiEschweger TSV1973122811228                 
31IcklerHans-PeterTSV Niederelsungen197111931   1193              
32MastThomasFeuerwehr Paderborn197111881  1188               
33HenkelDanielHomberg Ren(n)tiere197311841       1184          
34KöderDirk 197011471  1147               
35WackerMarcoArtiva197211071  1107               
36ClusenOlafLT Marienloh197211061  1106               
37HeinemannSteffenTSV Obervorschütz197311051      1105           
37KloppenburgAndreasBRAUN media Team197011051  1105               
39HeussmannMarcoHannover196911001      1100           
40KleibrinkGregorBRAUN media Team197010991  1099               
41BiggeMartinAhnatal197010771      1077           
42ThümlingThomasSchwimmbadverein Datterode197010701     1070            
43RuzickaHeikoLaufteam Wolfhagen197010581   1058              
44RoseErikHeckershausen197010471      1047           
45KochVolkerSC Borchen197110261  1026               
46VonnahmeJörgBRAUN media Team197110001  1000               
47FrewerThomasTuS 13 Hembsen19729951  995               
48MundeyCarstenGudensberg19719881          988       
49HesseMarkus 19719821      982           
50RahnGerald 19729781       978          
51SedatRalfSC BW Ostenland19709481  948               
52SchuchhardtAndréTSV Niederelsungen19699471   947              
53KuhauptHubertusWarburger SV 188419718231  823               
54HildebrandtFrankKassel19716281   628              
55ThöneLarsTSV Niedermeiser19725701         570        
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe