Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 20km M60

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:43:4401:33:2202:03:5301:35:5701:34:3201:42:0101:38:5001:41:1201:45:3201:54:2301:34:5101:38:5801:44:2901:28:27    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1TheinWalterMT Melsungen195736668845784585 4335 44334634 469147854627       
2Kiani-OshtEsmaeilKassel19553330494148  41004046  42454228 4124412942104120    
3MeyerManfredTuSpo 1896 Borken1958321367 46215124 4516   458643784464 4447     
4HolzhausenNorbertTG Wehlheiden1956250056 4237411742193947  42984187         
5DisselhorstJohannesOranje Boven1954246137 3983 3698 3226 349635813120  3509     
6EgerWolfgangTSV Heiligenrode195824591734963958 350331993550   35723313       
7SchützRainerLT Hofgeismar19542438582867333934043229  336632522639   2289     
8KurteManfredTV 03 Bergheim1954205436   3652 26383641 38113305  3496     
9SchneiderLotharTG Wehlheiden1955197655     3727 40674108 3932  3931    
10LinsEdgarSV Viktoria Unshausen1958194686      311531013323  324332523434    
11BeckmannFriedhelmTG Wehlheiden1954129934    32943150 3389 3160        
12HackKarl-Heinz 1958100993    35023329  3268         
13KlingelhöferGerhardLG Vellmar195485832       4230 4353        
14GroßHelgeSV Sparta Motzfeld1958819224164   4028             
15KatluhnManfredGSV Eintracht Baunatal195575142       3800  3714       
16EngelhardtUlfKSV Baunatal195575062            37743732    
17EnglertPeterLTV Obereichsfeld1957703223434        3598        
18DahlmannHartmutHaxter Lauffreunde Paderborn195742291  4229               
19GiambattistaDeleonardisStudierendenwerk195639971  3997               
20JünemannMichaelKSV Baunatal195534061         3406        
21GausMichaelSC Borchen195429501  2950               
22MagAndreasLT Herbram-Wald195710931  1093               
23RaschkowskiKarl-HeinzLG Warstein-Rüthen19579441  944               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe