Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 20km M55

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:43:4401:33:2202:03:5301:35:5701:34:3201:42:0101:38:5001:41:1201:45:3201:54:2301:34:5101:38:5801:44:2901:28:27    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchröderHans-JoachimTuSpo 1896 Borken19623902310 4910526947434804  4717489649334728 47404673    
2FehrMichaelTSV Heiligenrode1962386751147704809 47334783 4868480549214986467747334724     
3ArendNorbertTuSpo 1896 Borken1961371489 462349274519 40614599463747634713   4367    
4BredePeterDie Hermänner1959312619 40364303400038083757 3691   372038843753    
5HaschenJürgenKassel1962308917  44564441  4530 4475 4320 42254444    
6SinningHeinz-GeorgNürnberg1963264397 3618  36473561400539483910   3750     
7KatzerOlafTSV Heiligenrode19602379463913399638514185      3849 4000     
8BachmannUlrichDie Hermänner1963192325   3906 36644000 4000    3662    
9DingerkusPeterWarburger SV 188419611884672663 2667 2903  2816  2424 28012572    
10BachmannHolgerDie Hermänner1960186645        37523610355540003747     
11KühlewindGerdKSV Baunatal1960182105      3788 37673716  36133326    
12MaurerJochenFTSV Heckershausen1963176554   4441 4436 4508  4270       
13BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau196217603535433741      3512 3378  3429    
14FabinHenyk 1962131863    4337   4487 4362       
15CoresselBernhardLokomotive Bergpark1962128543          432442464284     
16GremmBurkhardRhönläufer1960105843 2513    40863985          
17BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen196088932        4504 4389       
18HütherThomasLT Hofgeismar196287202  4356    4364          
19KrempelNorbertKassel196285652 4248           4317    
20DietrichSteffenBaunatal196383892   3996         4393    
21EberhardtStefanTSV Adelshausen196383202 4167        4153       
22RöperJanKSV Baunatal196180132            40044009    
23GeherReinerTSV Rot-Weiß Körle196076332           38513782     
24DüwelKarl-JosefMan Teou Runner Steinheim196166372     31703467           
25MüggeAndreasTV Jahn Bad Driburg196353201  5320               
26MarekReinholdLaufteam Paderhalle196352791  5279               
27von HagenWolfgangSC Borchen196150951  5095               
28DietzRalphTeam Deutschland196346921  4692               
29RothMarkusSG Stern Kassel196246531         4653        
30van der BokJaapAV Flakkee Holland196146281            4628     
31BergmannPeterRSV Waddenhausen196345131  4513               
32SeifertAxelTri-City Darmstadt1962445214452                 
33SchröderPeterRot-Weiß Kassel195944172    2113      2304      
34BachmannUweGrebendorf1962437514375                 
35MüllerJosefTuS 13 Hembsen196043701  4370               
36SchröderKarl-PeterLG Kaufungen195942741             4274    
37MüllerJürgenPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196342241      4224           
38BeckersRainerLC Wiedenbrück196341281  4128               
39SchmollMartinTV Hessisch Lichtenau196340641            4064     
40KirchhoffJohannesLC Marathon Rotenburg196340001             4000    
41LienenDieterLG Oerlinghausen196239111  3911               
42GeorgeManfredMT Melsungen196036021           3602      
43SchaubUweKasselfornia Storm Runners196030671  3067               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe