Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M20

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:21      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1GießlerLukasTV Obersuhl1995997471428  1426 1452 1440 140614331389      
2FucknerAndréTV 03 Breitenbach199490067 1342 1271 1279 1300 126512791270      
3ZülchChristianRKV Athletics Bebra1995844010101210529391000110210671023108110491054        
4MosebachHenrikGarlic on Fire198978777   1082 11261134110511401121 1169      
5SchmidtRobinTSV Niederelsungen199472725  14311464  1413   14921472      
6FunckLorenzMT Melsungen199772405  14401498  1453  14601389       
7HenselLarsTSV Breuna199363966 1110   106610491108  10011062      
8FuchsMaxLG Reinhardswald199462214    1527156415481582          
9VollandJannikTSV Waldkappel19975966511191224     122612541143        
10WolkonskiNilsTSV Niederelsungen199757834   1462 141914421460          
11EngelFlorianLG Vellmar199244803    1485     14781517      
12EichelYannis 199042723 1434     13951443         
13JungermannKevinTSV Besse199739894     9691001  10071012       
14LorenzDanielLG Kaufungen199235813 1232    1159 1190         
15HördemannDarioKSV Baunatal199629292     14821447           
16DieterichHannesLG Fuldatal199628772          14371440      
17FrommertLeonTSV Retterode199824952   1241 1254            
18BockDanielTeam "Zwanzig18/Oliver Ulloth" (SPD)199322322   11121120             
19vom HofeArnfriedVfL 1860 Marburg198915341       1534          
20GerlandYannikSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf199715271        1527         
21SälzerTomGSV Eintracht Baunatal199814841  1484               
22KubaDamianTV 03 Breitenbach1994139011390                 
23MöllerAlexejTuSpo 1896 Borken198913731       1373          
24BoyenMartinTuS Godelheim199113601  1360               
25SchüfflerChristianEschwege1991131311313                 
26BertholdFelixOSC Vellmar199712941      1294           
27MittermüllerLutz 199812871     1287            
28LadnerCedrikSontra1998127911279                 
29AschendorfDennisPeckelsheim199512721  1272               
30LangBenjaminBRAUN media Team198912461  1246               
31ÖrtlMaximilianACT Kassel198912371      1237           
32NockeTimo 199212361      1236           
33PötschJochenCapitol Versicherung199412311       1231          
34ApelMaximilian 199612171       1217          
35SchürmeyerHenningKC Speller Keller198911991  1199               
36SchröderDavidRot-Weiß Kassel199411731       1173          
37LenhoffLarsCapitol Versicherung199711571       1157          
38BrübachWilcoTuSpo Weende199211441  1144               
39StowitzPatrickUni Kassel199711431      1143           
40BertelmannHendrikTSV Niedermeiser199411341         1134        
41KönigStevenWerraland-Werkstätten1994111811118                 
42PfeifferFlorianTSV Obervorschütz199311141          1114       
43BraunrothHannesEschwege1996111211112                 
44BalkenMaximilianTSV Waldkappel1990108611086                 
45DillingLorenzTSV Retterode1995108511085                 
46ButtlarJannGarlic on Fire198910771        1077         
47HumburgPhilippTeam "Zwanzig18/Oliver Ulloth" (SPD)199610421    1042             
48HannemannRonNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19919891  989               
49NockeMarc 19909551      955           
50BaumgartlDanielTSV19899541         954        
51ArndtFynnHeckershausen19979491      949           
52KrischJuri Leon 19969051       905          
53PetersenTobias 19895741          574       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe