Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 5km M20

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    00:25:2700:26:5800:24:5200:26:0900:24:5200:26:0900:25:2000:26:2300:26:4400:25:2400:25:5800:25:2100:24:5700:25:47    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchmidtRobinTSV Niederelsungen1994101897  14311464  1413   1492147214531464    
2GießlerLukasTV Obersuhl1995997471428  1426 1452 1440 140614331389      
3FuchsMaxLG Reinhardswald199493276    1527156415481582    15511555    
4FucknerAndréTV 03 Breitenbach199490067 1342 1271 1279 1300 126512791270      
5FunckLorenzMT Melsungen199786966  14401498  1453  14601389 1456     
6WolkonskiNilsTSV Niederelsungen199785616   1462 141914421460    13761402    
7HenselLarsTSV Breuna199385258 1110   106610491108  1001106210761053    
8ZülchChristianRKV Athletics Bebra1995845412101210529391000110210671023108110491054  9461026    
9MosebachHenrikGarlic on Fire198978777   1082 11261134110511401121 1169      
10VollandJannikTSV Waldkappel19975966511191224     122612541143        
11JungermannKevinTSV Besse199739894     9691001  10071012       
12EngelFlorianLG Vellmar199244803    1485     14781517      
13DieterichHannesLG Fuldatal199643123          143714401435     
14EichelYannis 199042723 1434     13951443         
15LorenzDanielLG Kaufungen199235813 1232    1159 1190         
16HördemannDarioKSV Baunatal199629292     14821447           
17FrommertLeonTSV Retterode199824952   1241 1254            
18BockDanielTeam "Zwanzig18/Oliver Ulloth" (SPD)199322322   11121120             
19NockeMarc 199020192      955      1064    
20Hagos BisratAnbassajerPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199815561            1556     
21vom HofeArnfriedVfL 1860 Marburg198915341       1534          
22GerlandYannikSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf199715271        1527         
23SälzerTomGSV Eintracht Baunatal199814841  1484               
24HoffmannNiklasPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel199314691             1469    
25KnaustMoritzMT Melsungen199614501             1450    
26MittelbachCarl-DanielTri-Team Hagen198914141             1414    
27KubaDamianTV 03 Breitenbach1994139011390                 
28MöllerAlexejTuSpo 1896 Borken198913731       1373          
29BoyenMartinTuS Godelheim199113601  1360               
30SchüfflerChristianEschwege1991131311313                 
31BertholdFelixOSC Vellmar199712941      1294           
32MittermüllerLutz 199812871     1287            
33LadnerCedrikSontra1998127911279                 
34AschendorfDennisPeckelsheim199512721  1272               
35LangBenjaminBRAUN media Team198912461  1246               
36ÖrtlMaximilianACT Kassel198912371      1237           
37NockeTimo 199212361      1236           
38PötschJochenCapitol Versicherung199412311       1231          
39ApelMaximilian 199612171       1217          
40SchürmeyerHenningKC Speller Keller198911991  1199               
41SchröderDavidRot-Weiß Kassel199411731       1173          
42LenhoffLarsCapitol Versicherung199711571       1157          
43FlörkeOliverSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen199111501            1150     
44BrübachWilcoTuSpo Weende199211441  1144               
45StowitzPatrickUni Kassel199711431      1143           
46BertelmannHendrikTSV Niedermeiser199411341         1134        
47BerendesManuelSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen199711221            1122     
48DippelSebastianSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen199511191            1119     
49KönigStevenWerraland-Werkstätten1994111811118                 
50PfeifferFlorianTSV Obervorschütz199311141          1114       
51BraunrothHannesEschwege1996111211112                 
52CaspariSimon 199011081             1108    
53BalkenMaximilianTSV Waldkappel1990108611086                 
54DillingLorenzTSV Retterode1995108511085                 
55ButtlarJannGarlic on Fire198910771        1077         
56DittmerJacobSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen199710751            1075     
57HumburgPhilippTeam "Zwanzig18/Oliver Ulloth" (SPD)199610421    1042             
58FlöterMaxSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen199610211            1021     
59DippelFabianSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen19959981            998     
60HannemannRonNon-Stop-Ultra Brakel19919891  989               
61GerholdJanSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen19929871            987     
62BaumgartlDanielTSV19899541         954        
63ArndtFynnHeckershausen19979491      949           
64BonnetDanielSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen19919411            941     
65KrischJuri Leon 19969051       905          
66EhleSvenSG Wettesingen/Breuna/Oberlistingen19968241            824     
67SchulzPaulRot-Weiß Kassel19907811             781    
68PetersenTobias 19895741          574       
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe