Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 20km M55

Läufe 15 - 18
           
 Wertungsläufe8    01:41:2201:27:3901:35:2901:37:54
       ObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.      
1SchröderHans-JoachimTuSpo 1896 Borken19623902310    
2FehrMichaelTSV Heiligenrode19623867513 44444505 
3ArendNorbertTuSpo 1896 Borken1961371489    
4HaschenJürgenKassel1962352818 4390  
5MaurerJochenFTSV Heckershausen19633446484244425941664140
6BredePeterDie Hermänner19593126110   3502
7SinningHeinz-GeorgNürnberg1963302818  3842 
8BachmannHolgerDie Hermänner1960297408369837923586 
9KühlewindGerdKSV Baunatal1960291868362236933661 
10DingerkusPeterWarburger SV 18841961217708 2924  
11CoresselBernhardLokomotive Bergpark1962258716 422344074387
12KatzerOlafTSV Heiligenrode1960237946    
13BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau1962207266 3123  
14BachmannUlrichDie Hermänner1963192325    
15GremmBurkhardRhönläufer1960143164  3732 
16FabinHenyk 1962131863    
17BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen196088932    
18HütherThomasLT Hofgeismar196287202    
19KrempelNorbertKassel196285652    
20DietrichSteffenBaunatal196383892    
21EberhardtStefanTSV Adelshausen196383202    
22RöperJanKSV Baunatal196180132    
23GeherReinerTSV Rot-Weiß Körle196076332    
24DüwelKarl-JosefMan Teou Runner Steinheim196166372    
25MüggeAndreasTV Jahn Bad Driburg196353201    
26MarekReinholdLaufteam Paderhalle196352791    
27KuhrauTimoLG Kaufungen196051371   5137
28von HagenWolfgangSC Borchen196150951    
29HelmJürgenLAG Wesertal1962497914979   
30DietzRalphTeam Deutschland196346921    
31RothMarkusSG Stern Kassel196246531    
32van der BokJaapAV Flakkee Holland196146281    
33BergmannPeterRSV Waddenhausen196345131    
34SeifertAxelTri-City Darmstadt196244521    
35SchröderPeterRot-Weiß Kassel195944172    
36StieglitzThomasLiospenhausen196343801  4380 
37BachmannUweGrebendorf196243751    
38MüllerJosefTuS 13 Hembsen196043701    
39SchröderKarl-PeterLG Kaufungen195942741    
40MüllerJürgenPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196342241    
41BeckersRainerLC Wiedenbrück196341281    
42SchmollMartinTV Hessisch Lichtenau196340641    
43KirchhoffJohannesLC Marathon Rotenburg196340001    
44LienenDieterLG Oerlinghausen196239111    
45GeorgeManfredMT Melsungen196036021    
46SchaubUweKasselfornia Storm Runners196030671    
          

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe