Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 20km M40

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:43:4401:33:2202:03:5301:35:5701:34:3201:42:0101:38:5001:41:1201:45:3201:54:2301:34:5101:38:58      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1KotthausMichaelWVC Kassel1976359308 44834965 441845054707 463341444075       
2LöberMarcelTSV Retterode19782292954823 5131  4384 4525   4066      
3SchwabeFlorianLaufteam Wolfhagen1975175624     400045684453 4541        
4ThonemannMarkusWarburger SV 18841975146243   46014858 5165           
5LuttmannStefan 197493252    4375    4950        
6NürnbergerFrankKommune Niederkaufungen197489302       45464384         
7WahlChristianLC Marathon Rotenburg197586962         4390 4306      
8BorckMichelRengershausen197775752        3916 3659       
9WeichgrebeThorbenSV Osterbach197768122   3321  3491           
10JablonskiAndreWarburger SV 1884197566122    3372      3240      
11BuschkühlAloysLG Warstein-Rüthen197460791  6079               
12DerksenPaul 197754961  5496               
13BöddekerMarkusTV Jahn Bad Driburg197754271  5427               
14HegerJörgSC Borchen197754201  5420               
15BensickThomasMarienloher Jung´s197753451  5345               
16WagnerMichaelPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel197652401     5240            
17Lerch-ThiesJörgWVC Kassel197452181       5218          
18WeberThoralfTeam Free Tibet1975519315193                 
19MeierRaphaelTG Herford von 1860197751821  5182               
20TewesChristianLV Bördeland Borgentreich197850681  5068               
21RubischMichael 197647191    4719             
22BerhorstDirkDelbrück läuft197445871  4587               
23FrankeCarstenTSV Ippinghausen197542261   4226              
24BauerAndreasLG Kaufungen197739831       3983          
25RippelHeikoTSV Urfftal 08197739021 3902                
26SelterAlexanderWarburger SV 1884197430241    3024             
26StrohmannAlexanderBielefeld197730241  3024               
28BertelsmeierChristianBoxsportschule Lok Spandau197724621  2462               
29BellmannFrankFeuerwehr Warburg197719891  1989               
30BellmannDirkFeuerwehr Warburg197712581  1258               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe