Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 20km M45

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:43:4401:33:2202:03:5301:35:5701:34:3201:42:0101:38:5001:41:1201:45:3201:54:2301:34:5101:38:58      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1StiefChristianTG Wehlheiden1971297036 4939 4880  504349485063  4830      
2GrunewaldRalfTV Hessisch Lichtenau1972292007 4068 39474067 42734436  41644245      
3JungChristophLG Vellmar1970284157   3769411040044320  428636564270      
4MischOlafMelsungen19692390954947  4838 4725 4629   4770      
5KrailingKlausRSC Göttingen1971203005 4041   3822 41084170 4159       
6MitkovMichaelTV Hersfeld1973188824 4792   4545  4857 4688       
7GnüchtelPeterDUV Züschen1969177354     42344549 4524  4428      
8WobigHeikoTG Wehlheiden1972158414   3984 3730    40004127      
9LeckMichaelLaufteam Wolfhagen1969146073   4824     5006 4777      
10RauschCarstenTG Wehlheiden196978912      4162  3729        
11SteuberManfredMT Melsungen19697736237034033                
12NahenMathiasTV Jahn Bad Driburg197063241  6324               
13RustemeierStefanTV Jahn Bad Driburg197155391  5539               
14BorgolteFrankSC Borchen197151971  5197               
15UnruhManuelTV 03 Breitenbach197250901 5090                
16BallMarkPoole Runners197048861       4886          
17BociArtanFW-Warburg LG-Wormeln197048051  4805               
18BachmannSylvioLAC Eichsfeld1973469914699                 
19NiewelsJörgEggemänner Bad Lippspringe197245931  4593               
20GörsMarkusEltmannshausen1971458914589                 
21SchadeDirkTSV Urfftal 08197143791 4379                
22HartingerRichardWarburger SV 1884197343751   4375              
23SchächerMarco 197042481     4248            
24DreßlerGeorgTV 03 Breitenbach197141881          4188       
25HensmannsThomasKSV Baunatal196941821           4182      
26HöhneMarkusTri-Team Fuldatal197241511     4151            
27HenningKaiEschweger TSV197341361 4136                
28EiselBerndESV Weiterode196941161 4116                
29DegenhardtDirkSC Meißner Eschwege1972400014000                 
29OkonnekDirkTuS Bad Wünnenberg197040001  4000               
29RustemeierMarcusHTSV Leiberg197240001  4000               
29SchellhaseThomasSC Meißner Eschwege1969400014000                 
33HenkelDanielHomberg Ren(n)tiere197339311 3931                
34BerlippMarioWichmannshausen197239071 3907                
35BierentOtmarSC Meißner Eschwege1972388713887                 
36HansmannFrankWarburger SV 1884197238411   3841              
37HebelMarkusTEAM Running Rebels197237881 3788                
38de WeerdThorstenLC Marathon Rotenburg197237491 3749                
39SennhennJörgSC Meißner Eschwege1973374113741                 
40WolfKarstenSkiclub Offenbach197336671          3667       
41WillinBerndYoga Vidya197036461  3646               
42IlievicsAndréEintracht Frankfurt197034811          3481       
43HilmesMatthiasTSV Heiligenrode197334561      3456           
44SchulzWolfgangWingas196934061      3406           
45KröhlMarkusTSV Heiligenrode197233811 3381                
46SchreiberDirkTG Wehlheiden196933051          3305       
47MöllerStefanSC Meißner Eschwege1969313313133                 
48KrugAndreasTuSpo Nieste197331181       3118          
49ThammPatrickLT Elsen-Wewer197031001  3100               
50KochVolkerSC Borchen197130691  3069               
51VonnahmeJörgBRAUN media Team197125111  2511               
52FritzscheFabianTeam Erdinger alkoholfrei197222811  2281               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe