Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:47    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchmittoJerryLG Kaufungen197411046813231432 137413571391135514111403         
2BieberUlliSV Osterbach19759564910501211112012131177119212031247  1201       
3SchanzeJörgLG Kaufungen1977655379611031 9611033   730946   891    
4BorchertCarstenImmo Runners197441728495 429505538536 582659    428    
5WagnerMeikLC Marathon Rotenburg197440306736 689   621   722710552     
6DittmarSascha 197725364    695 522 628691        
7WagnerMichaelPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197643193    1412 1444 1463         
8MaySteffenLG Kaufungen1974356531157 11781230              
9WeichgrebeThorbenSV Osterbach197731123  1010 1069       1033     
10HergetTimTV Hessisch Lichtenau19782707212971410                
11SusdorfDirkLC Marathon Rotenburg197725223        821 830 871     
12LöberMarcelTSV Retterode197823542   1155   1199          
13SchneiderDennisSportfreunde Schneller197621592       10541105         
14MusterNormanTV Hersfeld1978201621000      1016          
15KowalaAndreKSV Baunatal197619982   971   1027          
16TimmCarstenLauftreff Grebenstein197416302    813    817        
17KaiserFelixPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197614741            1474     
18ThonemannMarkusWarburger SV 1884197513231            1323     
19WolterRogerWarburger SV 1884197812751  1275               
20WahlChristianLC Marathon Rotenburg197512481             1248    
21BauerAndreasLG Kaufungen197711541         1154        
22FalkenhainMarcEppelheim197711481    1148             
23FehlingMalteTSV 1897 Udenhausen197811411         1141        
24HeidemannAndreasTuS Ovenhausen197711011  1101               
25SprecherJürgenSST Liebenau197410901         1090        
26AufenangerMichaelBühlpower Ahnatal197610831      1083           
27SchwabeFlorianLaufteam Wolfhagen197510581   1058              
28Müller-ReineckeBorisTSV Niederelsungen197510461            1046     
29JablonskiAndreWarburger SV 1884197510361            1036     
30KleibrinkTobiasTuS 13 Hembsen197610211  1021               
31JantzenBjörnTG Wehlheiden197510001             1000    
32GehrkeChristianTeam G19759101910                 
33WernerMarcusKörle19769051          905       
34WendischJantagItron GmbH19788571  857               
35CarlChristianHTSV Leiberg19758401  840               
36BehrensAndreasTSV Dörnberg19767341      734           
37SchreiberAxel 19746401 640                
38MünstermannMarkusSV Brenken19755041  504               
39KrieglsteinThorstenTV Hessisch Lichtenau19764901       490          
40SchuchardtMarkusLG Vellmar19784651      465           
41SteffensKaiSC Borchen19742161  216               
42BratkeMarkusDörnberg19751211      121           
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe