Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M35

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:47    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1AllschingerManuelKSV Baunatal197910052121231131811731257123912441216127412731196  11871201    
2SchwarzWaldemarTV Hessisch Lichtenau19808253810081090   100399010741066  1022 1000    
3AdlerPatrickTSV Heiligenrode198182206       13681400 1390138213521328    
4MeyMarcusLC Marathon Rotenburg19807544612561372       12141271 12251206    
5HepplerMartinGuxhagen198173426    1205 1232 12701197 12261212     
6BachmannChristianSportfreunde Griller1980731861186     1226 12511219 12341202     
7BlumensteinDanielLAG Wesertal198056234      13841432 1395 1412      
8KlemmsteinJensKSV Baunatal197952475   984  105011241173916        
9UllothOliverTeam "Zwanzig18/Oliver Ulloth" (SPD)198338324   9081000   946   978     
10DeckerJensBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen19797137100100100100100       113100    
11SkalskiPaulLohfelden198141273    13721401       1354    
12LohrbachJanFTSV Heckershausen198338223  125512991268             
13KumsiashviliLadoMicromata198037253          130112051219     
14WeishauptMatthiasTuS Fritzlar198223482          1180  1168    
15AlheidDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen198121652  1016   1149           
16ReihsausMarcelMelsungen198319682        968  1000      
17MieheDonald 198217592          814945      
18ZimmermannStefanLG Ohra Energie198114951        1495         
19HördemannRenéTSV Spangenberg198114931  1493               
20FunkHeikoFC Kalkofen Berneburg198013761 1376                
21MenningerNorman 198313551      1355           
22BoukhouttaNordin 198212931       1293          
23BognerGeorgTSV Heiligenrode198112641        1264         
24SchäferHarald 198011831          1183       
25RullmannBjörn 197911781             1178    
26BurgesMarkusNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel197911441  1144               
27HeckerPeterKassel1983113011130                 
28RudolphOliverTSV Niedermeiser197911241         1124        
29BrückmannRonyTeam Marcel Brückmann198110921        1092         
30RudolphKaiLauf-freuNde197910801      1080           
31HertwigTimoKehrenbach198010451           1045      
32BurghardtMarcoTSV Heiligenrode198310151        1015         
33KubitzekMartinTSV Heiligenrode19829851        985         
34HeckerChristophNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19839651  965               
35KorthBenjaminBKK Wirtschaft & Finanzen19798861          886       
36LimbachBenjaminSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen19838781            878     
37GoedelJensBaunatal19798631             863    
38BernhardtSebastianImmo Runners19818221        822         
39TeschDanielBielefeld19805421            542     
40GrunerRainerKassel19822721    272             
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe