Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 20km M35

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:43:4401:33:2202:03:5301:35:5701:34:3201:42:0101:38:5001:41:1201:45:3201:54:2301:34:5101:38:5801:44:2901:28:27    
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1WillibaldBerndLC Marathon Rotenburg1980243796 4109410440094112     3823  4222    
2SkalskiPaulLohfelden1981100822        5231 4851       
3LohrbachJanFTSV Heckershausen198389342          4453 4481     
4GarthofJensPhoenix Sport-Akademie198377952      3831 3964         
5MaksutiPaulDelbrück läuft198362671  6267               
6RidderbuschRonald 197959021  5902               
7AselmeyerHolgerOSC Vellmar198255791      5579           
8KnoopDaniel 198353871  5387               
9NeumannMarcelBad Hersfeld198052431 5243                
10MeierChristophTus Westheim198052101  5210               
11RichardsonDanielBarnstorf198251651     5165            
12HoblitzSebastianTuS 13 Hembsen198350891  5089               
13LeeMichaelTri-Team Fuldatal198050161      5016           
14TeschDanielBielefeld198049971       4997          
15GeorgiFelixfree-ocr-runner´s198249361           4936      
16MüllerTino 198047961             4796    
17DisselhoffBernhard 198346411  4641               
18StübnerDennisGudensberg198044731       4473          
19KaupChristian 197944651  4465               
20KappesFlorianBerlin198243381           4338      
21EngelmannChristianTV 03 Breitenbach198043161 4316                
22AdedaraMarvinAbaana Afrika198342961    4296             
23KurtzThomasTus Westheim198342031  4203               
24WangemannTimASV Sangerhausen198341381          4138       
25Franke-HansenChristian 198339771  3977               
26BachmannChristianSportfreunde Griller198039721             3972    
27BiedemannStefanBad Driburg198339361        3936         
28KuhlmannTimKSV Baunatal198138161        3816         
29BelfqihJawad 198237351            3735     
30AlbarusRenéSSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf1979340513405                 
31AlheidDanielLaufteam Wolfhagen198133901          3390       
32StangeDirk 198132801           3280      
33HoopChristophTSV Dörnberg198032661   3266              
34PassauBastianNiestetal198329961        2996         
35LangmannAndreas 198229641       2964          
36GrommasJanKassel198128661             2866    
37HeinemannKai-UweSC Borchen198027981  2798               
38BalzFlorianFCS Steffenberg198326751  2675               
39BertelsmeierAndreasBoxsportschule Lok Spandau197924111  2411               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe