Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M35

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:21      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1AllschingerManuelKSV Baunatal197910052101231131811731257123912441216127412731196        
2SchwarzWaldemarTV Hessisch Lichtenau19807253710081090   100399010741066  1022      
3HepplerMartinGuxhagen198161305    1205 1232 12701197 1226      
4BachmannChristianSportfreunde Griller1980611651186     1226 12511219 1234      
5BlumensteinDanielLAG Wesertal198056234      13841432 1395 1412      
6AdlerPatrickTSV Heiligenrode198155404       13681400 13901382      
7KlemmsteinJensKSV Baunatal197952475   984  105011241173916        
8MeyMarcusLC Marathon Rotenburg19805113412561372       12141271       
9LohrbachJanFTSV Heckershausen198338223  125512991268             
10UllothOliverTeam "Zwanzig18/Oliver Ulloth" (SPD)198328543   9081000   946         
11SkalskiPaulLohfelden198127732    13721401            
12KumsiashviliLadoMicromata198025062          13011205      
13AlheidDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen198121652  1016   1149           
14ReihsausMarcelMelsungen198319682        968  1000      
15MieheDonald 198217592          814945      
16DeckerJensBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen19795005100100100100100             
17ZimmermannStefanLG Ohra Energie198114951        1495         
18HördemannRenéTSV Spangenberg198114931  1493               
19FunkHeikoFC Kalkofen Berneburg198013761 1376                
20MenningerNorman 198313551      1355           
21BoukhouttaNordin 198212931       1293          
22BognerGeorgTSV Heiligenrode198112641        1264         
23SchäferHarald 198011831          1183       
24WeishauptMatthiasTuS Fritzlar198211801          1180       
25BurgesMarkusNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel197911441  1144               
26HeckerPeterKassel1983113011130                 
27RudolphOliverTSV Niedermeiser197911241         1124        
28BrückmannRonyTeam Marcel Brückmann198110921        1092         
29RudolphKaiLauf-freuNde197910801      1080           
30HertwigTimoKehrenbach198010451           1045      
31BurghardtMarcoTSV Heiligenrode198310151        1015         
32KubitzekMartinTSV Heiligenrode19829851        985         
33HeckerChristophNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19839651  965               
34KorthBenjaminBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen19798861          886       
35BernhardtSebastianImmo Runners19818221        822         
36GrunerRainerKassel19822721    272             
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe