Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 20km M55

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:43:4401:33:2202:03:5301:35:5701:34:3201:42:0101:38:5001:41:1201:45:3201:54:2301:34:5101:38:58      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1SchröderHans-JoachimTuSpo 1896 Borken1962390008 4910526947434804  4717489649334728       
2FehrMichaelTSV Heiligenrode1962386751047704809 47334783 486848054921498646774733      
3ArendNorbertTuSpo 1896 Borken1961368428 462349274519 40614599463747634713        
4BredePeterDie Hermänner1959273157 40364303400038083757 3691   3720      
5SinningHeinz-GeorgNürnberg1963226896 3618  36473561400539483910         
6HaschenJürgenKassel1962222225  44564441  4530 4475 4320       
7KatzerOlafTSV Heiligenrode19601979453913399638514185      3849       
8MaurerJochenFTSV Heckershausen1963176554   4441 4436 4508  4270       
9BachmannUlrichDie Hermänner1963155704   3906 36644000 4000         
10BachmannHolgerDie Hermänner1960149174        3752361035554000      
11BoschFranzTV Hessisch Lichtenau196214174435433741      3512 3378       
12DingerkusPeterWarburger SV 188419611347352663 2667 2903  2816  2424       
13FabinHenyk 1962131863    4337   4487 4362       
14KühlewindGerdKSV Baunatal1960112713      3788 37673716        
15GremmBurkhardRhönläufer1960105843 2513    40863985          
16BorchardtThomasLaufteam Wolfhagen196088932        4504 4389       
17HütherThomasLT Hofgeismar196287202  4356    4364          
18CoresselBernhardLokomotive Bergpark196285702          43244246      
19EberhardtStefanTSV Adelshausen196383202 4167        4153       
20DüwelKarl-JosefMan Teou Runner Steinheim196166372     31703467           
21SchröderPeterRot-Weiß Kassel195944172    2113      2304      
22MüggeAndreasTV Jahn Bad Driburg196353201  5320               
23MarekReinholdLaufteam Paderhalle196352791  5279               
24von HagenWolfgangSC Borchen196150951  5095               
25DietzRalphTeam Deutschland196346921  4692               
26RothMarkusSG Stern Kassel196246531         4653        
27BergmannPeterRSV Waddenhausen196345131  4513               
28SeifertAxelTri-City Darmstadt1962445214452                 
29BachmannUweGrebendorf1962437514375                 
30MüllerJosefTuS 13 Hembsen196043701  4370               
31KrempelNorbertKassel196242481 4248                
32MüllerJürgenPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel196342241      4224           
33BeckersRainerLC Wiedenbrück196341281  4128               
34DietrichSteffenBaunatal196339961   3996              
35LienenDieterLG Oerlinghausen196239111  3911               
36GeherReinerTSV Rot-Weiß Körle196038511           3851      
37GeorgeManfredMT Melsungen196036021           3602      
38SchaubUweKasselfornia Storm Runners196030671  3067               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe