Punktewertung Nordhessencup 18: 20km M20

                         
 Wertungsläufe8    01:43:4401:33:2202:03:5301:35:5701:34:3201:42:0101:38:5001:41:1201:45:3201:54:2301:34:5101:38:58      
       EschwegeRotenburgWarburgWolfhagenHofgeismarHess. LichtenauHeckershausenKaufungenHeiligenrodeNiedermeiserBaunatalMelsungenBreunaWehlheidenObervorschützVellmarBreitenbachKörle
     PunkteStarts25.03.31.03.07.04.14.04.22.04.28.04.04.05.12.05.18.05.26.05.09.06.16.06.24.06.12.08.17.08.24.08.02.09.08.09.
   VereinJg.                    
1TrubelJoshuaLaufen gegen Leiden199112166337514149 4266              
2EngelFlorianLG Vellmar1992109932   5507 5486            
3BastianJannickFlying Hirsch Legacy199058041  5804               
4PuchtaMariusPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel198957261    5726             
5WulfBenjaminFlying Hirsch Legacy199155091  5509               
6RommelMichaelTuSpo 1896 Borken198954651         5465        
7JunghansMatthiasEschweger TSV1990544015440                 
8GierAndresRadclub Bremen198953091     5309            
9WelnhoferPatrickMotzenrode199353021 5302                
10RidderbuschMichaSpvg Steinhagen199251231  5123               
11GuthardtAntonTSV Retterode199649011     4901            
12LangBenjaminBRAUN media Team198948401  4840               
13PrzybillaChristoferWolfhagen199048181   4818              
14TrubelFlorianEschwege199247331 4733                
15GröbelArvid ThiesASV Sangerhausen199045081          4508       
16FokinIgorLSV Chris199244991           4499      
17RidderFlorian 199543251          4325       
18HeldDanielLSV Chris199143141           4314      
19HannichFelixNovelis Team Göttingen198942151    4215             
20LöfkeNilsHä*Wie!?199040001       4000          
21JentzschCarstenSuhl199138821 3882                
22RiemenschneiderFabianHazerunner198938141 3814                
23WeideManuelFeuerwehr Bründersen199136481   3648              
24Konn-VetterleinDaniel 199034061  3406               
25StukeKevin David 199124851  2485               
                        

Druckversion: Läufe 1-7  Läufe 8-14  Läufe 15-18  Alle Läufe